Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
3082Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN13:45:0012:23:0011:37:0012:10:00   92006
3083Stefano BisoffiItalyITA13:49:0012:51:0011:03:0012:06:00   135014
3084Lasse FagerlundHirvensalon HeittoFIN  11:49:0012:22:00   59881
3085Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN14:11:0012:53:0011:19:0011:22:00   220741
3086Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:19:0013:01:0012:07:0011:26:00   161082
3087Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:55:0012:31:0011:13:0012:14:00   41839
3088Pentti ImmonenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:07:0012:49:0012:19:0011:46:00   193970
3089Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN13:33:0012:19:0011:55:0012:08:00   192823
3090Ari JalliHauhon SisuFIN13:03:0012:39:0011:59:0012:16:00   217463
3091Ari KartaslammiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:01:0013:09:0011:07:0011:30:00   176978
3092Mauri KerätärOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:05:0012:43:0011:45:0012:24:00   242703
3093Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:25:0012:13:0012:23:0011:36:00   178004
3094Harri KotilaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN  11:01:00    110514
3095Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN13:23:0013:05:0011:57:0011:18:00   242731
3096Harri KuuselaEpilän EsaFIN13:11:0012:27:0012:01:0012:20:00   40764
3097Heikki LaininenSiilin RastiFIN14:19:0012:17:0011:25:0011:48:00   181754
3098Heikki LepistöOriveden PonnistusFIN13:15:0012:47:0012:13:0011:38:00   45922
3099Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN13:21:0013:11:0011:33:0011:42:00   204016
3100Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:43:0012:37:0012:15:0011:10:00   193093
3101Hannu MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:03:0012:09:0011:35:0012:02:00   43018
3102Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN13:37:0012:21:0012:09:0011:40:00   110521
3103Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN14:17:0012:59:0011:21:0011:14:00   49731
3104Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN14:23:0012:25:0011:43:0011:04:00   500693
3105Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:13:0013:15:0011:41:0011:32:00   145524
3106Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN13:51:0012:05:0011:39:0012:04:00   235794
3107Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:07:0012:15:0011:23:0011:56:00   203012
3108Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:29:0013:19:0011:11:0011:54:00   49437
3109Mauno TaanilaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:41:0013:13:0011:09:0011:44:00   216236
3110Tapio TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:05:0012:03:0012:03:0011:34:00   229369
3111Harri TasanenMS ParmaFIN14:15:0012:55:0011:29:0011:08:00   40431
3112Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:13:0013:03:0011:17:0011:20:00   217455
3113Esko TurkkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:0013:07:0011:51:00    151207
3114Kari VarkilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:01:0013:23:0011:31:0011:50:00   182939
3115Ilmo WeideAnttolan UrheilijatFIN14:21:0012:35:0011:53:0011:02:00   505140
3116Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN13:59:0012:29:0012:17:0011:06:00   411400
3117Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN14:09:0012:45:0011:05:0011:58:00   217176
3118Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFIN13:09:0012:41:0012:21:0011:52:00   91778
3119Stefano ZonatoPuolangan RyhtiITA13:39:0012:07:0011:47:0012:12:00   193168
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English