Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Eero Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:46 (3)
6:01 (3)
3:15 (4)
20:13 (1)
14:12 (1)
22:11 (1)
1:58 (9)
25:14 (1)
3:03 (10)
36:15 (1)
11:01 (1)
39:30 (1)
3:15 (3)
42:39 (1)
3:09 (5)
43:55 (1)
1:16 (11)
44:27 (1)
32 (16)
44:27  Eero Väisänen
2   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
2:45 (2)
5:55 (2)
3:10 (2)
21:14 (2)
15:19 (4)
23:33 (3)
2:19 (23)
26:17 (3)
2:44 (4)
37:26 (3)
11:09 (2)
40:49 (2)
3:23 (4)
43:42 (2)
2:53 (1)
44:54 (2)
1:12 (6)
45:26 (2)
32 (16)
45:26  Risto Airaksinen
3   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:39 (1)
5:43 (1)
3:04 (1)
21:24 (3)
15:41 (5)
23:08 (2)
1:44 (1)
25:46 (2)
2:38 (2)
37:12 (2)
11:26 (4)
40:58 (3)
3:46 (12)
43:59 (3)
3:01 (4)
45:11 (3)
1:12 (6)
45:39 (3)
28 (2)
45:39  Taisto Kemppainen
4   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
2:59 (6)
6:09 (4)
3:10 (2)
22:02 (4)
15:53 (6)
23:56 (4)
1:54 (6)
26:51 (4)
2:55 (5)
38:27 (4)
11:36 (7)
42:02 (4)
3:35 (8)
45:38 (4)
3:36 (10)
46:54 (4)
1:16 (11)
47:27 (4)
33 (24)
47:27  Kauko Pääkkölä
5   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:51 (4)
6:35 (6)
3:44 (17)
23:50 (7)
17:15 (11)
25:34 (7)
1:44 (1)
28:10 (7)
2:36 (1)
39:42 (7)
11:32 (6)
42:55 (6)
3:13 (2)
45:51 (5)
2:56 (2)
47:00 (5)
1:09 (4)
47:32 (5)
32 (16)
47:32  Hannu Kokkonen
6   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:41 (38)
8:16 (24)
3:35 (11)
23:21 (6)
15:05 (3)
25:07 (6)
1:46 (3)
27:49 (6)
2:42 (3)
39:17 (5)
11:28 (5)
42:29 (5)
3:12 (1)
45:52 (6)
3:23 (7)
47:06 (6)
1:14 (9)
47:35 (6)
29 (6)
47:35  Hannu Kurppa
7   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:06 (31)
7:38 (19)
3:32 (10)
22:22 (5)
14:44 (2)
24:18 (5)
1:56 (8)
27:20 (5)
3:02 (9)
39:20 (6)
12:00 (8)
45:47 (8)
6:27 (47)
48:47 (7)
3:00 (3)
49:52 (7)
1:05 (1)
50:16 (7)
24 (1)
50:16  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
8   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:58 (28)
7:17 (15)
3:19 (7)
23:56 (8)
16:39 (8)
26:22 (8)
2:26 (32)
29:45 (8)
3:23 (16)
41:55 (8)
12:10 (9)
45:18 (7)
3:23 (4)
49:14 (8)
3:56 (16)
50:40 (8)
1:26 (30)
51:10 (8)
30 (10)
51:10  Lassi Hirvikallio
9   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:14 (12)
6:50 (9)
3:36 (13)
24:34 (9)
17:44 (13)
26:38 (9)
2:04 (13)
30:12 (9)
3:34 (25)
42:29 (9)
12:17 (10)
46:07 (9)
3:38 (10)
50:16 (9)
4:09 (19)
51:37 (9)
1:21 (23)
52:15 (9)
38 (36)
52:15  Jussi Lavikainen
10   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:31 (23)
