Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Ilmo Weide Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:21:00   42:24 (1)  42:52  
2.   Tapio Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:05:00   44:37 (2)  45:11  
3.   Jukka Toikkanen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  14:13:00   46:42 (3)  47:15  
4.   Pekka Ylänen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:09:00   47:54 (4)  48:33  
5.   Harri Tasanen MS Parma  FIN  14:15:00   49:02 (5)  49:31  
6.   Mauno Taanila Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:41:00   49:20 (6)  49:55  
7.   Ari Innilä Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:33:00   51:23 (7)  51:52  
8.   Hannu Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:51:00   52:54 (8)  53:30  
9.   Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:19:00   53:00 (9)  53:31  
10.   Pentti Immonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:07:00   53:47 (10)  54:24  
11.   Ari Kartaslammi Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:01:00   54:05 (11)  54:41  
12.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   55:10 (12)  55:46  
13.   Kari Koistinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:25:00   56:15 (13)  56:49  
14.   Seppo Raatikainen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:13:00   58:41 (14)  59:15  
15.   Ari Jalli Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:03:00   1:01:40 (15)  1:02:13  
16.   Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:09:00   1:02:24 (16)  1:02:59  
17.   Pentti Manninen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:43:00   1:03:02 (17)  1:03:37  
18.   Heikki Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   1:07:11 (18)  1:07:44  
19.   Esa Litja Rasti-Vihti  FIN  13:21:00   1:08:55 (19)  1:09:31  
20.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  13:37:00   1:09:05 (20)  1:09:44  
21.   Pentti Viitanen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:59:00   1:09:30 (21)  1:10:07  
22.   Stefano Bisoffi Italy  ITA  13:49:00   1:09:55 (22)  1:10:28  
23.   Pekka Pihlajaniemi Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:23:00   1:12:01 (23)  1:12:46  
24.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:17:00   1:12:46 (24)  1:13:30  
25.   Håkan Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  13:23:00   1:14:12 (25)  1:14:57  
26.   Raimo Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:55:00   1:14:15 (26)  1:14:58  
27.   Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:45:00   1:16:00 (27)  1:16:35  
28.   Harri Kuusela Epilän Esa  FIN  13:11:00   1:20:36 (29)  1:21:16  
29.   Mauri Kerätär Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:05:00   1:20:35 (28)  1:21:20  
30.   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   1:20:51 (31)  1:21:21  
31.   Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:29:00   1:20:41 (30)  1:21:29  
32.   Antero Hakkarainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  14:11:00   1:22:28 (32)  1:23:14  
   Heikki Lepistö Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:15:00      ei läht.  
   Stefano Zonato Puolangan Ryhti  ITA  13:39:00      hylätty  
   Hannu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:03:00      ei läht.  
   Heikki Laininen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:19:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English