Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:53 (13)
10:49 (1)
7:56 (1)
13:15 (1)
2:26 (1)
16:30 (1)
3:15 (3)
19:01 (1)
2:31 (4)
23:14 (1)
4:13 (2)
28:23 (1)
5:09 (12)
31:02 (1)
2:39 (3)
32:38 (1)
1:36 (1)
35:07 (1)
2:29 (2)
38:18 (1)
3:11 (14)
39:00 (1)
42 (6)
39:33 (1)
33 (8)
39:33  Tapio Tahkola
2   Mauno Taanila
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:09 (4)
11:21 (3)
9:12 (3)
14:01 (2)
2:40 (5)
17:09 (2)
3:08 (1)
19:37 (2)
2:28 (2)
24:49 (2)
5:12 (8)
29:05 (2)
4:16 (4)
31:44 (2)
2:39 (3)
33:21 (2)
1:37 (3)
35:57 (2)
2:36 (4)
38:52 (2)
2:55 (4)
39:41 (2)
49 (14)
40:14 (2)
33 (8)
40:14  Mauno Taanila
3   Ilmo Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:05 (3)
11:29 (4)
9:24 (5)
14:38 (3)
3:09 (9)
18:00 (3)
3:22 (4)
20:14 (3)
2:14 (1)
26:00 (3)
5:46 (15)
30:01 (3)
4:01 (2)
32:21 (3)
2:20 (1)
34:28 (3)
2:07 (11)
36:55 (3)
2:27 (1)
40:10 (3)
3:15 (16)
40:50 (3)
40 (2)
41:21 (3)
31 (5)
41:21  Ilmo Weide
4   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
4:16 (28)
13:38 (9)
9:22 (4)
16:16 (7)
2:38 (3)
20:30 (8)
4:14 (13)
23:01 (6)
2:31 (4)
27:12 (5)
4:11 (1)
31:03 (5)
3:51 (1)
33:25 (4)
2:22 (2)
35:07 (4)
1:42 (4)
37:52 (4)
2:45 (5)
40:51 (4)
2:59 (7)
41:33 (4)
42 (6)
42:05 (4)
32 (7)
42:05  Martti Herttua
5   Pekka Ylänen
Kangasala SK
1:55 (1)
13:56 (13)
12:01 (18)
16:26 (8)
2:30 (2)
19:40 (7)
3:14 (2)
22:08 (4)
2:28 (2)
26:29 (4)
4:21 (4)
30:35 (4)
4:06 (3)
36:12 (5)
5:37 (23)
37:48 (5)
1:36 (1)
40:35 (5)
2:47 (6)
42:49 (5)
2:14 (1)
43:39 (5)
50 (15)
44:10 (5)
31 (5)
44:10  Pekka Ylänen
6   Stefano Bisoffi
Italy
2:24 (6)
12:18 (6)
9:54 (7)
15:25 (6)
3:07 (7)
18:54 (6)
3:29 (5)
22:28 (5)
3:34 (16)
29:47 (7)
7:19 (22)
34:06 (6)
4:19 (5)
36:49 (6)
2:43 (5)
39:02 (6)
2:13 (14)
43:48 (6)
4:46 (28)
46:59 (7)
3:11 (14)
47:42 (6)
43 (8)
48:10 (6)
28 (3)
48:10  Stefano Bisoffi
7   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:46 (11)
14:12 (14)
11:26 (15)
17:45 (13)
3:33 (15)
21:55 (12)
4:10 (11)
25:10 (13)
3:15 (12)
31:05 (12)
5:55 (16)
35:49 (11)
4:44 (9)
39:03 (7)
3:14 (7)
40:56 (7)
1:53 (6)
43:52 (7)
2:56 (11)
46:48 (6)
2:56 (5)
47:43 (7)
55 (19)
48:24 (7)
41 (23)
48:24  Seppo Raatikainen
8   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
2:44 (9)
13:28 (7)
10:44 (11)
17:26 (12)
3:58 (22)
22:03 (13)
4:37 (16)
24:55 (12)
2:52 (8)
29:39 (6)
4:44 (6)
34:15 (7)
4:36 (7)
39:59 (11)
5:44 (24)
42:08 (10)
2:09 (12)
46:50 (14)
4:42 (27)
49:05 (8)
2:15 (2)
49:51 (8)
46 (12)
50:19 (8)
28 (3)
50:19  Stefano Zonato
9   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:37 (24)
14:16 (15)
10:39 (10)
21:00 (20)
6:44 (29)