7:40 (20)
4:09 (25)
25:51 (12)
18:11 (15)
27:51 (11)
2:00 (10)
31:22 (12)
3:31 (21)
43:56 (10)
12:34 (11)
47:52 (10)
3:56 (18)
51:48 (10)
3:56 (16)
52:56 (10)
1:08 (3)
53:28 (10)
32 (16)
53:28  Pauli Halonen
11   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:22 (14)
6:41 (7)
3:19 (7)
27:33 (21)
20:52 (35)
29:27 (18)
1:54 (6)
32:38 (18)
3:11 (13)
45:36 (12)
12:58 (14)
49:08 (11)
3:32 (7)
52:42 (11)
3:34 (8)
53:54 (11)
1:12 (6)
54:22 (11)
28 (2)
54:22  Keijo Hongisto
12   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:03 (49)
11:21 (38)
3:18 (5)
29:51 (30)
18:30 (20)
31:56 (27)
2:05 (14)
35:09 (26)
3:13 (14)
46:29 (15)
11:20 (3)
50:24 (14)
3:55 (16)
53:37 (12)
3:13 (6)
54:59 (12)
1:22 (26)
55:30 (12)
31 (14)
55:30  Tapio Halme
13   Niilo Butilkin
Säyneisen Salpa
3:27 (21)
7:02 (10)
3:35 (11)
25:24 (10)
18:22 (19)
27:34 (10)
2:10 (20)
31:02 (11)
3:28 (20)
45:33 (11)
14:31 (22)
49:28 (12)
3:55 (16)
53:47 (13)
4:19 (23)
55:11 (13)
1:24 (28)
55:44 (13)
33 (24)
55:44  Niilo Butilkin
14   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:05 (8)
6:23 (5)
3:18 (5)
29:06 (28)
22:43 (39)
30:58 (25)
1:52 (5)
33:54 (21)
2:56 (6)
47:29 (18)
13:35 (17)
51:09 (15)
3:40 (11)
54:45 (14)
3:36 (10)
56:01 (14)
1:16 (11)
56:29 (14)
28 (2)
56:29  Kari Venho
15   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:25 (17)
8:10 (23)
4:45 (34)
25:46 (11)
17:36 (12)
27:55 (12)
2:09 (18)
30:52 (10)
2:57 (7)
46:19 (14)
15:27 (29)
49:54 (13)
3:35 (8)
55:38 (15)
5:44 (44)
56:59 (15)
1:21 (23)
57:30 (15)
31 (14)
57:30  Matti Espo
16   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
3:07 (9)
7:04 (11)
3:57 (21)
27:48 (22)
20:44 (34)
29:38 (19)
1:50 (4)
32:52 (19)
3:14 (15)
45:47 (13)
12:55 (13)
51:28 (17)
5:41 (40)
55:48 (16)
4:20 (24)
57:08 (16)
1:20 (21)
57:43 (16)
35 (29)
57:43  Reima Parkkonen
17   Raimo Haapalehto
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:34 (24)
7:15 (13)
3:41 (15)
26:08 (15)
18:53 (21)
28:30 (15)
2:22 (28)
32:18 (16)
3:48 (30)
47:05 (16)
14:47 (24)
51:43 (18)
4:38 (29)
55:58 (17)
4:15 (21)
57:26 (17)
1:28 (33)
58:03 (17)
37 (34)
58:03  Raimo Haapalehto
18   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:34 (24)
7:16 (14)
3:42 (16)
27:13 (19)
19:57 (27)
30:04 (21)
2:51 (38)
33:36 (20)
3:32 (23)
47:24 (17)
13:48 (18)
51:21 (16)
3:57 (19)
56:02 (18)
4:41 (33)
57:28 (18)
1:26 (30)
58:05 (18)
37 (34)
58:05  Matti Väänänen
19   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:00 (7)
6:46 (8)
3:46 (18)
26:15 (16)
