Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:16 (2)
9:36 (2)
4:20 (3)
12:29 (2)
2:53 (4)
14:48 (1)
2:19 (3)
19:23 (3)
4:35 (14)
25:20 (2)
5:57 (4)
29:00 (1)
3:40 (6)
32:27 (1)
3:27 (4)
36:09 (1)
3:42 (2)
43:08 (1)
6:59 (4)
45:12 (1)
2:04 (1)
48:17 (1)
3:05 (9)
48:47 (1)
30 (6)
48:47  Markku Ritanotko
2   Eero Väisänen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:51 (8)
10:30 (7)
4:39 (8)
13:34 (6)
3:04 (11)
15:52 (5)
2:18 (1)
20:00 (5)
4:08 (7)
25:51 (3)
5:51 (3)
29:17 (2)
3:26 (4)
33:11 (3)
3:54 (15)
37:09 (3)
3:58 (5)
44:34 (4)
7:25 (10)
47:00 (3)
2:26 (11)
49:57 (2)
2:57 (4)
50:29 (2)
32 (11)
50:29  Eero Väisänen
3   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:24 (33)
12:40 (16)
4:16 (2)
15:39 (14)
2:59 (9)
17:57 (12)
2:18 (1)
21:24 (7)
3:27 (1)
27:12 (6)
5:48 (1)
30:37 (6)
3:25 (1)
33:52 (6)
3:15 (1)
37:39 (4)
3:47 (3)
44:13 (3)
6:34 (1)
47:17 (4)
3:04 (27)
50:21 (3)
3:04 (7)
50:56 (3)
35 (24)
50:56  Hannu Kurppa
4   Hannu Kokkonen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:10 (1)
10:03 (4)
4:53 (11)
13:28 (5)
3:25 (19)
15:51 (4)
2:23 (5)
19:37 (4)
3:46 (4)
26:04 (4)
6:27 (10)
29:29 (3)
3:25 (1)
32:59 (2)
3:30 (5)
36:38 (2)
3:39 (1)
43:52 (2)
7:14 (8)
46:10 (2)
2:18 (5)
50:39 (4)
4:29 (39)
51:13 (4)
34 (20)
51:13  Hannu Kokkonen
5   Kauko Pääkkölä
Lapin Veikot
5:29 (4)
9:30 (1)
4:01 (1)
11:57 (1)
2:27 (1)
14:48 (1)
2:51 (9)
18:24 (1)
3:36 (3)
24:28 (1)
6:04 (5)
30:02 (4)
5:34 (27)
33:32 (4)
3:30 (5)
39:16 (5)
5:44 (31)
46:01 (5)
6:45 (3)
48:17 (5)
2:16 (3)
51:20 (5)
3:03 (6)
51:50 (5)
30 (6)
51:50  Kauko Pääkkölä
6   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
5:42 (6)
10:14 (6)
4:32 (7)
13:57 (7)
3:43 (26)
17:00 (7)
3:03 (17)
21:30 (8)
4:30 (13)
28:04 (7)
6:34 (12)
32:18 (8)
4:14 (15)
35:48 (7)
3:30 (5)
39:55 (7)
4:07 (8)
46:58 (7)
7:03 (5)
49:20 (7)
2:22 (6)
52:11 (6)
2:51 (1)
52:37 (6)
26 (1)
52:37  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
7   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
5:23 (3)
9:44 (3)
4:21 (4)
12:31 (3)
2:47 (3)
14:53 (3)
2:22 (4)
19:13 (2)
4:20 (11)
26:35 (5)
7:22 (22)
30:16 (5)
3:41 (7)
33:42 (5)
3:26 (3)
39:36 (6)
5:54 (35)
46:54 (6)
7:18 (9)
49:18 (6)
2:24 (7)
52:24 (7)
3:06 (11)
52:56 (7)
32 (11)
52:56  Risto Airaksinen
8   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
5:43 (7)
10:04 (5)
4:21 (4)
13:01 (4)
2:57 (7)
16:02 (6)
3:01 (14)
21:12 (6)
5:10 (19)
28:24 (8)
7:12 (20)
32:12 (7)
3:48 (8)
36:04 (8)
3:52 (14)
40:16 (8)
4:12 (10)
47:49 (8)
7:33 (12)
50:38 (8)
2:49 (22)