26:22 (19)
5:22 (19)
28:59 (17)
2:37 (6)
34:19 (17)
5:20 (9)
38:48 (16)
4:29 (6)
42:14 (15)
3:26 (12)
44:23 (15)
2:09 (12)
46:57 (15)
2:34 (3)
49:15 (9)
2:18 (3)
50:01 (9)
46 (12)
50:40 (9)
39 (20)
50:40  Jukka Toikkanen
10   Ari Kartaslammi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:51 (12)
14:28 (16)
11:37 (16)
18:01 (15)
3:33 (15)
22:30 (15)
4:29 (14)
26:10 (15)
3:40 (18)
31:52 (14)
5:42 (13)
37:18 (13)
5:26 (16)
40:34 (12)
3:16 (9)
42:47 (12)
2:13 (14)
46:15 (12)
3:28 (18)
49:22 (10)
3:07 (10)
50:17 (10)
55 (19)
50:54 (10)
37 (15)
50:54  Ari Kartaslammi
11   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:18 (20)
14:31 (17)
11:13 (14)
17:59 (14)
3:28 (12)
22:12 (14)
4:13 (12)
25:52 (14)
3:40 (18)
30:57 (11)
5:05 (7)
35:42 (10)
4:45 (10)
39:14 (8)
3:32 (13)
42:04 (9)
2:50 (24)
45:39 (10)
3:35 (19)
49:46 (12)
4:07 (21)
50:26 (11)
40 (2)
51:03 (11)
37 (15)
51:03  Pentti Immonen
12   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:44 (9)
13:46 (10)
11:02 (12)
17:01 (10)
3:15 (10)
21:43 (11)
4:42 (17)
24:42 (11)
2:59 (10)
30:07 (9)
5:25 (11)
34:50 (8)
4:43 (8)
41:11 (14)
6:21 (25)
43:24 (14)
2:13 (14)
46:18 (13)
2:54 (10)
49:42 (11)
3:24 (17)
50:32 (12)
50 (15)
51:05 (12)
33 (8)
51:05  Kari Koistinen
13   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
3:03 (16)
13:33 (8)
10:30 (9)
16:48 (9)
3:15 (10)
20:51 (9)
4:03 (9)
24:06 (8)
3:15 (12)
30:06 (8)
6:00 (18)
35:23 (9)
5:17 (14)
39:37 (10)
4:14 (21)
41:40 (8)
2:03 (10)
45:38 (9)
3:58 (24)
50:32 (13)
4:54 (26)
51:35 (13)
1:03 (26)
52:20 (13)
45 (26)
52:20  Jouko Paaso
14   Ari Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
2:36 (7)
11:17 (2)
8:41 (2)
14:47 (5)
3:30 (14)
18:23 (5)
3:36 (6)
23:40 (7)
5:17 (25)
32:20 (15)
8:40 (26)
37:41 (14)
5:21 (15)
40:55 (13)
3:14 (7)
42:54 (13)
1:59 (8)
46:10 (11)
3:16 (14)
51:10 (14)
5:00 (28)
51:51 (14)
41 (5)
52:27 (14)
36 (12)
52:27  Ari Jalli
15   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:39 (8)
13:50 (12)
11:11 (13)
17:19 (11)
3:29 (13)
21:26 (10)
4:07 (10)
24:24 (9)
2:58 (9)
30:19 (10)
5:55 (16)
36:17 (12)
5:58 (19)
39:35 (9)
3:18 (10)
42:25 (11)
2:50 (24)
45:16 (8)
2:51 (7)
51:10 (14)
5:54 (29)
52:03 (15)
53 (18)
52:39 (15)
36 (12)
52:39  Hannu Mäntykenttä
16   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:54 (14)
17:20 (23)
14:26 (25)
20:07 (18)
2:47 (6)
24:02 (17)
3:55 (8)
27:01 (16)
2:59 (10)
31:43 (13)
4:42 (5)
37:43 (15)
6:00 (21)
45:02 (16)
7:19 (28)
46:51 (16)
1:49 (5)
49:43 (16)
2:52 (8)
52:52 (16)
3:09 (11)
53:32 (16)
40 (2)
53:58 (16)
26 (1)
53:58  Martti Alanen
17   Ari Innilä
Kuhmon Peurat
2:17 (5)
18:49 (28)
