Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
3:46 (2)
6:32 (1)
2:46 (5)
11:04 (1)
4:32 (1)
13:06 (1)
2:02 (2)
18:05 (1)
4:59 (1)
24:36 (2)
6:31 (20)
28:22 (1)
3:46 (1)
33:35 (1)
5:13 (4)
35:02 (1)
1:27 (1)
35:42 (1)
40 (5)
36:11 (1)
29 (5)
36:11  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
2   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:36 (1)
6:32 (1)
2:56 (7)
11:18 (2)
4:46 (3)
13:25 (2)
2:07 (3)
18:32 (2)
5:07 (3)
24:08 (1)
5:36 (9)
29:06 (2)
4:58 (17)
35:24 (2)
6:18 (16)
37:01 (2)
1:37 (9)
37:41 (2)
40 (5)
38:12 (2)
31 (17)
38:12  Markku Helle
3   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (3)
8:24 (18)
4:18 (34)
13:10 (9)
4:46 (3)
15:20 (8)
2:10 (4)
20:40 (5)
5:20 (8)
25:55 (3)
5:15 (4)
30:33 (3)
4:38 (9)
35:37 (3)
5:04 (2)
37:08 (3)
1:31 (4)
37:49 (3)
41 (12)
38:20 (3)
31 (17)
38:20  Jouko Karamo
4   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
5:27 (27)
8:37 (21)
3:10 (14)
13:33 (12)
4:56 (7)
15:55 (11)
2:22 (8)
21:04 (6)
5:09 (4)
26:02 (5)
4:58 (1)
31:30 (6)
5:28 (22)
36:36 (4)
5:06 (3)
38:06 (4)
1:30 (3)
38:46 (4)
40 (5)
39:18 (4)
32 (21)
39:18  Markku Heikka
5   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:42 (15)
7:15 (5)
2:33 (1)
12:29 (4)
5:14 (11)
14:30 (4)
2:01 (1)
20:28 (3)
5:58 (13)
26:43 (6)
6:15 (14)
31:09 (5)
4:26 (4)
37:10 (5)
6:01 (11)
38:53 (5)
1:43 (11)
39:28 (5)
35 (2)
39:52 (5)
24 (1)
39:52  Harri Niinistö
6   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:14 (7)
7:02 (4)
2:48 (6)
12:04 (3)
5:02 (9)
14:29 (3)
2:25 (10)
21:59 (10)
7:30 (30)
27:14 (7)
5:15 (4)
31:44 (7)
4:30 (5)
37:37 (6)
5:53 (9)
39:08 (6)
1:31 (4)
39:54 (6)
46 (29)
40:29 (6)
35 (33)
40:29  Pekka Ahonen
7   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:46 (17)
7:29 (10)
2:43 (4)
12:44 (7)
5:15 (12)
15:18 (7)
2:34 (14)
20:32 (4)
5:14 (5)
25:56 (4)
5:24 (6)
30:48 (4)
4:52 (15)
39:18 (7)
8:30 (37)
41:00 (7)
1:42 (10)
41:44 (7)
44 (22)
42:20 (7)
36 (38)
42:20  Esa Lehto
8   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
4:30 (12)
7:54 (14)
3:24 (22)
17:34 (28)
9:40 (39)
20:01 (26)
2:27 (11)
25:00 (20)
4:59 (1)
30:00 (13)
5:00 (2)
35:35 (16)
5:35 (28)
40:35 (11)
5:00 (1)
42:04 (8)
1:29 (2)
42:45 (8)
41 (12)
43:14 (8)
29 (5)
43:14  Esko Pensas
9   Lauri Kekoni
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (8)
7:28 (9)
3:13 (17)
12:29 (4)
5:01 (8)
15:02 (6)
2:33 (13)
21:29 (8)
6:27 (19)
28:27 (9)
6:58 (28)
34:15 (11)
5:48 (30)
40:18 (9)
6:03 (12)
42:15 (9)
1:57 (20)
42:56 (9)
41 (12)
43:25 (9)
29 (5)
43:25  Lauri Kekoni
10   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
5:11 (23)
7:50 (13)
2:39 (3)
16:28 (23)
8:38 (35)
19:26 (24)
2:58 (28)
24:58 (19)
5:32 (9)
30:10 (14)
5:12 (3)
34:43 (12)
4:33 (6)
40:33 (10)
5:50 (8)
42:48 (12)
2:15 (30)
43:21 (11)
33 (1)
43:46 (10)
25 (3)
43:46  Pauli Vilminko
11   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5:28 (28)
8:28 (20)
3:00 (8)
13:15 (10)
4:47 (5)
