Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H60A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka-Pekka Rantio
Hauhon Sisu
3:29 (2)
8:18 (6)
4:49 (20)
10:59 (3)
2:41 (2)
13:08 (2)
2:09 (3)
16:59 (1)
3:51 (2)
22:19 (1)
5:20 (3)
25:31 (1)
3:12 (2)
32:36 (1)
7:05 (2)
36:59 (1)
4:23 (1)
42:16 (1)
5:17 (1)
45:34 (1)
3:18 (3)
47:08 (1)
1:34 (9)
49:36 (1)
2:28 (1)
50:19 (1)
43 (12)
50:49 (1)
30 (12)
50:49  Jukka-Pekka Rantio
2   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:23 (1)
7:03 (1)
3:40 (3)
9:47 (1)
2:44 (3)
12:36 (1)
2:49 (21)
18:11 (2)
5:35 (23)
23:21 (2)
5:10 (1)
26:39 (2)
3:18 (3)
34:45 (2)
8:06 (13)
39:15 (2)
4:30 (3)
45:59 (2)
6:44 (17)
49:43 (2)
3:44 (9)
51:10 (2)
1:27 (3)
-
-
54:03 (2)
-
54:32 (2)
29 (6)
54:32  Markku Helle
3   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:29 (2)
8:19 (7)
4:50 (21)
11:35 (4)
3:16 (12)
14:16 (5)
2:41 (16)
18:36 (3)
4:20 (3)
25:22 (3)
6:46 (21)
28:55 (3)
3:33 (7)
36:40 (3)
7:45 (8)
41:21 (3)
4:41 (7)
47:10 (3)
5:49 (5)
50:38 (3)
3:28 (4)
52:00 (3)
1:22 (1)
-
-
54:49 (3)
-
55:17 (3)
28 (5)
55:17  Jouko Karamo
4   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
3:37 (4)
11:55 (30)
8:18 (35)
15:03 (23)
3:08 (7)
16:58 (14)
1:55 (1)
20:43 (9)
3:45 (1)
27:07 (10)
6:24 (15)
30:13 (7)
3:06 (1)
37:27 (4)
7:14 (3)
42:09 (4)
4:42 (8)
48:26 (4)
6:17 (14)
52:14 (4)
3:48 (13)
53:41 (4)
1:27 (3)
56:10 (2)
2:29 (2)
56:44 (4)
34 (3)
57:17 (4)
33 (22)
57:17  Antti Kauppila
5   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:00 (7)
8:15 (5)
4:15 (9)
11:50 (7)
3:35 (15)
14:14 (4)
2:24 (9)
19:45 (5)
5:31 (22)
26:03 (5)
6:18 (11)
29:41 (4)
3:38 (12)
37:43 (5)
8:02 (10)
42:53 (6)
5:10 (17)
48:53 (6)
6:00 (9)
52:22 (6)
3:29 (6)
53:55 (6)
1:33 (8)
56:40 (3)
2:45 (6)
57:15 (5)
35 (5)
57:45 (5)
30 (12)
57:45  Matti Hautala
6   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4:15 (12)
8:33 (9)
4:18 (10)
11:39 (5)
3:06 (6)
16:31 (12)
4:52 (48)
21:18 (11)
4:47 (8)
26:49 (8)
5:31 (4)
30:31 (9)
3:42 (14)
38:00 (6)
7:29 (6)
42:42 (5)
4:42 (8)
48:51 (5)
6:09 (13)
52:19 (5)
3:28 (4)
53:53 (5)
1:34 (9)
56:54 (4)
3:01 (12)
57:29 (6)
35 (5)
58:01 (6)
32 (18)
58:01  Seppo Turpeinen
7   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:48 (5)
7:18 (2)
3:30 (1)
10:31 (2)
3:13 (11)
13:08 (2)
2:37 (12)
21:42 (12)
8:34 (39)
28:13 (11)
6:31 (20)
31:31 (10)
3:18 (3)
38:58 (9)
7:27 (5)
43:42 (8)
4:44 (10)
49:25 (7)
5:43 (3)
53:12 (7)
3:47 (12)
54:51 (7)
1:39 (15)
-
-
57:45 (7)
-
58:11 (7)
26 (4)
58:11  Harri Niinistö
8   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:48 (27)
10:30 (26)
5:42 (26)
14:48 (21)
4:18 (27)
17:41 (17)
2:53 (23)
22:40 (14)
4:59 (11)
28:24 (12)
5:44 (5)
31:57 (12)
3:33 (7)
38:51 (7)
6:54 (1)
43:28 (7)
4:37 (6)
50:42 (10)
7:14 (31)
53:56 (8)
3:14 (2)
55:26 (8)
1:30 (6)
58:03 (5)
2:37 (5)
59:00 (8)
57 (18)
59:30 (8)
30 (12)
59:30  Pekka Vornanen
9   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:14 (11)
8:00 (4)
3:46 (4)
11:54 (8)
3:54 (19)
14:40 (6)
2:46 (19)
19:26 (4)
4:46 (7)
25:42 (4)
6:16 (10)
29:50 (5)
4:08 (25)
39:18 (11)