16:32 (30)
21:28 (24)
2:39 (4)
26:00 (18)
4:32 (15)
29:29 (19)
3:29 (15)
33:45 (16)
4:16 (3)
39:47 (17)
6:02 (22)
46:55 (19)
7:08 (27)
48:51 (17)
1:56 (7)
51:44 (17)
2:53 (9)
54:53 (17)
3:09 (11)
55:29 (17)
36 (1)
55:56 (17)
27 (2)
55:56  Ari Innilä
18   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
3:28 (22)
16:43 (21)
13:15 (22)
21:01 (21)
4:18 (25)
26:39 (21)
5:38 (23)
30:30 (20)
3:51 (21)
36:53 (19)
6:23 (19)
42:25 (18)
5:32 (17)
46:34 (17)
4:09 (20)
49:16 (19)
2:42 (22)
53:00 (19)
3:44 (21)
56:43 (18)
3:43 (18)
57:27 (18)
44 (9)
58:08 (18)
41 (23)
58:08  Tapani Vuorinen
19   Lasse Fagerlund
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:29 (23)
13:46 (10)
10:17 (8)
18:19 (16)
4:33 (26)
26:22 (19)
8:03 (26)
29:07 (18)
2:45 (7)
34:29 (18)
5:22 (10)
42:49 (19)
8:20 (26)
47:33 (20)
4:44 (22)
49:35 (20)
2:02 (9)
52:31 (18)
2:56 (11)
57:03 (19)
4:32 (23)
57:47 (19)
44 (9)
58:22 (19)
35 (11)
58:22  Lasse Fagerlund
20   Mauri Kerätär
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:59 (27)
17:22 (24)
13:23 (23)
21:01 (21)
3:39 (17)
29:26 (25)
8:25 (27)
32:42 (23)
3:16 (14)
40:44 (23)
8:02 (25)
46:16 (21)
5:32 (17)
49:40 (21)
3:24 (11)
52:12 (21)
2:32 (18)
55:38 (20)
3:26 (16)
58:40 (20)
3:02 (9)
59:48 (20)
1:08 (29)
1:00:34 (20)
46 (27)
1:00:34  Mauri Kerätär
21   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:04 (2)
11:34 (5)
9:30 (6)
14:41 (4)
3:07 (7)
18:17 (4)
3:36 (6)
24:25 (10)
6:08 (26)
37:16 (21)
12:51 (27)
43:46 (20)
6:30 (24)
46:52 (18)
3:06 (6)
49:08 (18)
2:16 (17)
55:59 (21)
6:51 (29)
59:08 (21)
3:09 (11)
1:00:05 (21)
57 (23)
1:00:41 (21)
36 (12)
1:00:41  Hannu Salomäki
22   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
3:09 (18)
15:33 (19)
12:24 (20)
22:04 (26)
6:31 (27)
32:38 (28)
10:34 (29)
36:12 (26)
3:34 (16)
41:49 (25)
5:37 (12)
46:37 (22)
4:48 (11)
50:30 (23)
3:53 (17)
53:04 (22)
2:34 (19)
57:21 (23)
4:17 (25)
1:01:14 (22)
3:53 (19)
1:02:04 (22)
50 (15)
1:02:41 (22)
37 (15)
1:02:41  Heikki Laininen
23   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
3:05 (17)
17:38 (25)
14:33 (27)
21:29 (25)
3:51 (20)
27:01 (22)
5:32 (22)
30:47 (21)
3:46 (20)
37:15 (20)
6:28 (20)
46:51 (23)
9:36 (29)
50:29 (22)
3:38 (15)
53:16 (23)
2:47 (23)
57:09 (22)
3:53 (22)
1:01:41 (23)
4:32 (23)
1:02:38 (23)
57 (23)
1:03:20 (23)
42 (25)
1:03:20  Pentti Viitanen
24   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
3:09 (18)
14:58 (18)
11:49 (17)
18:47 (17)
3:49 (19)
23:58 (16)
5:11 (18)
32:05 (22)
8:07 (27)
37:47 (22)
5:42 (13)
46:54 (24)
9:07 (27)
50:43 (24)
3:49 (16)
55:43 (24)
5:00 (29)
59:40 (24)
3:57 (23)
1:02:37 (24)
