Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Ilmo Weide
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:16 (9)
7:25 (5)
3:09 (1)
11:15 (6)
3:50 (6)
15:28 (3)
4:13 (1)
17:35 (3)
2:07 (2)
21:20 (2)
3:45 (3)
23:45 (2)
2:25 (1)
26:47 (2)
3:02 (3)
28:10 (1)
1:23 (2)
28:36 (1)
26 (1)
28:36  Ilmo Weide
2   Tapio Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:50 (4)
7:03 (1)
3:13 (2)
10:20 (1)
3:17 (1)
14:52 (1)
4:32 (5)
17:02 (1)
2:10 (4)
21:11 (1)
4:09 (4)
23:42 (1)
2:31 (3)
26:36 (1)
2:54 (2)
28:16 (2)
1:40 (15)
28:50 (2)
34 (16)
28:50  Tapio Tahkola
3   Harri Tasanen
MS Parma
3:48 (3)
7:14 (3)
3:26 (5)
10:45 (2)
3:31 (4)
14:59 (2)
4:14 (2)
17:02 (1)
2:03 (1)
21:30 (3)
4:28 (9)
24:39 (3)
3:09 (8)
28:12 (3)
3:33 (6)
29:40 (3)
1:28 (6)
30:06 (3)
26 (1)
30:06  Harri Tasanen
4   Pekka Ylänen
Kangasala SK
3:46 (1)
7:06 (2)
3:20 (3)
11:09 (5)
4:03 (8)
15:36 (5)
4:27 (4)
17:54 (4)
2:18 (7)
22:21 (4)
4:27 (8)
25:29 (5)
3:08 (7)
29:07 (4)
3:38 (7)
30:36 (4)
1:29 (7)
31:09 (4)
33 (11)
31:09  Pekka Ylänen
5   Martti Herttua
Lapuan Virkiä
4:10 (7)
7:33 (7)
3:23 (4)
10:56 (4)
3:23 (2)
15:34 (4)
4:38 (7)
20:08 (7)
4:34 (28)
23:43 (7)
3:35 (1)
26:08 (6)
2:25 (1)
29:50 (5)
3:42 (8)
31:14 (5)
1:24 (4)
31:42 (5)
28 (4)
31:42  Martti Herttua
6   Harri Kotila
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:56 (6)
7:26 (6)
3:30 (7)
10:54 (3)
3:28 (3)
15:58 (7)
5:04 (9)
18:14 (6)
2:16 (6)
22:32 (5)
4:18 (5)
25:12 (4)
2:40 (4)
30:14 (6)
5:02 (20)
31:44 (6)
1:30 (8)
32:16 (6)
32 (9)
32:16  Harri Kotila
7   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:47 (2)
7:22 (4)
3:35 (8)
12:42 (8)
5:20 (24)
17:54 (8)
5:12 (12)
20:43 (8)
2:49 (15)
25:02 (8)
4:19 (6)
28:02 (7)
3:00 (6)
30:44 (7)
2:42 (1)
32:14 (7)
1:30 (8)
32:47 (7)
33 (11)
32:47  Jukka Toikkanen
8   Mauno Taanila
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:54 (5)
8:04 (8)
4:10 (13)
11:39 (7)
3:35 (5)
15:53 (6)
4:14 (2)
18:06 (5)
2:13 (5)
23:09 (6)
5:03 (15)
28:08 (8)
4:59 (29)
32:22 (8)
4:14 (14)
33:45 (8)
1:23 (2)
34:20 (8)
35 (20)
34:20  Mauno Taanila
9   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:38 (15)
9:36 (10)
3:58 (10)
13:34 (9)
3:58 (7)
18:27 (9)
4:53 (8)
21:00 (9)
2:33 (11)
25:40 (9)
4:40 (13)
28:54 (9)
3:14 (11)
34:04 (9)
5:10 (22)
35:42 (9)
1:38 (12)
36:20 (9)
38 (26)
36:20  Seppo Raatikainen
10   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:20 (18)
10:49 (16)
4:29 (15)
15:31 (14)
4:42 (14)
20:48 (13)
5:17 (14)
23:17 (11)
2:29 (10)
28:35 (11)
5:18 (18)
31:47 (10)
3:12 (10)
35:16 (10)
3:29 (5)
37:24 (10)
2:08 (28)
37:57 (10)
33 (11)
37:57  Kari Koistinen
11   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
5:15 (12)
9:42 (11)
4:27 (14)
13:58 (10)
4:16 (12)
20:39 (12)
6:41 (26)
25:05 (14)
4:26 (27)
30:08 (12)
5:03 (15)
33:40 (13)
3:32 (13)
37:32 (11)
3:52 (9)
39:16 (11)
1:44 (18)
39:46 (11)
30 (6)
39:46  Hannu Mäntykenttä
12   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:29 (13)
10:25 (14)
4:56 (25)
15:06 (11)