53:38 (8)
3:00 (5)
54:06 (8)
28 (4)
54:06  Kauko Vainiomäki
9   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
6:02 (10)
13:38 (20)
7:36 (35)
16:34 (17)
2:56 (6)
20:00 (17)
3:26 (25)
23:52 (12)
3:52 (5)
29:58 (11)
6:06 (7)
33:50 (11)
3:52 (9)
37:48 (10)
3:58 (17)
42:07 (10)
4:19 (13)
49:14 (9)
7:07 (6)
53:25 (9)
4:11 (43)
56:46 (9)
3:21 (17)
57:18 (9)
32 (11)
57:18  Rauli Helkkula
10   Kari Venho
Maarian Mahti
6:20 (14)
11:49 (12)
5:29 (19)
14:54 (10)
3:05 (12)
17:44 (9)
2:50 (8)
22:59 (10)
5:15 (20)
29:04 (10)
6:05 (6)
33:21 (10)
4:17 (16)
40:42 (15)
7:21 (42)
44:50 (13)
4:08 (9)
52:16 (11)
7:26 (11)
54:32 (10)
2:16 (3)
57:36 (10)
3:04 (7)
58:03 (10)
27 (3)
58:03  Kari Venho
11   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
10:15 (37)
14:36 (23)
4:21 (4)
17:34 (21)
2:58 (8)
20:35 (18)
3:01 (14)
24:59 (13)
4:24 (12)
31:53 (13)
6:54 (16)
36:15 (12)
4:22 (17)
39:59 (11)
3:44 (10)
44:35 (11)
4:36 (15)
52:52 (12)
8:17 (18)
55:16 (12)
2:24 (7)
58:22 (11)
3:06 (11)
58:48 (11)
26 (1)
58:48  Keijo Hongisto
12   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:51 (18)
11:34 (10)
4:43 (9)
14:47 (9)
3:13 (14)
17:41 (8)
2:54 (10)
21:51 (9)
4:10 (10)
28:33 (9)
6:42 (14)
32:30 (9)
3:57 (11)
36:14 (9)
3:44 (10)
40:53 (9)
4:39 (17)
50:38 (10)
9:45 (29)
54:46 (11)
4:08 (42)
59:30 (12)
4:44 (44)
1:00:17 (12)
47 (49)
1:00:17  Seppo Keltamäki
13   Kari Pienimäki
Rasti-Jussit
6:37 (17)
11:42 (11)
5:05 (14)
14:58 (11)
3:16 (16)
17:55 (10)
2:57 (12)
25:14 (15)
7:19 (37)
32:16 (14)
7:02 (18)
36:22 (14)
4:06 (13)
40:20 (12)
3:58 (17)
44:36 (12)
4:16 (11)
53:51 (13)
9:15 (25)
56:26 (13)
2:35 (15)
1:00:13 (13)
3:47 (26)
1:00:51 (13)
38 (34)
1:00:51  Kari Pienimäki
14   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:10 (12)
18:43 (35)
12:33 (47)
21:21 (29)
2:38 (2)
24:08 (28)
2:47 (7)
28:16 (21)
4:08 (7)
34:53 (19)
6:37 (13)
40:33 (18)
5:40 (30)
44:23 (17)
3:50 (13)
48:23 (16)
4:00 (6)
55:33 (14)
7:10 (7)
57:57 (14)
2:24 (7)
1:01:21 (14)
3:24 (18)
1:01:52 (14)
31 (10)
1:01:52  Tapio Halme
15   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
8:06 (29)
14:15 (22)
6:09 (26)
18:31 (23)
4:16 (34)
22:00 (22)
3:29 (29)
27:45 (19)
5:45 (27)
34:44 (18)
6:59 (17)
38:52 (16)
4:08 (14)
43:03 (16)
4:11 (22)
47:32 (15)
4:29 (14)
55:50 (15)
8:18 (19)
58:55 (15)
3:05 (28)
1:02:32 (15)
3:37 (24)
1:03:08 (15)
36 (28)
1:03:08  Arto Etu-Huitti
16   Lassi Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
5:38 (5)
11:13 (8)
5:35 (20)
18:18 (22)
7:05 (45)
23:15 (23)
4:57 (43)
27:19 (17)
4:04 (6)