2:57 (6)
1:03:32 (24)
55 (19)
1:04:12 (24)
40 (22)
1:04:12  Esa Litja
25   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
2:54 (14)
18:08 (26)
15:14 (29)
22:25 (28)
4:17 (24)
29:23 (24)
6:58 (25)
33:38 (24)
4:15 (23)
41:14 (24)
7:36 (24)
47:16 (25)
6:02 (22)
53:50 (25)
6:34 (26)
56:24 (25)
2:34 (19)
59:47 (25)
3:23 (15)
1:02:48 (25)
3:01 (8)
1:03:43 (25)
55 (19)
1:04:20 (25)
37 (15)
1:04:20  Harri Kuusela
26   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:20 (21)
17:12 (22)
13:52 (24)
21:16 (23)
4:04 (23)
30:27 (26)
9:11 (28)
34:34 (25)
4:07 (22)
41:56 (26)
7:22 (23)
51:10 (26)
9:14 (28)
55:08 (26)
3:58 (18)
57:43 (26)
2:35 (21)
1:01:22 (26)
3:39 (20)
1:09:06 (26)
7:44 (30)
1:10:11 (26)
1:05 (28)
1:10:58 (26)
47 (28)
1:10:58  Antero Hakkarainen
27   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
8:54 (30)
21:06 (29)
12:12 (19)
31:57 (30)
10:51 (30)
38:12 (30)
6:15 (24)
42:30 (27)
4:18 (24)
56:33 (27)
14:03 (28)
1:01:43 (27)
5:10 (13)
1:11:31 (28)
9:48 (29)
1:14:38 (28)
3:07 (26)
1:18:04 (27)
3:26 (16)
1:22:43 (27)
4:39 (25)
1:23:41 (27)
58 (25)
1:24:19 (27)
38 (19)
1:24:19  Heikki Silvennoinen
28   Pekka Pihlajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
6:47 (29)
21:18 (30)
14:31 (26)
27:51 (29)
6:33 (28)
33:13 (29)
5:22 (19)
51:53 (30)
18:40 (30)
58:43 (28)
6:50 (21)
1:04:41 (28)
5:58 (19)
1:08:42 (27)
4:01 (19)
1:11:52 (27)
3:10 (27)
1:19:39 (28)
7:47 (30)
1:24:34 (28)
4:55 (27)
1:25:43 (28)
1:09 (30)
1:26:34 (28)
51 (29)
1:26:34  Pekka Pihlajaniemi
29   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:38 (25)
16:22 (20)
12:44 (21)
20:16 (19)
3:54 (21)
32:11 (27)
11:55 (30)
47:13 (29)
15:02 (28)
1:04:08 (29)
16:55 (29)
1:11:49 (29)
7:41 (25)
1:15:25 (29)
3:36 (14)
1:18:42 (29)
3:17 (28)
1:21:42 (29)
3:00 (13)
1:25:42 (29)
4:00 (20)
1:26:27 (29)
45 (11)
1:27:06 (29)
39 (20)
1:27:06  Pentti Manninen
30   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
3:41 (26)
18:38 (27)
14:57 (28)
22:18 (27)
3:40 (18)
27:43 (23)
5:25 (21)
46:08 (28)
18:25 (29)
1:09:49 (30)
23:41 (30)
1:20:11 (30)
10:22 (30)
1:34:56 (30)
14:45 (30)
1:42:06 (30)
7:10 (30)
1:46:24 (30)
4:18 (26)
1:50:38 (30)
4:14 (22)
1:51:42 (30)
1:04 (27)
1:52:33 (30)
51 (29)
1:52:33  Håkan Kronberg
   Harri Tasanen
MS Parma
2:34
12:41
10:07
15:28
2:47
20:56
5:28
24:05
3:09
-
-
32:39
-
35:23
2:44
37:30
2:07
39:48
2:18
41:57
2:09
42:41
44
43:10
29
hylätty  Harri Tasanen
   Raimo Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:36
-
23:21
2:45
27:38
4:17
31:34
3:56
32:50
1:16
33:36
46
hylätty  Raimo Himanka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English