4:41 (13)
20:27 (11)
5:21 (16)
22:53 (10)
2:26 (9)
28:19 (10)
5:26 (21)
32:21 (11)
4:02 (23)
37:41 (12)
5:20 (24)
39:23 (12)
1:42 (16)
40:00 (12)
37 (23)
40:00  Pentti Immonen
13   Ari Jalli
Hauhon Sisu
4:12 (8)
15:13 (24)
11:01 (29)
19:17 (23)
4:04 (9)
23:54 (18)
4:37 (6)
26:27 (16)
2:33 (11)
30:48 (14)
4:21 (7)
33:36 (12)
2:48 (5)
38:01 (13)
4:25 (15)
39:27 (13)
1:26 (5)
40:01 (13)
34 (16)
40:01  Ari Jalli
14   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
5:44 (16)
9:52 (12)
4:08 (11)
15:09 (12)
5:17 (23)
20:14 (10)
5:05 (11)
25:40 (15)
5:26 (30)
31:00 (15)
5:20 (20)
34:46 (14)
3:46 (18)
38:07 (14)
3:21 (4)
39:56 (14)
1:49 (20)
40:27 (14)
31 (8)
40:27  Jouko Paaso
15   Raimo Himanka
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:47 (10)
9:30 (9)
4:43 (22)
17:35 (18)
8:05 (30)
23:07 (17)
5:32 (18)
27:27 (19)
4:20 (26)
32:25 (18)
4:58 (14)
35:40 (16)
3:15 (12)
39:45 (15)
4:05 (12)
42:02 (15)
2:17 (31)
42:39 (15)
37 (23)
42:39  Raimo Himanka
16   Stefano Zonato
Puolangan Ryhti
6:27 (19)
10:36 (15)
4:09 (12)
16:50 (16)
6:14 (28)
22:07 (15)
5:17 (14)
24:44 (12)
2:37 (13)
30:13 (13)
5:29 (24)
35:31 (15)
5:18 (30)
41:20 (16)
5:49 (26)
43:08 (16)
1:48 (19)
43:41 (16)
33 (11)
43:41  Stefano Zonato
17   Heikki Laininen
Siilin Rasti
5:34 (14)
10:04 (13)
4:30 (16)
15:14 (13)
5:10 (19)
20:49 (14)
5:35 (19)
24:46 (13)
3:57 (24)
33:18 (20)
8:32 (31)
37:15 (19)
3:57 (21)
41:23 (17)
4:08 (13)
43:13 (17)
1:50 (21)
43:49 (17)
36 (22)
43:49  Heikki Laininen
18   Pentti Manninen
Kuhmon Peurat
9:44 (28)
14:21 (23)
4:37 (20)
19:15 (22)
4:54 (15)
24:42 (20)
5:27 (17)
27:05 (17)
2:23 (8)
32:17 (17)
5:12 (17)
36:24 (18)
4:07 (25)
41:46 (18)
5:22 (25)
43:25 (18)
1:39 (13)
44:02 (18)
37 (23)
44:02  Pentti Manninen
19   Ari Innilä
Kuhmon Peurat
7:33 (22)
11:01 (17)
3:28 (6)
16:12 (15)
5:11 (20)
22:42 (16)
6:30 (24)
28:33 (22)
5:51 (31)
32:16 (16)
3:43 (2)
35:56 (17)
3:40 (16)
42:20 (19)
6:24 (27)
43:40 (19)
1:20 (1)
44:07 (19)
27 (3)
44:07  Ari Innilä
20   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
15:35 (31)
19:10 (29)
3:35 (8)
23:20 (26)
4:10 (10)
28:24 (26)
5:04 (9)
30:31 (25)
2:07 (2)
35:02 (25)
4:31 (10)
38:57 (24)
3:55 (20)
43:00 (21)
4:03 (11)
44:39 (20)
1:39 (13)
45:07 (20)
28 (4)
45:07  Martti Alanen
21   Mauri Kerätär
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:30 (27)
14:06 (22)
4:36 (19)
19:22 (24)
5:16 (22)
25:44 (23)
6:22 (23)
28:49 (23)
3:05 (19)
34:07 (22)
5:18 (18)
37:39 (20)
3:32 (13)
42:39 (20)
5:00 (19)
44:55 (21)
2:16 (30)
45:39 (21)
44 (29)
45:39  Mauri Kerätär
22   Ari Kartaslammi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
8:31 (24)
13:18 (21)
4:47 (23)
17:32 (17)
4:14 (11)
25:04 (22)
7:32 (30)
27:52 (20)
2:48 (14)
34:30 (23)
6:38 (29)
38:14 (22)
3:44 (17)
43:10 (22)
4:56 (17)
45:13 (22)
2:03 (27)
45:52 (22)
39 (27)
45:52  Ari Kartaslammi
23   Pekka Pihlajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
5:57 (17)
12:12 (19)
6:15 (27)
17:52 (19)
5:40 (25)
24:56 (21)
7:04 (28)
28:24 (21)