33:25 (17)
6:06 (7)
37:04 (15)
3:39 (5)
40:36 (13)
3:32 (8)
46:41 (14)
6:05 (38)
57:32 (17)
10:51 (34)
1:00:08 (17)
2:36 (16)
1:03:01 (16)
2:53 (2)
1:03:30 (16)
29 (5)
1:03:30  Lassi Hirvikallio
17   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
6:35 (16)
15:46 (26)
9:11 (38)
19:31 (26)
3:45 (28)
24:11 (29)
4:40 (41)
28:47 (22)
4:36 (15)
35:09 (20)
6:22 (9)
40:40 (19)
5:31 (25)
44:49 (18)
4:09 (20)
49:06 (17)
4:17 (12)
57:20 (16)
8:14 (17)
59:45 (16)
2:25 (10)
1:03:10 (17)
3:25 (19)
1:03:45 (17)
35 (24)
1:03:45  Jussi Lavikainen
18   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
21:31 (47)
26:29 (46)
4:58 (12)
29:23 (45)
2:54 (5)
31:48 (43)
2:25 (6)
35:19 (37)
3:31 (2)
41:08 (28)
5:49 (2)
44:33 (24)
3:25 (1)
47:49 (23)
3:16 (2)
51:37 (20)
3:48 (4)
58:15 (18)
6:38 (2)
1:01:14 (18)
2:59 (24)
1:04:19 (18)
3:05 (9)
1:04:55 (18)
36 (28)
1:04:55  Taisto Kemppainen
19   Jouni Saukonoja
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:31 (15)
11:56 (13)
5:25 (18)
15:01 (12)
3:05 (12)
17:55 (10)
2:54 (10)
22:59 (10)
5:04 (18)
30:40 (12)
7:41 (29)
36:17 (13)
5:37 (28)
40:40 (14)
4:23 (23)
51:24 (19)
10:44 (48)
59:36 (19)
8:12 (15)
1:02:22 (19)
2:46 (20)
1:06:09 (19)
3:47 (26)
1:06:41 (19)
32 (11)
1:06:41  Jouni Saukonoja
20   Reima Parkkonen
Pihkaniskat
5:58 (9)
15:38 (24)
9:40 (41)
19:02 (24)
3:24 (18)
23:23 (24)
4:21 (38)
32:05 (25)
8:42 (41)
38:37 (25)
6:32 (11)
43:19 (23)
4:42 (21)
47:23 (22)
4:04 (19)
52:22 (21)
4:59 (20)
1:00:54 (20)
8:32 (21)
1:03:26 (20)
2:32 (13)
1:07:00 (20)
3:34 (23)
1:07:34 (20)
34 (20)
1:07:34  Reima Parkkonen
21   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
7:12 (22)
13:09 (18)
5:57 (24)
16:58 (19)
3:49 (29)
21:14 (19)
4:16 (37)
28:09 (20)
6:55 (34)
36:26 (22)
8:17 (37)
40:57 (20)
4:31 (20)
45:36 (19)
4:39 (25)
50:22 (18)
4:46 (18)
1:01:34 (21)
11:12 (37)
1:04:06 (21)
2:32 (13)
1:07:14 (21)
3:08 (13)
1:07:47 (21)
33 (16)
1:07:47  Pauli Halonen
22   Pertti Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
8:21 (31)
17:14 (33)
8:53 (37)
22:42 (30)
5:28 (41)
26:48 (31)
4:06 (34)
33:59 (31)
7:11 (36)
42:01 (32)
8:02 (31)
46:28 (26)
4:27 (19)
50:05 (25)
3:37 (9)
55:26 (26)
5:21 (27)
1:04:12 (22)
8:46 (22)
1:06:59 (22)
2:47 (21)
1:10:47 (22)
3:48 (28)
1:11:20 (22)
33 (16)
1:11:20  Pertti Haapasalo
23   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
7:43 (24)
13:19 (19)
5:36 (22)
16:33 (16)
3:14 (15)
19:55 (16)
3:22 (24)
25:24 (16)
5:29 (23)
33:14 (16)
7:50 (30)
39:19 (17)
6:05 (36)
49:28 (24)
10:09 (46)
55:15 (25)
5:47 (33)
