Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:40:00   35:42 (1)  36:11  
2.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:26:00   37:41 (2)  38:12  
3.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   37:49 (3)  38:20  
4.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:36:00   38:46 (4)  39:18  
5.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:36:00   39:28 (5)  39:52  
6.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:36:00   39:54 (6)  40:29  
7.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   41:43 (7)  42:20  
8.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  13:32:00   42:45 (8)  43:14  
9.   Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   42:56 (9)  43:25  
10.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:34:00   43:21 (11)  43:46  
11.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  13:28:00   43:15 (10)  43:50  
12.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:54:00   43:29 (12)  44:00  
13.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:00:00   43:35 (13)  44:04  
14.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:42:00   43:47 (14)  44:22  
15.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:16:00   44:26 (15)  44:59  
16.   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:48:00   44:45 (16)  45:17  
17.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   45:01 (17)  45:34  
18.   Pekka Linjala Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   46:57 (18)  47:28  
19.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:22:00   47:02 (19)  47:36  
20.   Timo Lehtinen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  11:32:00   49:50 (20)  50:19  
21.   Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  12:10:00   49:56 (21)  50:26  
22.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:30:00   50:26 (22)  50:53  
23.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   50:49 (23)  51:19  
24.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:26:00   51:07 (25)  51:35  
25.   Ismo Tuononen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00   51:06 (24)  51:42  
26.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:48:00   52:13 (26)  52:48  
27.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  11:50:00   53:17 (27)  53:46  
28.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:06:00   53:45 (28)  54:19  
29.   Tapani Rautavuoma Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:38:00   54:51 (29)  55:22  
30.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   55:07 (30)  55:40  
31.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  13:08:00   55:43 (31)  56:20  
32.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:12:00   56:34 (32)  57:07  
33.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:12:00   58:07 (34)  58:37  
34.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:06:00   57:55 (33)  58:40  
35.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:18:00   58:36 (35)  59:12  
36.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:44:00   59:17 (36)  59:49  
37.   Taisto Nieminen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:02:00   1:00:16 (37)  1:00:50  
38.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:28:00   1:00:42 (38)  1:01:19  
39.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:10 (39)  1:02:34  
40.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:02:00   1:02:19 (40)  1:02:56  
41.   Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:34:00   1:02:45 (41)  1:03:23  
42.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:54:00   1:05:23 (42)  1:06:04  
43.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:14:00   1:05:35 (43)  1:06:08  
44.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:58:00   1:05:59 (44)  1:06:34  
45.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:40:00   1:06:14 (45)  1:06:50  
46.   Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:07:31 (46)  1:08:05  
47.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:24:00   1:09:20 (47)  1:09:58  
48.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:38:00   1:19:40 (48)  1:20:19  
49.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:14:00   1:38:55 (49)  1:39:44  
   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:46:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English