3:28 (22)
34:03 (21)
5:39 (25)
38:04 (21)
4:01 (22)
44:30 (23)
6:26 (29)
46:45 (23)
2:15 (29)
47:26 (23)
41 (28)
47:26  Pekka Pihlajaniemi
24   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
7:11 (21)
11:45 (18)
4:34 (17)
18:13 (20)
6:28 (29)
24:09 (19)
5:56 (20)
27:08 (18)
2:59 (16)
33:04 (19)
5:56 (28)
40:09 (25)
7:05 (31)
45:15 (25)
5:06 (21)
46:57 (24)
1:42 (16)
47:27 (24)
30 (6)
47:27  Harri Kuusela
25   Heikki Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
11:10 (29)
15:44 (25)
4:34 (17)
20:38 (25)
4:54 (15)
26:34 (24)
5:56 (20)
29:34 (24)
3:00 (17)
35:00 (24)
5:26 (21)
38:36 (23)
3:36 (15)
45:00 (24)
6:24 (27)
46:57 (24)
1:57 (24)
47:31 (25)
34 (16)
47:31  Heikki Silvennoinen
26   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
8:19 (23)
13:13 (20)
4:54 (24)
18:27 (21)
5:14 (21)
27:04 (25)
8:37 (31)
31:05 (26)
4:01 (25)
36:32 (26)
5:27 (23)
40:22 (26)
3:50 (19)
45:35 (26)
5:13 (23)
47:31 (26)
1:56 (22)
48:06 (26)
35 (20)
48:06  Pentti Viitanen
27   Stefano Bisoffi
Italy
4:48 (11)
16:44 (26)
11:56 (30)
26:30 (29)
9:46 (32)
31:46 (29)
5:16 (13)
35:06 (27)
3:20 (21)
39:42 (27)
4:36 (12)
42:52 (27)
3:10 (9)
47:51 (27)
4:59 (18)
49:27 (27)
1:36 (10)
50:00 (27)
33 (11)
50:00  Stefano Bisoffi
28   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
14:30 (30)
19:12 (30)
4:42 (21)
24:19 (28)
5:07 (18)
31:26 (28)
7:07 (29)
35:09 (28)
3:43 (23)
41:03 (28)
5:54 (27)
-
-
52:05 (28)
-
54:07 (28)
2:02 (26)
54:51 (28)
44 (29)
54:51  Håkan Kronberg
29   Antero Hakkarainen
Suunta-Veikot
8:49 (25)
17:45 (27)
8:56 (28)
23:27 (27)
5:42 (26)
30:12 (27)
6:45 (27)
37:44 (29)
7:32 (32)
45:09 (29)
7:25 (30)
49:34 (28)
4:25 (27)
56:47 (29)
7:13 (30)
59:12 (29)
2:25 (32)
59:59 (29)
47 (32)
59:59  Antero Hakkarainen
30   Hannu Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:43 (20)
18:40 (28)
11:57 (31)
26:59 (30)
8:19 (31)
38:57 (30)
11:58 (32)
43:57 (30)
5:00 (29)
48:31 (30)
4:34 (11)
53:21 (29)
4:50 (28)
58:00 (30)
4:39 (16)
59:37 (30)
1:37 (11)
1:00:11 (30)
34 (16)
1:00:11  Hannu Salomäki
31   Tapani Vuorinen
Kauhavan Wisa
27:11 (32)
32:29 (31)
5:18 (26)
38:14 (31)
5:45 (27)
44:46 (31)
6:32 (25)
47:59 (31)
3:13 (20)
53:48 (31)
5:49 (26)
57:56 (30)
4:08 (26)
1:01:57 (31)
4:01 (10)
1:03:57 (31)
2:00 (25)
1:04:29 (31)
32 (9)
1:04:29  Tapani Vuorinen
32   Esa Litja
Rasti-Vihti
9:19 (26)
41:16 (32)
31:57 (32)
46:19 (32)
5:03 (17)
52:32 (32)
6:13 (22)
55:34 (32)
3:02 (18)
1:07:01 (32)
11:27 (32)
1:11:06 (31)
4:05 (24)
1:21:52 (32)
10:46 (31)
1:23:48 (32)
1:56 (22)
1:24:34 (32)
46 (31)
1:24:34  Esa Litja
   Lasse Fagerlund
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:22
9:44
4:22
16:00
6:16
21:27
5:27
23:50
2:23
28:57
5:07
32:00
3:03
-
-
35:48
-
36:17
29
hylätty  Lasse Fagerlund
   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:39
11:33
6:54
33:54
22:21
40:31
6:37
54:30
13:59
59:12
4:42
1:02:46
3:34
-
-
1:08:10
-
1:08:47
37
hylätty  Matti Suorsa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English