1:04:53 (25)
9:38 (27)
1:07:44 (23)
2:51 (23)
1:11:40 (23)
3:56 (31)
1:12:15 (23)
35 (24)
1:12:15  Pentti Tamminen
24   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
14:51 (45)
20:01 (39)
5:10 (15)
25:14 (38)
5:13 (39)
28:12 (33)
2:58 (13)
32:57 (27)
4:45 (16)
42:14 (33)
9:17 (40)
46:18 (25)
4:04 (12)
52:57 (29)
6:39 (40)
57:48 (27)
4:51 (19)
1:06:01 (26)
8:13 (16)
1:08:42 (24)
2:41 (18)
1:12:39 (24)
3:57 (32)
1:13:13 (24)
34 (20)
1:13:13  Heikki Lassila
25   Niilo Butilkin
Säyneisen Salpa
6:05 (11)
12:04 (15)
5:59 (25)
15:26 (13)
3:22 (17)
18:53 (14)
3:27 (27)
33:10 (28)
14:17 (47)
41:24 (29)
8:14 (36)
47:09 (30)
5:45 (32)
53:29 (30)
6:20 (38)
58:45 (29)
5:16 (25)
1:06:42 (27)
7:57 (13)
1:10:12 (26)
3:30 (32)
1:13:39 (25)
3:27 (20)
1:14:12 (25)
33 (16)
1:14:12  Niilo Butilkin
26   Seppo Väli-Klemelä
Paimion Rasti
7:52 (25)
13:48 (21)
5:56 (23)
17:24 (20)
3:36 (21)
21:46 (20)
4:22 (39)
27:42 (18)
5:56 (29)
35:44 (21)
8:02 (31)
42:47 (22)
7:03 (40)
47:13 (20)
4:26 (24)
53:06 (23)
5:53 (34)
1:04:35 (24)
11:29 (41)
1:09:22 (25)
4:47 (46)
1:13:57 (26)
4:35 (42)
1:14:39 (26)
42 (38)
1:14:39  Seppo Väli-Klemelä
27   Esko Tuohimaa
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
8:21 (31)
15:47 (27)
7:26 (34)
19:23 (25)
3:36 (21)
23:48 (27)
4:25 (40)
30:28 (24)
6:40 (33)
38:04 (24)
7:36 (28)
42:30 (21)
4:26 (18)
47:13 (20)
4:43 (27)
52:48 (22)
5:35 (29)
1:08:38 (29)
15:50 (48)
1:11:05 (27)
2:27 (12)
1:14:14 (27)
3:09 (14)
1:14:51 (27)
37 (32)
1:14:51  Esko Tuohimaa
28   Pertti Oikarinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
7:10 (21)
12:00 (14)
4:50 (10)
16:19 (15)
4:19 (35)
21:57 (21)
5:38 (45)
32:26 (26)
10:29 (45)
39:46 (26)
7:20 (21)
46:30 (27)
6:44 (39)
50:40 (27)
4:10 (21)
59:38 (30)
8:58 (47)
1:09:10 (30)
9:32 (26)
1:11:50 (28)
2:40 (17)
1:15:19 (28)
3:29 (21)
1:15:54 (28)
35 (24)
1:15:54  Pertti Oikarinen
29   Eero Ruokamo
Oulun Tarmo
7:00 (19)
16:16 (28)
9:16 (39)
22:54 (31)
6:38 (43)
25:56 (30)
3:02 (16)
33:20 (29)
7:24 (38)
40:10 (27)
6:50 (15)
46:37 (28)
6:27 (37)
50:31 (26)
3:54 (15)
54:32 (24)
4:01 (7)
1:04:12 (22)
9:40 (28)
1:13:31 (29)
9:19 (49)
1:17:03 (29)
3:32 (22)
1:17:36 (29)
33 (16)
1:17:36  Eero Ruokamo
30   Matti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:34 (23)
12:56 (17)
5:22 (17)
16:34 (17)
3:38 (23)
19:51 (15)
3:17 (19)
29:39 (23)
9:48 (43)
37:46 (23)
8:07 (34)
51:34 (34)
13:48 (46)
56:23 (33)
4:49 (29)
1:02:19 (34)
5:56 (36)
1:11:21 (31)
9:02 (23)
1:14:58 (30)
3:37 (34)
1:18:47 (30)
3:49 (29)
1:19:24 (30)
37 (32)
1:19:24  Matti Väänänen