19:29 (24)
32:28 (31)
6:13 (52)
35:37 (28)
3:09 (12)
49:26 (23)
13:49 (19)
52:57 (20)
3:31 (6)
56:34 (19)
3:37 (12)
57:48 (19)
1:14 (9)
58:16 (19)
28 (2)
58:16  Markku Ritanotko
20   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:46 (40)
10:55 (36)
6:09 (43)
29:51 (30)
18:56 (22)
31:59 (28)
2:08 (16)
34:58 (25)
2:59 (8)
50:03 (24)
15:05 (25)
53:56 (21)
3:53 (15)
57:45 (20)
3:49 (13)
59:06 (20)
1:21 (23)
59:46 (20)
40 (44)
59:46  Pertti Haapasalo
21   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
5:13 (42)
9:34 (32)
4:21 (28)
27:50 (23)
18:16 (16)
30:11 (22)
2:21 (26)
34:00 (22)
3:49 (31)
47:32 (19)
13:32 (16)
52:25 (19)
4:53 (33)
58:01 (21)
5:36 (43)
59:19 (21)
1:18 (17)
59:53 (21)
34 (27)
59:53  Heikki Lassila
22   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
3:25 (17)
8:16 (24)
4:51 (35)
26:33 (18)
18:17 (17)
28:33 (16)
2:00 (10)
31:56 (13)
3:23 (16)
48:45 (22)
16:49 (35)
55:03 (22)
6:18 (46)
59:14 (22)
4:11 (20)
1:00:44 (22)
1:30 (35)
1:01:20 (22)
36 (32)
1:01:20  Kari Pienimäki
23   Martti Pulli
Lappeen Riento
4:04 (30)
9:18 (30)
5:14 (39)
26:25 (17)
17:07 (10)
28:44 (17)
2:19 (23)
32:16 (15)
3:32 (23)
48:20 (20)
16:04 (33)
55:11 (24)
6:51 (51)
59:46 (24)
4:35 (31)
1:01:04 (24)
1:18 (17)
1:01:37 (23)
33 (24)
1:01:37  Martti Pulli
24   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (10)
7:07 (12)
3:57 (21)
26:04 (14)
18:57 (23)
28:27 (14)
2:23 (29)
32:25 (17)
3:58 (34)
48:26 (21)
16:01 (30)
55:08 (23)
6:42 (50)
59:31 (23)
4:23 (25)
1:01:00 (23)
1:29 (34)
1:01:38 (24)
38 (36)
1:01:38  Jouko Koivula
25   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
8:19 (50)
12:59 (47)
4:40 (32)
32:42 (37)
19:43 (26)
35:06 (35)
2:24 (30)
38:32 (35)
3:26 (18)
52:36 (32)
14:04 (20)
56:46 (28)
4:10 (23)
1:01:14 (27)
4:28 (28)
1:02:21 (25)
1:07 (2)
1:02:51 (25)
30 (10)
1:02:51  Martti Huusko
26   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
4:19 (35)
9:16 (29)
4:57 (37)
27:24 (20)
18:08 (14)
30:01 (20)
2:37 (35)
34:57 (24)
4:56 (47)
51:00 (26)
16:03 (32)
56:42 (27)
5:42 (41)
1:01:12 (25)
4:30 (29)
1:02:28 (26)
1:16 (11)
1:02:57 (26)
29 (6)
1:02:57  Pekka Ilmakunnas
27   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
3:22 (14)
7:34 (18)
4:12 (26)
28:16 (25)
20:42 (33)
32:06 (29)
3:50 (49)
35:37 (28)
3:31 (21)
52:26 (31)
16:49 (35)
56:49 (29)
4:23 (25)
1:01:16 (28)
4:27 (27)
1:02:36 (27)
1:20 (21)
1:03:19 (27)
43 (50)
1:03:19  Pentti Tamminen
28   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun Tarmo
3:26 (20)
