Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:33:00   44:32 (1)  45:01  
2.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:51:00   45:14 (2)  45:40  
3.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:29:00   47:21 (3)  47:52  
4.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00   49:05 (4)  49:39  
5.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:47:00   49:14 (5)  49:40  
6.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:43:00   50:11 (6)  50:41  
7.   Timo Lehtinen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  11:49:00   50:46 (7)  51:14  
8.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00   51:49 (8)  52:18  
9.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:09:00   51:56 (9)  52:30  
10.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  12:17:00   52:27 (10)  52:57  
11.   Pekka Linjala Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  12:25:00   52:48 (11)  53:16  
12.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:01:00   54:03 (12)  54:39  
13.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:07:00   54:08 (13)  54:45  
14.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:27:00   54:35 (14)  55:04  
15.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:23:00   54:47 (15)  55:19  
16.   Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   55:59 (16)  56:29  
17.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:57:00   57:21 (17)  57:51  
18.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:33:00   57:57 (18)  58:21  
19.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   58:15 (19)  58:43  
20.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   1:00:42 (20)  1:01:17  
21.   Tapani Rautavuoma Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:51:00   1:02:05 (21)  1:02:35  
22.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:05:00   1:04:40 (22)  1:05:12  
23.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:17:00   1:06:06 (23)  1:06:40  
24.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   1:06:54 (24)  1:07:28  
25.   Ismo Tuononen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   1:07:21 (25)  1:07:58  
26.   Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  11:11:00   1:08:20 (26)  1:08:53  
27.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:43:00   1:08:34 (27)  1:09:09  
28.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   1:09:49 (28)  1:10:21  
29.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:53:00   1:11:23 (29)  1:11:59  
30.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  11:55:00   1:11:39 (30)  1:12:15  
31.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:47:00   1:12:38 (31)  1:13:15  
32.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:45:00   1:14:06 (32)  1:14:39  
33.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:11:00   1:15:17 (33)  1:15:51  
34.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:31:00   1:17:12 (34)  1:17:44  
35.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:09:00   1:17:56 (35)  1:18:24  
36.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:29:00   1:18:56 (36)  1:19:29  
37.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:23:00   1:19:58 (37)  1:20:43  
38.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:27:00   1:28:07 (38)  1:28:44  
39.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:19:00   1:31:58 (39)  1:32:30  
40.   Taisto Nieminen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  10:41:00   1:32:44 (40)  1:33:26  
41.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:49:00   1:48:49 (41)  1:49:41  
42.   Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   1:59:04 (42)  1:59:40  
   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:15:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:25:00      ei läht.  
   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:07:00      keskeytti  
   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00      hylätty  
   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  12:21:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English