31   Martti Huusko
Iisalmen Visa
11:16 (40)
16:33 (32)
5:17 (16)
24:26 (35)
7:53 (46)
28:41 (35)
4:15 (36)
35:04 (36)
6:23 (32)
47:07 (39)
12:03 (47)
52:55 (37)
5:48 (34)
57:39 (35)
4:44 (28)
1:04:23 (35)
6:44 (42)
1:13:25 (34)
9:02 (23)
1:16:25 (33)
3:00 (25)
1:19:39 (32)
3:14 (15)
1:20:13 (31)
34 (20)
1:20:13  Martti Huusko
32   Erkki Kari
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:54 (26)
17:41 (34)
9:47 (42)
27:21 (43)
9:40 (47)
30:39 (40)
3:18 (20)
36:30 (40)
5:51 (28)
45:18 (37)
8:48 (38)
50:51 (33)
5:33 (26)
55:54 (32)
5:03 (31)
1:01:52 (33)
5:58 (37)
1:12:18 (32)
10:26 (33)
1:15:26 (31)
3:08 (29)
1:19:30 (31)
4:04 (33)
1:20:16 (32)
46 (45)
1:20:16  Erkki Kari
33   Ossi Lakkala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
15:00 (46)
21:56 (43)
6:56 (32)
25:40 (39)
3:44 (27)
28:59 (37)
3:19 (23)
34:27 (34)
5:28 (22)
41:59 (31)
7:32 (24)
47:03 (29)
5:04 (23)
52:50 (28)
5:47 (33)
58:35 (28)
5:45 (32)
1:08:36 (28)
10:01 (30)
1:15:38 (32)
7:02 (48)
1:19:52 (33)
4:14 (36)
1:20:33 (33)
41 (35)
1:20:33  Ossi Lakkala
34   Olli Kares
Eurajoen Veikot
7:55 (27)
16:28 (31)
8:33 (36)
27:12 (42)
10:44 (48)
31:11 (41)
3:59 (33)
41:18 (43)
10:07 (44)
48:43 (41)
7:25 (23)
52:37 (36)
3:54 (10)
56:25 (34)
3:48 (12)
1:01:01 (31)
4:36 (15)
1:12:25 (33)
11:24 (39)
1:16:31 (34)
4:06 (41)
1:20:37 (34)
4:06 (34)
1:21:20 (34)
43 (41)
1:21:20  Olli Kares
35   Paavo Holappa
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:37 (34)
19:04 (36)
10:27 (43)
23:50 (34)
4:46 (37)
28:01 (32)
4:11 (35)
34:20 (32)
6:19 (31)
43:40 (34)
9:20 (41)
49:17 (31)
5:37 (28)
54:27 (31)
5:10 (32)
1:01:43 (32)
7:16 (45)
1:13:28 (35)
11:45 (44)
1:17:12 (35)
3:44 (35)
1:22:08 (35)
4:56 (47)
1:22:40 (35)
32 (11)
1:22:40  Paavo Holappa
36   Juhani Matilainen
Nilsiän Nujakka
25:14 (48)
31:53 (48)
6:39 (28)
35:31 (48)
3:38 (23)
38:49 (47)
3:18 (20)
42:58 (44)
4:09 (9)
50:01 (43)
7:03 (19)
55:56 (40)
5:55 (35)
1:03:45 (39)
7:49 (43)
1:09:04 (39)
5:19 (26)
1:17:12 (37)
8:08 (14)
1:19:25 (37)
2:13 (2)
1:22:18 (36)
2:53 (2)
1:22:48 (36)
30 (6)
1:22:48  Juhani Matilainen
37   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
8:37 (34)
19:15 (38)
10:38 (45)
23:26 (33)
4:11 (33)
28:13 (34)
4:47 (42)
33:32 (30)
5:19 (21)
49:14 (42)
15:42 (49)
54:54 (38)
5:40 (30)
59:56 (36)
5:02 (30)
1:05:29 (36)
5:33 (28)
1:15:45 (36)
10:16 (31)
1:18:48 (36)
3:03 (26)
1:23:09 (37)
4:21 (38)
1:23:51 (37)
42 (38)
1:23:51  Ari Pääkkönen
38   Pekka Pohjola
Hauhon Sisu
8:16 (30)
15:39 (25)
7:23 (33)
20:24 (28)
4:45 (36)