17:42 (17)
4:27 (46)
24:47 (14)
7:05 (28)
30:15 (15)
5:28 (7)
35:04 (13)
4:49 (14)
40:46 (12)
5:42 (6)
42:31 (10)
1:45 (13)
43:15 (10)
44 (22)
43:50 (11)
35 (33)
43:50  Seppo Turpeinen
12   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:32 (13)
7:37 (12)
3:05 (11)
13:47 (14)
6:10 (24)
17:34 (15)
3:47 (42)
23:12 (12)
5:38 (10)
28:59 (11)
5:47 (11)
33:35 (8)
4:36 (8)
40:49 (14)
7:14 (27)
42:43 (11)
1:54 (17)
43:29 (12)
46 (29)
44:00 (12)
31 (17)
44:00  Antti Uotila
13   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
5:10 (22)
9:00 (25)
3:50 (27)
14:23 (17)
5:23 (15)
17:01 (12)
2:38 (16)
23:00 (11)
5:59 (14)
28:53 (10)
5:53 (12)
33:37 (9)
4:44 (11)
40:47 (13)
7:10 (26)
42:57 (13)
2:10 (28)
43:35 (13)
38 (3)
44:04 (13)
29 (5)
44:04  Ilpo Seppänen
14   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:19 (10)
7:23 (7)
3:04 (10)
12:34 (6)
5:11 (10)
14:57 (5)
2:23 (9)
21:15 (7)
6:18 (18)
29:13 (12)
7:58 (36)
34:08 (10)
4:55 (16)
40:08 (8)
6:00 (10)
43:02 (14)
2:54 (45)
43:47 (14)
45 (25)
44:22 (14)
35 (33)
44:22  Matti Hautala
15   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
4:15 (8)
10:24 (32)
6:09 (45)
15:02 (20)
4:38 (2)
17:46 (18)
2:44 (22)
24:54 (17)
7:08 (29)
31:20 (18)
6:26 (18)
35:17 (15)
3:57 (2)
41:00 (15)
5:43 (7)
43:45 (15)
2:45 (43)
44:27 (15)
42 (16)
44:59 (15)
32 (21)
44:59  Antti Kauppila
16   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:26 (11)
8:13 (16)
3:47 (26)
14:04 (16)
5:51 (19)
18:16 (21)
4:12 (44)
24:09 (13)
5:53 (11)
31:43 (20)
7:34 (34)
36:27 (17)
4:44 (11)
42:30 (17)
6:03 (12)
44:05 (16)
1:35 (7)
44:47 (16)
42 (16)
45:17 (16)
30 (13)
45:17  Raimo Jussila
17   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:10 (4)
7:25 (8)
3:15 (18)
12:47 (8)
5:22 (14)
15:28 (9)
2:41 (17)
24:55 (18)
9:27 (41)
30:35 (16)
5:40 (10)
35:15 (14)
4:40 (10)
42:09 (16)
6:54 (22)
44:19 (17)
2:10 (28)
45:01 (17)
42 (16)
45:34 (17)
33 (24)
45:34  Arhi Tervo
18   Pekka Linjala
Pieksämäen Veikot
5:28 (28)
8:45 (23)
3:17 (19)
13:32 (11)
4:47 (5)
15:52 (10)
2:20 (7)
21:48 (9)
5:56 (12)
27:49 (8)
6:01 (13)
38:47 (21)
10:58 (49)
44:17 (19)
5:30 (5)
46:18 (19)
2:01 (26)
46:58 (18)
40 (5)
47:28 (18)
30 (13)
47:28  Pekka Linjala
19   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:11 (23)
9:11 (26)
4:00 (29)
15:14 (21)
6:03 (21)
18:02 (19)
2:48 (24)
24:49 (15)
6:47 (24)
31:18 (17)
6:29 (19)
36:46 (18)
5:28 (22)
44:08 (18)
7:22 (29)
46:08 (18)
2:00 (23)
47:01 (19)
53 (38)
47:36 (19)
35 (33)
47:36  Timo Alhoke
20   Timo Lehtinen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:11 (5)
7:21 (6)
3:10 (14)
17:04 (27)
9:43 (40)
19:18 (23)
2:14 (5)
25:22 (21)
6:04 (16)
31:55 (21)
6:33 (21)
41:30 (26)
9:35 (47)
47:34 (22)
6:04 (14)
49:08 (20)
1:34 (6)
49:50 (20)
42 (16)
50:19 (20)
29 (5)
50:19  Timo Lehtinen
21   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
5:22 (26)
9:32 (27)
4:10 (31)
16:48 (26)
7:16 (32)
20:06 (27)
3:18 (32)
26:08 (23)
6:02 (15)
