Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:38:00   50:41 (1)  51:11  
2.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:28:00   52:47 (2)  53:17  
3.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:58:00   54:47 (4)  55:15  
4.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:24:00   54:39 (3)  55:19  
5.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:22:00   56:00 (5)  56:33  
6.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  15:36:00   56:36 (6)  57:09  
7.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:18:00   58:20 (7)  58:55  
8.   Pekka Linjala Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  14:46:00   58:42 (8)  59:12  
9.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  14:36:00   59:14 (9)  59:47  
10.   Lauri Kekoni Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   59:20 (10)  59:50  
11.   Harri Niinistö Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:22:00   1:00:49 (11)  1:01:13  
12.   Raimo Jussila Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  15:10:00   1:00:58 (12)  1:01:30  
13.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:01:28 (13)  1:02:03  
14.   Arhi Tervo Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:54:00   1:03:01 (14)  1:03:31  
15.   Ismo Nopanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  15:28:00   1:03:30 (15)  1:04:01  
16.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  15:30:00   1:03:40 (16)  1:04:15  
17.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:42:00   1:04:17 (17)  1:04:52  
18.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:48:00   1:04:47 (18)  1:05:19  
19.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  14:10:00   1:05:44 (19)  1:06:15  
20.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:54:00   1:07:01 (20)  1:07:31  
21.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:56:00   1:07:29 (21)  1:07:57  
22.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  13:44:00   1:08:40 (22)  1:09:09  
23.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  14:24:00   1:09:26 (23)  1:09:50  
24.   Tapani Rautavuoma Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  14:20:00   1:09:28 (24)  1:09:59  
25.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:16:00   1:09:35 (25)  1:10:15  
26.   Timo Lehtinen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat  FIN  14:32:00   1:10:03 (26)  1:10:35  
27.   Seppo Nurisalo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:56:00   1:11:59 (27)  1:12:33  
28.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:50:00   1:12:20 (28)  1:12:54  
29.   Hannu Ruotsalainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:40:00   1:12:48 (29)  1:13:19  
30.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  14:08:00   1:13:30 (30)  1:14:05  
31.   Kauko Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  14:26:00   1:13:51 (31)  1:14:24  
32.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:30:00   1:14:47 (32)  1:15:19  
33.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:08:00   1:15:04 (33)  1:15:36  
34.   Matti Jokinen Turun Visat  FIN  14:04:00   1:16:15 (34)  1:16:51  
35.   Jouko Karppinen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:48:00   1:16:44 (35)  1:17:20  
36.   Timo Alhoke Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:50:00   1:18:04 (37)  1:18:37  
37.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:32:00   1:18:07 (38)  1:18:40  
38.   Markku Kokkonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  15:06:00   1:18:01 (36)  1:18:42  
39.   Ismo Tuononen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   1:18:44 (39)  1:19:18  
40.   Esa Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:30:00   1:19:22 (40)  1:20:01  
41.   Jorma Matilainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:38:00   1:20:03 (41)  1:20:37  
42.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:18:00   1:20:18 (42)  1:20:53  
43.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  14:06:00   1:23:33 (43)  1:24:09  
44.   Aulis Kaasinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:36:00   1:27:27 (44)  1:27:54  
45.   Esko Turunen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:32:00   1:30:21 (45)  1:30:53  
46.   Taisto Nieminen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  15:00:00   1:32:57 (46)  1:33:36  
47.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:42:00   1:34:41 (47)  1:35:25  
48.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:58:00   1:35:16 (48)  1:35:51  
49.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  15:34:00   1:41:41 (49)  1:42:20  
50.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:16:00   1:49:07 (50)  1:49:45  
51.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  15:26:00   2:06:43 (51)  2:07:45  
52.   Jari Paukkola Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  15:14:00   2:07:43 (52)  2:08:20  
53.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  15:20:00   2:12:47 (53)  2:13:50  
54.   Pekka Koljonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  15:04:00   2:32:20 (54)  2:32:58  
   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:44:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English