23:36 (25)
3:12 (18)
34:52 (35)
11:16 (46)
44:22 (35)
9:30 (42)
55:08 (39)
10:46 (44)
1:01:17 (37)
6:09 (35)
1:06:58 (37)
5:41 (30)
1:18:07 (38)
11:09 (36)
1:22:07 (38)
4:00 (38)
1:26:37 (38)
4:30 (40)
1:27:18 (38)
41 (35)
1:27:18  Pekka Pohjola
39   Pekka Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
14:38 (44)
21:30 (42)
6:52 (30)
25:04 (37)
3:34 (20)
28:51 (36)
3:47 (32)
34:22 (33)
5:31 (25)
41:56 (30)
7:34 (25)
1:00:56 (44)
19:00 (48)
1:07:07 (41)
6:11 (36)
1:12:20 (40)
5:13 (24)
1:20:48 (40)
8:28 (20)
1:23:31 (39)
2:43 (19)
1:26:51 (39)
3:20 (16)
1:27:21 (39)
30 (6)
1:27:21  Pekka Ilmakunnas
40   Markku Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
11:05 (39)
22:33 (44)
11:28 (46)
26:28 (41)
3:55 (30)
29:56 (39)
3:28 (28)
35:28 (38)
5:32 (26)
45:56 (38)
10:28 (44)
52:28 (35)
6:32 (38)
1:01:30 (38)
9:02 (45)
1:08:12 (38)
6:42 (41)
1:20:36 (39)
12:24 (45)
1:24:10 (40)
3:34 (33)
1:28:48 (40)
4:38 (43)
1:29:34 (40)
46 (45)
1:29:34  Markku Hyvönen
41   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
28:13 (49)
35:06 (49)
6:53 (31)
40:24 (49)
5:18 (40)
44:00 (48)
3:36 (30)
49:30 (48)
5:30 (24)
57:33 (48)
8:03 (33)
1:02:21 (45)
4:48 (22)
1:08:59 (43)
6:38 (39)
1:13:58 (41)
4:59 (20)
1:24:56 (41)
10:58 (35)
1:28:09 (41)
3:13 (30)
1:32:22 (41)
4:13 (35)
1:33:03 (41)
41 (35)
1:33:03  Kauko Keränen
42   Hannu Ruokolainen
Kalevan Rasti
14:30 (43)
20:47 (41)
6:17 (27)
24:52 (36)
4:05 (32)
32:44 (44)
7:52 (47)
37:40 (41)
4:56 (17)
45:14 (36)
7:34 (25)
50:26 (32)
5:12 (24)
1:11:25 (44)
20:59 (49)
1:18:03 (44)
6:38 (40)
1:29:30 (44)
11:27 (40)
1:33:32 (43)
4:02 (39)
1:37:23 (42)
3:51 (30)
1:38:06 (42)
43 (41)
1:38:06  Hannu Ruokolainen
43   Jarmo Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
9:48 (36)
20:24 (40)
10:36 (44)
25:59 (40)
5:35 (42)
31:13 (42)
5:14 (44)
40:15 (42)
9:02 (42)
51:59 (44)
11:44 (45)
59:02 (42)
7:03 (40)
1:08:01 (42)
8:59 (44)
1:15:49 (42)
7:48 (46)
1:28:31 (42)
12:42 (46)
1:32:28 (42)
3:57 (37)
1:37:33 (43)
5:05 (49)
1:38:17 (43)
44 (43)
1:38:17  Jarmo Lylynperä
44   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
8:01 (28)
23:19 (45)
15:18 (49)
28:29 (44)
5:10 (38)
36:26 (45)
7:57 (48)
44:02 (45)
7:36 (39)
52:52 (45)
8:50 (39)
1:05:57 (47)
13:05 (45)
1:12:46 (46)
6:49 (41)
1:19:30 (46)
6:44 (42)
1:31:03 (45)
11:33 (43)
1:34:17 (44)
3:14 (31)
1:39:02 (44)
4:45 (45)
1:39:38 (44)
36 (28)
1:39:38  Markus Jakobsson
45   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:16 (13)
11:17 (9)
5:01 (13)
14:20 (8)
3:03 (10)
18:01 (13)
3:41 (31)