33:16 (23)
7:08 (31)
38:49 (22)
5:33 (27)
46:35 (20)
7:46 (33)
49:16 (22)
2:41 (41)
49:56 (21)
40 (5)
50:26 (21)
30 (13)
50:26  Kauko Jylhä
22   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:45 (16)
8:09 (15)
3:24 (22)
13:59 (15)
5:50 (18)
17:02 (13)
3:03 (31)
28:03 (28)
11:01 (44)
34:22 (24)
6:19 (15)
39:06 (23)
4:44 (11)
46:57 (21)
7:51 (34)
49:13 (21)
2:16 (33)
50:25 (22)
1:12 (48)
50:53 (22)
28 (4)
50:53  Arto Salminen
23   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:51 (41)
12:12 (38)
4:21 (35)
18:47 (31)
6:35 (28)
21:22 (28)
2:35 (15)
28:00 (27)
6:38 (22)
35:11 (27)
7:11 (33)
40:26 (25)
5:15 (19)
48:08 (23)
7:42 (32)
50:06 (23)
1:58 (22)
50:50 (23)
44 (22)
51:19 (23)
29 (5)
51:19  Arto Jokinen
24   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:27 (46)
16:08 (45)
4:41 (37)
21:49 (37)
5:41 (16)
24:32 (36)
2:43 (20)
31:21 (32)
6:49 (25)
36:53 (30)
5:32 (8)
42:21 (27)
5:28 (22)
48:43 (25)
6:22 (17)
50:27 (25)
1:44 (12)
51:06 (24)
39 (4)
51:35 (24)
29 (5)
51:35  Reino Kurkela
25   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:03 (18)
8:39 (22)
3:36 (24)
14:48 (19)
6:09 (23)
18:07 (20)
3:19 (33)
24:49 (15)
6:42 (23)
31:38 (19)
6:49 (24)
37:50 (19)
6:12 (35)
48:19 (24)
10:29 (43)
50:16 (24)
1:57 (20)
51:06 (24)
50 (35)
51:42 (25)
36 (38)
51:42  Ismo Tuononen
26   Hannu Salonen
Konneveden Urheilijat
5:06 (20)
8:27 (19)
3:21 (21)
14:34 (18)
6:07 (22)
17:22 (14)
2:48 (24)
27:56 (26)
10:34 (43)
34:50 (26)
6:54 (26)
42:44 (28)
7:54 (42)
49:46 (26)
7:02 (24)
51:33 (26)
1:47 (14)
52:14 (26)
41 (12)
52:48 (26)
34 (28)
52:48  Hannu Salonen
27   Timo Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
5:44 (31)
10:07 (30)
4:23 (36)
15:49 (22)
5:42 (17)
18:32 (22)
2:43 (20)
26:05 (22)
7:33 (31)
32:39 (22)
6:34 (22)
38:09 (20)
5:30 (26)
50:35 (27)
12:26 (46)
52:37 (27)
2:02 (27)
53:17 (27)
40 (5)
53:46 (27)
29 (5)
53:46  Timo Hämynen
28   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
8:30 (43)
11:38 (36)
3:08 (13)
24:12 (42)
12:34 (47)
26:30 (40)
2:18 (6)
31:44 (34)
5:14 (5)
39:56 (34)
8:12 (40)
44:31 (32)
4:35 (7)
51:03 (28)
6:32 (19)
53:03 (28)
2:00 (23)
53:45 (28)
42 (16)
54:19 (28)
34 (28)
54:19  Juha Tolonen
29   Tapani Rautavuoma
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:15 (25)
10:34 (33)
5:19 (41)
21:50 (38)
11:16 (43)
24:48 (37)
2:58 (28)
32:34 (36)
7:46 (33)
38:54 (32)
6:20 (16)
44:22 (31)
5:28 (22)
52:20 (30)
7:58 (35)
54:11 (29)
1:51 (16)
54:51 (29)
40 (5)
55:22 (29)
31 (17)
55:22  Tapani Rautavuoma
30   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (21)
9:56 (28)
4:47 (38)
19:08 (32)
9:12 (38)
22:09 (31)
3:01 (30)
31:25 (33)
9:16 (40)
38:28 (31)
7:03 (30)
44:35 (33)
6:07 (33)
51:53 (29)
7:18 (28)
54:21 (30)
2:28 (37)
55:07 (30)
46 (29)
55:40 (30)
33 (24)
55:40  Jouko Lahtinen
31   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
6:28 (35)
13:48 (41)
7:20 (47)
20:35 (36)
6:47 (30)
23:22 (34)
2:47 (23)
31:20 (31)