7:40 (20)
4:14 (27)
25:57 (13)
18:17 (17)
28:06 (13)
2:09 (18)
31:59 (14)
3:53 (32)
51:44 (27)
19:45 (46)
57:17 (32)
5:33 (37)
1:01:35 (29)
4:18 (22)
1:02:58 (28)
1:23 (27)
1:03:30 (28)
32 (16)
1:03:30  Eero Ruokamo
29   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
3:13 (11)
12:00 (42)
8:47 (50)
36:07 (42)
24:07 (41)
38:15 (40)
2:08 (16)
41:57 (39)
3:42 (27)
54:37 (34)
12:40 (12)
58:25 (33)
3:48 (13)
1:01:59 (32)
3:34 (8)
1:03:08 (30)
1:09 (4)
1:03:38 (29)
30 (10)
1:03:38  Juhani Matilainen
30   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:52 (26)
8:25 (26)
4:33 (31)
29:36 (29)
21:11 (36)
31:48 (26)
2:12 (21)
35:34 (27)
3:46 (28)
50:42 (25)
15:08 (27)
56:24 (25)
5:42 (41)
1:01:12 (25)
4:48 (36)
1:02:58 (28)
1:46 (47)
1:03:40 (30)
42 (47)
1:03:40  Erkki Kari
31   Olli Kares
Eurajoen Veikot
3:30 (22)
7:26 (17)
3:56 (20)
28:02 (24)
20:36 (30)
30:36 (23)
2:34 (33)
34:34 (23)
3:58 (34)
52:06 (29)
17:32 (38)
56:54 (30)
4:48 (31)
1:01:36 (30)
4:42 (34)
1:03:09 (31)
1:33 (37)
1:03:49 (31)
40 (44)
1:03:49  Olli Kares
32   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
3:22 (14)
7:45 (22)
4:23 (29)
28:26 (26)
20:41 (32)
30:46 (24)
2:20 (25)
35:39 (30)
4:53 (46)
51:56 (28)
16:17 (34)
57:07 (31)
5:11 (35)
1:01:39 (31)
4:32 (30)
1:03:29 (32)
1:50 (49)
1:04:11 (32)
42 (47)
1:04:11  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
33   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
7:40 (48)
11:19 (37)
3:39 (14)
31:43 (34)
20:24 (29)
33:57 (34)
2:14 (22)
37:52 (34)
3:55 (33)
52:22 (30)
14:30 (21)
56:30 (26)
4:08 (21)
1:03:02 (33)
6:32 (46)
1:04:28 (33)
1:26 (30)
1:05:00 (33)
32 (16)
1:05:00  Jouni Saukonoja
34   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:02 (41)
9:27 (31)
4:25 (30)
30:07 (32)
20:40 (31)
32:54 (32)
2:47 (36)
37:50 (33)
4:56 (47)
53:52 (33)
16:02 (31)
58:40 (34)
4:48 (31)
1:03:05 (34)
4:25 (26)
1:04:38 (34)
1:33 (37)
1:05:16 (34)
38 (36)
1:05:16  Ari Pääkkönen
35   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheiijat
8:23 (51)
11:52 (41)
3:29 (9)
28:31 (27)
16:39 (8)
32:15 (30)
3:44 (48)
36:54 (31)
4:39 (42)
54:46 (35)
17:52 (41)
59:15 (35)
4:29 (27)
1:03:50 (36)
4:35 (31)
1:05:07 (36)
1:17 (15)
1:05:36 (35)
29 (6)
1:05:36  Erkki Suutarinen
36   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
3:17 (13)
15:19 (49)
12:02 (52)
35:36 (40)
20:17 (28)
37:42 (39)
2:06 (15)
40:47 (37)
3:05 (11)
55:54 (36)
15:07 (26)
59:59 (36)
4:05 (20)
1:03:48 (35)
3:49 (13)
1:05:05 (35)
1:17 (15)
1:05:43 (36)
38 (36)
