Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,6 km
Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:55:00   50:20 (1)  50:49  
2.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:41:00   54:03 (2)  54:32  
3.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   54:49 (3)  55:17  
4.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:27:00   56:44 (4)  57:17  
5.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:05:00   57:14 (5)  57:45  
6.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00   57:29 (6)  58:01  
7.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:49:00   57:45 (7)  58:11  
8.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:03:00   59:01 (8)  59:30  
9.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:31:00   59:32 (9)  1:00:07  
10.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   59:56 (10)  1:00:32  
11.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:13:00   1:00:35 (11)  1:01:04  
12.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:57:00   1:02:35 (12)  1:03:04  
13.   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:21:00   1:02:55 (13)  1:03:30  
14.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:59:00   1:03:15 (14)  1:03:47  
15.   Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   1:03:24 (15)  1:03:53  
16.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:29:00   1:03:52 (16)  1:04:21  
17.   Pekka Linjala Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  12:47:00   1:04:42 (17)  1:05:11  
18.   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:45:00   1:04:53 (18)  1:05:29  
19.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:43:00   1:07:41 (19)  1:08:12  
20.   Tapani Rautavuoma Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:47:00   1:07:56 (20)  1:08:28  
21.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  12:07:00   1:09:05 (21)  1:09:28  
22.   Esko Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:01:00   1:09:35 (22)  1:10:08  
23.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:03:00   1:10:32 (23)  1:11:02  
24.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:15:00   1:10:40 (24)  1:11:15  
25.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  12:19:00   1:11:39 (25)  1:12:03  
26.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  13:19:00   1:12:36 (26)  1:13:10  
27.   Timo Lehtinen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  13:27:00   1:15:15 (27)  1:15:45  
28.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:53:00   1:15:19 (28)  1:15:59  
29.   Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  13:39:00   1:15:58 (29)  1:16:33  
30.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:39:00   1:16:56 (30)  1:17:30  
31.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:29:00   1:17:28 (31)  1:18:11  
32.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:37:00   1:17:48 (32)  1:18:20  
33.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:43:00   1:17:48 (32)  1:18:25  
34.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:15:00   1:18:15 (34)  1:18:50  
35.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:51:00   1:23:45 (35)  1:24:10  
36.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:01:00   1:24:55 (36)  1:25:29  
37.   Taisto Nieminen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:31:00   1:27:27 (37)  1:28:05  
38.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:11:00   1:28:38 (38)  1:29:11  
39.   Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:35:00   1:28:38 (38)  1:29:18  
40.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:23:00   1:29:51 (40)  1:30:24  
41.   Ismo Tuononen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:09:00   1:31:58 (41)  1:32:42  
42.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   1:32:21 (42)  1:32:59  
43.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:43:00   1:33:03 (43)  1:33:41  
44.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:45:00   1:33:09 (44)  1:33:52  
45.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:45:00   1:35:20 (45)  1:35:57  
46.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  12:33:00   1:37:47 (46)  1:38:25  
47.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:11:00   1:38:34 (47)  1:39:24  
48.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:49:00   1:45:36 (48)  1:46:13  
49.   Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  13:07:00   2:11:07 (49)  2:11:44  
50.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:05:00   2:11:59 (50)  2:12:53  
51.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:09:00   2:25:35 (51)  2:26:09  
   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:23:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English