25:09 (14)
7:08 (35)
32:44 (15)
7:35 (27)
59:38 (43)
26:54 (49)
1:13:46 (47)
14:08 (48)
1:18:58 (45)
5:12 (23)
1:29:22 (43)
10:24 (32)
1:35:30 (45)
6:08 (47)
1:39:47 (45)
4:17 (37)
1:40:33 (45)
46 (45)
1:40:33  Matti Espo
46   Ilkka Niemi
Espoon Suunta
12:22 (41)
19:12 (37)
6:50 (29)
22:54 (31)
3:42 (25)
29:31 (38)
6:37 (46)
35:29 (39)
5:58 (30)
47:18 (40)
11:49 (46)
1:04:53 (46)
17:35 (47)
1:15:10 (48)
10:17 (47)
1:22:15 (48)
7:05 (44)
1:33:28 (46)
11:13 (38)
1:37:16 (46)
3:48 (36)
1:42:14 (47)
4:58 (48)
1:42:50 (46)
36 (28)
1:42:50  Ilkka Niemi
47   Jouko Koivula
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:02 (20)
16:23 (30)
9:21 (40)
20:20 (27)
3:57 (31)
23:46 (26)
3:26 (25)
46:57 (47)
23:11 (48)
56:40 (47)
9:43 (43)
1:07:04 (48)
10:24 (43)
1:11:43 (45)
4:39 (25)
1:16:50 (43)
5:07 (22)
1:34:04 (47)
17:14 (49)
1:38:26 (47)
4:22 (44)
1:42:11 (46)
3:45 (25)
1:42:53 (47)
42 (38)
1:42:53  Jouko Koivula
48   Reijo Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
12:48 (42)
26:47 (47)
13:59 (48)
33:51 (47)
7:04 (44)
37:09 (46)
3:18 (20)
44:46 (46)
7:37 (40)
52:57 (46)
8:11 (35)
58:42 (41)
5:45 (32)
1:05:01 (40)
6:19 (37)
1:21:15 (47)
16:14 (49)
1:34:28 (48)
13:13 (47)
1:38:54 (48)
4:26 (45)
1:43:28 (48)
4:34 (41)
1:44:12 (48)
44 (43)
1:44:12  Reijo Puurunen
49   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
10:44 (38)
16:19 (29)
5:35 (20)
30:10 (46)
13:51 (49)
50:01 (49)
19:51 (49)
1:13:19 (49)
23:18 (49)
1:26:35 (49)
13:16 (48)
1:34:27 (49)
7:52 (42)
1:40:34 (49)
6:07 (34)
1:46:49 (49)
6:15 (39)
1:58:20 (49)
11:31 (42)
2:02:22 (49)
4:02 (39)
2:07:17 (49)
4:55 (46)
2:08:03 (49)
46 (45)
2:08:03  Jorma Pöntinen
   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheiijat
7:25
17:32
10:07
23:29
5:57
31:02
7:33
37:06
6:04
45:17
8:11
-
-
55:58
-
1:00:55
4:57
-
-
1:09:30
-
1:12:46
3:16
1:13:13
27
hylätty  Erkki Suutarinen
   Martti Pulli
Lappeen Riento
9:28
21:00
11:32
23:58
2:58
26:54
2:56
30:47
3:53
38:01
7:14
47:28
9:27
-
-
1:10:45
-
1:18:47
8:02
1:21:23
2:36
1:24:57
3:34
1:25:33
36
hylätty  Martti Pulli
   Erkki Mäki
Epilän Esa
18:34
25:51
7:17
30:35
4:44
33:58
3:23
45:43
11:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:29
-
hylätty  Erkki Mäki
   Jouko Pekonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jouko Pekonen
   Antero Vornanen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
8:13
23:15
15:02
27:20
4:05
30:59
3:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Antero Vornanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English