1:05:43  Arto Etu-Huitti
37   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
2:51 (4)
21:14 (53)
18:23 (53)
37:22 (43)
16:08 (7)
39:25 (42)
2:03 (12)
43:02 (41)
3:37 (26)
56:10 (38)
13:08 (15)
1:00:18 (37)
4:08 (21)
1:04:10 (37)
3:52 (15)
1:05:28 (37)
1:18 (17)
1:05:57 (37)
29 (6)
1:05:57  Kauko Vainiomäki
38   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:25 (17)
7:24 (16)
3:59 (23)
32:21 (36)
24:57 (43)
35:35 (36)
3:14 (43)
39:44 (36)
4:09 (37)
57:19 (39)
17:35 (39)
1:01:33 (38)
4:14 (24)
1:06:19 (38)
4:46 (35)
1:07:51 (38)
1:32 (36)
1:08:29 (38)
38 (36)
1:08:29  Esko Tuohimaa
39   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:58 (28)
8:53 (27)
4:55 (36)
30:55 (33)
22:02 (37)
33:16 (33)
2:21 (26)
37:39 (32)
4:23 (38)
56:01 (37)
18:22 (43)
1:01:59 (39)
5:58 (43)
1:07:31 (39)
5:32 (42)
1:09:09 (39)
1:38 (41)
1:09:43 (39)
34 (27)
1:09:43  Ossi Lakkala
40   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:41 (38)
12:39 (45)
7:58 (48)
32:08 (35)
19:29 (24)
40:12 (43)
8:04 (53)
43:38 (42)
3:26 (18)
58:46 (40)
15:08 (27)
1:03:31 (40)
4:45 (30)
1:08:20 (40)
4:49 (37)
1:10:00 (40)
1:40 (43)
1:10:41 (40)
41 (46)
1:10:41  Kauko Keränen
41   Hannu Ruokolainen
Kalevan Rasti
5:41 (43)
12:42 (46)
7:01 (46)
41:20 (49)
28:38 (49)
45:49 (49)
4:29 (51)
49:55 (48)
4:06 (36)
1:06:53 (44)
16:58 (37)
1:10:43 (44)
3:50 (14)
1:14:46 (41)
4:03 (18)
1:16:10 (41)
1:24 (28)
1:16:48 (41)
38 (36)
1:16:48  Hannu Ruokolainen
42   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
3:55 (27)
10:18 (35)
6:23 (45)
38:31 (46)
28:13 (48)
41:55 (46)
3:24 (44)
46:28 (44)
4:33 (40)
1:04:22 (43)
17:54 (42)
1:08:59 (42)
4:37 (28)
1:15:34 (42)
6:35 (48)
1:17:10 (42)
1:36 (39)
1:17:45 (42)
35 (29)
1:17:45  Erkki Mäki
43   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
7:36 (47)
11:27 (39)
3:51 (19)
39:39 (47)
28:12 (47)
43:55 (48)
4:16 (50)
48:38 (47)
4:43 (43)
1:03:21 (42)
14:43 (23)
1:09:29 (43)
6:08 (45)
1:16:03 (43)
6:34 (47)
1:17:46 (43)
1:43 (45)
1:18:28 (43)
42 (47)
1:18:28  Pertti Oikarinen
44   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
4:16 (33)
8:56 (28)
4:40 (32)
33:06 (38)
24:10 (42)
36:06 (37)
3:00 (40)
42:35 (40)
6:29 (52)
1:07:07 (45)
24:32 (53)
1:12:45 (45)
5:38 (39)
1:17:42 (44)
4:57 (38)
1:19:31 (44)
1:49 (48)
1:20:03 (44)
32 (16)
1:20:03  Ilkka Niemi
45   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
4:31 (37)
12:04 (43)
7:33 (47)
34:44 (39)
22:40 (38)
37:19 (38)
2:35 (34)
41:52 (38)
4:33 (40)
59:41 (41)
17:49 (40)
1:06:33 (41)