7:58 (34)
39:28 (33)
8:08 (38)
45:54 (34)
6:26 (37)
52:56 (31)
7:02 (24)
54:51 (31)
1:55 (18)
55:44 (31)
53 (38)
56:20 (31)
36 (38)
56:20  Matti Jokinen
32   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
6:19 (34)
13:31 (40)
7:12 (46)
19:26 (34)
5:55 (20)
22:08 (30)
2:42 (18)
29:02 (30)
6:54 (27)
35:26 (28)
6:24 (17)
43:32 (30)
8:06 (44)
53:08 (32)
9:36 (42)
55:49 (32)
2:41 (41)
56:34 (32)
45 (25)
57:07 (32)
33 (24)
57:07  Jouko Karppinen
33   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
5:55 (32)
10:01 (29)
4:06 (30)
16:41 (25)
6:40 (29)
19:35 (25)
2:54 (26)
27:10 (25)
7:35 (32)
40:26 (35)
13:16 (47)
46:14 (35)
5:48 (30)
55:03 (34)
8:49 (39)
57:18 (34)
2:15 (30)
58:07 (34)
49 (33)
58:37 (33)
30 (13)
58:37  Jaakko Käyhkö
34   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
7:03 (40)
11:18 (35)
4:15 (33)
18:29 (30)
7:11 (31)
21:25 (29)
2:56 (27)
33:29 (37)
12:04 (47)
41:32 (37)
8:03 (37)
47:10 (36)
5:38 (29)
54:39 (33)
7:29 (30)
57:00 (33)
2:21 (36)
57:56 (33)
56 (43)
58:40 (34)
44 (48)
58:40  Markku Kokkonen
35   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:14 (33)
10:10 (31)
3:56 (28)
16:34 (24)
6:24 (27)
22:11 (32)
5:37 (48)
28:43 (29)
6:32 (20)
36:40 (29)
7:57 (35)
43:13 (29)
6:33 (40)
55:15 (35)
12:02 (45)
57:44 (35)
2:29 (38)
58:37 (35)
53 (38)
59:12 (35)
35 (33)
59:12  Mikko Mäkitalo
36   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:34 (14)
7:34 (11)
3:00 (8)
18:08 (29)
10:34 (41)
31:40 (45)
13:32 (49)
37:50 (44)
6:10 (17)
44:49 (41)
6:59 (29)
50:05 (40)
5:16 (21)
56:46 (36)
6:41 (20)
58:34 (36)
1:48 (15)
59:17 (36)
43 (21)
59:49 (36)
32 (21)
59:49  Seppo Linjakumpu
37   Taisto Nieminen
RastiPiikkiö
6:57 (38)
12:43 (39)
5:46 (43)
24:27 (43)
11:44 (45)
27:58 (41)
3:31 (37)
34:32 (39)
6:34 (21)
41:41 (38)
7:09 (32)
48:02 (37)
6:21 (36)
57:15 (37)
9:13 (41)
59:30 (37)
2:15 (30)
1:00:16 (37)
46 (29)
1:00:50 (37)
34 (28)
1:00:50  Taisto Nieminen
38   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:11 (5)
6:49 (3)
2:38 (2)
29:38 (48)
22:49 (49)
32:07 (47)
2:29 (12)
37:26 (43)
5:19 (7)
47:45 (44)
10:19 (45)
52:08 (41)
4:23 (3)
58:21 (39)
6:13 (15)
59:56 (38)
1:35 (7)
1:00:41 (38)
45 (25)
1:01:19 (38)
38 (43)
1:01:19  Pekka Vornanen
39   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:03 (18)
8:15 (17)
3:12 (16)
13:35 (13)
5:20 (13)
17:38 (16)
4:03 (43)
26:33 (24)
8:55 (39)
34:48 (25)
8:15 (42)
39:56 (24)
5:08 (18)
58:04 (38)
18:08 (48)
1:01:15 (39)
3:11 (47)
1:02:10 (39)
55 (42)
1:02:34 (39)
24 (1)
1:02:34  Aulis Kaasinen
40   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:34 (49)
18:34 (49)
5:00 (39)
24:51 (44)
6:17 (26)
28:23 (43)
3:32 (38)
35:13 (42)
6:50 (26)
42:09 (40)
6:56 (27)
52:39 (43)
10:30 (48)
59:29 (40)
6:50 (21)
1:01:25 (40)
1:56 (19)
1:02:18 (40)
53 (38)
1:02:56 (40)
38 (43)
1:02:56  Jorma Aherto
41   Hannu Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
6:29 (36)
10:43 (34)
4:14 (32)
22:16 (39)
