Lähtöaika | 4,9 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 15:12:00 | 45:17 (1) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 14:30:00 | 47:51 (2) | |||
Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:52:00 | 48:12 (3) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 14:06:00 | 48:42 (4) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:32:00 | 48:45 (5) | |||
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:10:00 | 49:19 (6) | |||
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:22:00 | 49:38 (7) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 14:54:00 | 52:23 (8) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 15:16:00 | 52:34 (9) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 52:49 (10) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:34:00 | 53:11 (11) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:50:00 | 53:28 (12) | |||
Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:20:00 | 54:40 (13) | |||
Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 14:48:00 | 55:41 (14) | |||
Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:12:00 | 55:52 (15) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 14:38:00 | 56:25 (16) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 15:34:00 | 56:27 (17) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:48:00 | 57:21 (18) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:20:00 | 58:15 (19) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 15:06:00 | 58:45 (20) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:46:00 | 59:16 (21) | |||
Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 59:18 (22) | |||
Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 15:08:00 | 59:50 (23) | |||
Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:52:00 | 1:00:35 (24) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 15:04:00 | 1:01:08 (25) | |||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:10:00 | 1:02:47 (26) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheiijat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 1:03:35 (27) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 1:04:14 (28) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:58:00 | 1:05:21 (29) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54:00 | 1:05:24 (30) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 14:22:00 | 1:05:31 (31) | |||
Ari Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 14:56:00 | 1:06:00 (32) | |||
Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 1:06:36 (33) | |||
Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:40:00 | 1:07:06 (34) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 14:14:00 | 1:08:31 (35) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 14:58:00 | 1:09:56 (36) | |||
Pertti Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:18:00 | 1:12:34 (37) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:34:00 | 1:13:14 (38) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:02:00 | 1:14:44 (39) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:44:00 | 1:16:08 (40) | |||
Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:42:00 | 1:16:13 (41) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 1:18:48 (42) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 14:00:00 | 1:21:29 (43) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:42:00 | 1:21:51 (44) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:28:00 | 1:24:58 (45) | |||
Antero Vornanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 15:00:00 | 1:26:54 (46) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 13:40:00 | 1:30:23 (47) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:36:00 | 1:31:12 (48) | |||
Martti Huusko | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 15:40:00 | 1:32:54 (49) | |||
Jouko Pekonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:44:00 | 1:54:13 (50) |