6:52 (52)
1:18:07 (45)
11:34 (52)
1:19:43 (45)
1:36 (39)
1:20:15 (45)
32 (16)
1:20:15  Markus Jakobsson
46   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:37 (53)
16:36 (52)
4:59 (38)
40:02 (48)
23:26 (40)
42:59 (47)
2:57 (39)
47:43 (46)
4:44 (44)
1:08:15 (47)
20:32 (47)
1:13:37 (46)
5:22 (36)
1:18:40 (46)
5:03 (39)
1:20:35 (46)
1:55 (51)
1:21:14 (46)
39 (43)
1:21:14  Paavo Holappa
47   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
4:09 (32)
10:12 (34)
6:03 (42)
37:44 (45)
27:32 (46)
41:08 (45)
3:24 (44)
46:32 (45)
5:24 (50)
1:08:17 (48)
21:45 (50)
1:14:53 (48)
6:36 (49)
1:20:07 (47)
5:14 (40)
1:21:50 (47)
1:43 (45)
1:22:25 (47)
35 (29)
1:22:25  Jorma Pöntinen
48   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
6:09 (45)
11:40 (40)
5:31 (41)
37:26 (44)
25:46 (45)
41:01 (44)
3:35 (46)
46:24 (43)
5:23 (49)
1:08:09 (46)
21:45 (50)
1:14:40 (47)
6:31 (48)
1:22:01 (48)
7:21 (50)
1:23:55 (48)
1:54 (50)
1:24:41 (48)
46 (51)
1:24:41  Jarmo Lylynperä
49   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
4:26 (36)
9:55 (33)
5:29 (40)
35:40 (41)
25:45 (44)
38:29 (41)
2:49 (37)
49:58 (49)
11:29 (53)
1:11:16 (49)
21:18 (48)
1:17:23 (50)
6:07 (44)
1:23:09 (49)
5:46 (45)
1:24:49 (49)
1:40 (43)
1:25:27 (49)
38 (36)
1:25:27  Pekka Pohjola
50   Juha Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:26 (52)
15:32 (50)
4:06 (24)
45:52 (50)
30:20 (50)
48:17 (50)
2:25 (31)
52:03 (50)
3:46 (28)
1:11:43 (50)
19:40 (45)
1:16:06 (49)
4:23 (25)
1:24:51 (50)
8:45 (51)
1:26:09 (50)
1:18 (17)
1:26:39 (50)
30 (10)
1:26:39  Juha Karhunen
51   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:18 (46)
14:38 (48)
8:20 (49)
47:27 (52)
32:49 (52)
51:09 (52)
3:42 (47)
55:56 (52)
4:47 (45)
1:15:01 (51)
19:05 (44)
1:20:37 (51)
5:36 (38)
1:25:57 (51)
5:20 (41)
1:28:06 (51)
2:09 (52)
1:29:00 (51)
54 (52)
1:29:00  Markku Hyvönen
52   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
4:16 (33)
15:51 (51)
11:35 (51)
47:06 (51)
31:15 (51)
50:18 (51)
3:12 (42)
54:41 (51)
4:23 (38)
1:16:09 (52)
21:28 (49)
1:21:17 (52)
5:08 (34)
1:27:57 (52)
6:40 (49)
1:29:35 (52)
1:38 (41)
1:30:11 (52)
36 (32)
1:30:11  Reijo Puurunen
53   Jouko Pekonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:59 (44)
12:11 (44)
6:12 (44)
52:52 (53)
40:41 (53)
55:52 (53)
3:00 (40)
1:01:48 (53)
5:56 (51)
1:24:07 (53)
22:19 (52)
1:32:18 (53)
8:11 (53)
2:00:10 (53)
27:52 (53)
2:02:50 (53)
2:40 (53)
2:03:58 (53)
1:08 (53)
2:03:58  Jouko Pekonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English