11:33 (44)
25:36 (38)
3:20 (34)
35:03 (41)
9:27 (41)
41:52 (39)
6:49 (24)
48:03 (38)
6:11 (34)
59:41 (41)
11:38 (44)
1:02:00 (41)
2:19 (35)
1:02:45 (41)
45 (25)
1:03:23 (41)
38 (43)
1:03:23  Hannu Ruotsalainen
42   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:18 (45)
14:25 (43)
3:07 (12)
23:33 (41)
9:08 (37)
28:03 (42)
4:30 (47)
43:54 (47)
15:51 (48)
50:31 (47)
6:37 (23)
55:46 (45)
5:15 (19)
1:02:16 (43)
6:30 (18)
1:04:32 (42)
2:16 (33)
1:05:23 (42)
51 (36)
1:06:04 (42)
41 (47)
1:06:04  Timo Halla-Aho
43   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:00 (39)
14:38 (44)
7:38 (48)
22:40 (40)
8:02 (34)
26:09 (39)
3:29 (35)
34:56 (40)
8:47 (37)
45:53 (42)
10:57 (46)
52:24 (42)
6:31 (39)
1:01:15 (42)
8:51 (40)
1:04:34 (43)
3:19 (48)
1:05:35 (43)
1:01 (46)
1:06:08 (43)
33 (24)
1:06:08  Timo Ronkainen
44   Pekka Koljonen
Iisalmen Visa
12:14 (48)
18:17 (48)
6:03 (44)
29:01 (47)
10:44 (42)
32:41 (48)
3:40 (40)
41:24 (46)
8:43 (36)
49:33 (45)
8:09 (39)
55:59 (46)
6:26 (37)
1:02:58 (45)
6:59 (23)
1:04:58 (44)
2:00 (23)
1:06:00 (44)
1:02 (47)
1:06:34 (44)
34 (28)
1:06:34  Pekka Koljonen
45   Juhani Sillanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:29 (47)
17:14 (46)
5:45 (42)
26:13 (45)
8:59 (36)
29:54 (44)
3:41 (41)
38:20 (45)
8:26 (35)
46:34 (43)
8:14 (41)
54:28 (44)
7:54 (42)
1:02:54 (44)
8:26 (36)
1:05:23 (45)
2:29 (38)
1:06:14 (45)
51 (36)
1:06:50 (45)
36 (38)
1:06:50  Juhani Sillanpää
46   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:39 (37)
11:42 (37)
5:03 (40)
19:16 (33)
7:34 (33)
23:38 (35)
4:22 (45)
32:29 (35)
8:51 (38)
41:13 (36)
8:44 (43)
49:01 (39)
7:48 (41)
1:03:31 (46)
14:30 (47)
1:06:31 (46)
3:00 (46)
1:07:31 (46)
1:00 (45)
1:08:05 (46)
34 (28)
1:08:05  Jari Paukkola
47   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:22 (44)
13:58 (42)
3:36 (24)
20:10 (35)
6:12 (25)
22:52 (33)
2:42 (18)
33:59 (38)
11:07 (45)
49:49 (46)
15:50 (48)
57:59 (47)
8:10 (45)
1:05:32 (47)
7:33 (31)
1:08:25 (47)
2:53 (44)
1:09:21 (47)
56 (43)
1:09:58 (47)
37 (42)
1:09:58  Jorma Matilainen
48   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
5:30 (30)
8:49 (24)
3:19 (20)
28:26 (46)
19:37 (48)
31:56 (46)
3:30 (36)
52:04 (49)
20:08 (49)
1:01:31 (48)
9:27 (44)
1:07:31 (48)
6:00 (32)
1:16:19 (48)
8:48 (38)
1:18:51 (48)
2:32 (40)
1:19:40 (48)
49 (33)
1:20:19 (48)
39 (46)
1:20:19  Harri Lukander
49   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
8:17 (42)
18:12 (47)
9:55 (49)
29:57 (49)
11:45 (46)
33:29 (49)
3:32 (38)
45:14 (48)
11:45 (46)
1:03:24 (49)
18:10 (49)
1:12:11 (49)
8:47 (46)
1:34:09 (49)
21:58 (49)
1:37:38 (49)
3:29 (49)
1:38:56 (49)
1:18 (49)
1:39:44 (49)
48 (49)
1:39:44  Heikki Kujanpää
   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:57
8:01
3:04
14:00
5:59
17:42
3:42
30:26
12:44
-
-
-
-
57:09
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:20
-
keskeytti  Esko Turunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English