Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  15:12:00   45:17 (1)  45:46  
2.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:30:00   47:51 (2)  48:21  
3.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:52:00   48:12 (3)  48:42  
4.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot  FIN  14:06:00   48:42 (4)  49:13  
5.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  15:32:00   48:45 (5)  49:16  
6.   Eero Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:10:00   49:19 (6)  49:52  
7.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:22:00   49:38 (7)  50:09  
8.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  14:54:00   52:23 (8)  52:50  
9.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:16:00   52:34 (9)  52:57  
10.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:26:00   52:49 (10)  53:21  
11.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:34:00   53:11 (11)  53:45  
12.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:50:00   53:28 (12)  53:58  
13.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:20:00   54:40 (13)  55:19  
14.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:48:00   55:41 (14)  56:16  
15.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:12:00   55:52 (15)  56:24  
16.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  14:38:00   56:25 (16)  56:58  
17.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  15:34:00   56:27 (17)  57:00  
18.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:48:00   57:21 (18)  57:49  
19.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  15:20:00   58:15 (19)  58:49  
20.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  15:06:00   58:45 (20)  59:19  
21.   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:00   59:18 (22)  59:47  
22.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:46:00   59:16 (21)  59:50  
23.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:08:00   59:50 (23)  1:00:25  
24.   Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:52:00   1:00:35 (24)  1:01:07  
25.   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  15:04:00   1:01:08 (25)  1:01:43  
26.   Martti Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  15:10:00   1:02:47 (26)  1:03:21  
27.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheiijat  FIN  14:42:00   1:03:35 (27)  1:04:05  
28.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:26:00   1:04:14 (28)  1:04:47  
29.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   1:05:21 (29)  1:05:50  
30.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   1:05:24 (30)  1:06:01  
30.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  14:22:00   1:05:31 (31)  1:06:01  
32.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:56:00   1:06:00 (32)  1:06:39  
33.   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:02:00   1:06:36 (33)  1:07:04  
34.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:40:00   1:07:06 (34)  1:07:49  
35.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  14:14:00   1:08:31 (35)  1:08:58  
36.   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  14:58:00   1:09:56 (36)  1:10:36  
37.   Jouko Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:38:00      1:11:17  
38.   Pertti Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:18:00   1:12:34 (37)  1:13:10  
39.   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:34:00   1:13:14 (38)  1:13:54  
40.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:02:00   1:14:44 (39)  1:15:20  
41.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  15:44:00   1:16:08 (40)  1:16:40  
42.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  15:42:00   1:16:13 (41)  1:16:49  
43.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:50:00   1:18:48 (42)  1:19:26  
44.   Olli Kares Eurajoen Veikot  FIN  14:00:00   1:21:29 (43)  1:22:10  
45.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:42:00   1:21:51 (44)  1:22:30  
46.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:28:00   1:24:58 (45)  1:25:30  
47.   Antero Vornanen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  15:00:00   1:26:54 (46)  1:27:24  
48.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:40:00   1:30:23 (47)  1:31:04  
49.   Hannu Ruokolainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:36:00   1:31:12 (48)  1:31:50  
50.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  15:40:00   1:32:54 (49)  1:33:29  
51.   Jouko Pekonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:44:00   1:54:13 (50)  1:55:18  
   Niilo Butilkin Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:46:00      hylätty  
   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  14:08:00      hylätty  
   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa  FIN  14:36:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  14:44:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  15:36:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English