9:28 (28)
44:26 (11)
5:08 (14)
50:19 (9)
5:53 (6)
54:23 (10)
4:04 (19)
56:05 (9)
1:42 (19)
58:54 (6)
2:49 (8)
59:32 (9)
38 (8)
1:00:07 (9)
35 (31)
1:00:07  Pekka Ahonen
10   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:47 (26)
8:36 (10)
3:49 (5)
11:55 (9)
3:19 (13)
14:42 (7)
2:47 (20)
20:39 (7)
5:57 (28)
26:43 (7)
6:04 (9)
30:24 (8)
3:41 (13)
39:07 (10)
8:43 (18)
43:55 (9)
4:48 (11)
51:14 (11)
7:19 (32)
54:59 (11)
3:45 (10)
56:37 (11)
1:38 (13)
-
-
59:56 (10)
-
1:00:32 (10)
36 (33)
1:00:32  Esa Lehto
11   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:13 (10)
8:55 (12)
4:42 (16)
12:07 (10)
3:12 (9)
14:45 (8)
2:38 (13)
19:47 (6)
5:02 (12)
26:16 (6)
6:29 (17)
29:59 (6)
3:43 (16)
38:51 (7)
8:52 (19)
44:06 (10)
5:15 (19)
49:53 (8)
5:47 (4)
54:14 (9)
4:21 (26)
56:35 (10)
2:21 (37)
-
-
1:00:35 (11)
-
1:01:04 (11)
29 (6)
1:01:04  Antti Uotila
12   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
4:54 (28)
9:16 (15)
4:22 (11)
16:34 (26)
7:18 (38)
18:56 (25)
2:22 (8)
23:26 (17)
4:30 (5)
29:11 (14)
5:45 (6)
33:10 (14)
3:59 (18)
41:13 (13)
8:03 (11)
45:46 (12)
4:33 (4)
52:41 (12)
6:55 (24)
56:22 (12)
3:41 (7)
58:05 (12)
1:43 (21)
1:01:57 (7)
3:52 (18)
1:02:35 (12)
38 (8)
1:03:04 (12)
29 (6)
1:03:04  Esko Pensas
13   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
4:15 (12)
8:22 (8)
4:07 (7)
11:45 (6)
3:23 (14)
15:14 (9)
3:29 (32)
20:39 (7)
5:25 (19)
27:02 (9)
6:23 (14)
31:35 (11)
4:33 (34)
40:11 (12)
8:36 (16)
47:02 (13)
6:51 (37)
54:09 (14)
7:07 (26)
58:16 (13)
4:07 (20)
59:43 (13)
1:27 (3)
1:02:15 (8)
2:32 (3)
1:02:54 (13)
39 (10)
1:03:30 (13)
36 (33)
1:03:30  Raimo Jussila
14   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
4:57 (31)
9:27 (20)
4:30 (14)
19:28 (34)
10:01 (47)
21:48 (30)
2:20 (7)
26:37 (28)
4:49 (9)
32:30 (23)
5:53 (7)
35:51 (21)
3:21 (5)
43:12 (17)
7:21 (4)
48:36 (16)
5:24 (21)
54:35 (15)
5:59 (7)
58:20 (14)
3:45 (10)
59:52 (14)
1:32 (7)
1:02:42 (9)
2:50 (9)
1:03:15 (14)
33 (2)
1:03:47 (14)
32 (18)
1:03:47  Juha Tolonen
15   Lauri Kekoni
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:19 (17)
11:29 (29)
7:10 (32)
14:40 (20)
3:11 (8)
17:50 (20)
3:10 (27)
23:13 (15)
5:23 (17)
29:33 (15)
6:20 (13)
33:39 (15)
4:06 (22)
42:45 (15)
9:06 (26)
47:47 (15)
5:02 (12)
53:51 (13)
6:04 (10)
58:21 (15)
4:30 (30)
1:00:03 (15)
1:42 (19)
1:02:50 (10)
2:47 (7)
1:03:24 (15)
34 (3)
1:03:53 (15)
29 (6)
1:03:53  Lauri Kekoni
16   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:16 (15)
9:17 (16)
5:01 (23)
17:33 (28)
8:16 (42)
19:47 (26)
2:14 (5)
24:32 (24)
4:45 (6)
31:36 (20)
7:04 (26)
35:13 (19)
3:37 (11)
43:28 (19)
8:15 (15)
48:36 (16)
5:08 (14)
54:43 (17)
6:07 (11)
58:43 (16)
4:00 (16)
1:00:24 (16)
1:41 (18)
1:03:17 (11)
2:53 (11)
1:03:52 (16)
35 (5)
1:04:21 (16)
29 (6)
1:04:21  Arhi Tervo
17   Pekka Linjala
Pieksämäen Veikot
4:02 (8)
7:37 (3)
3:35 (2)
20:43 (35)
13:06 (50)
22:42 (33)
1:59 (2)
27:06 (29)
4:24 (4)
33:57 (27)
6:51 (23)
37:39 (24)
3:42 (14)
45:15 (20)
7:36 (7)
49:44 (18)
4:29 (2)
56:25 (18)
6:41 (15)
1:00:08 (18)
3:43 (8)
1:01:31 (18)
1:23 (2)
-
-
1:04:41 (17)
-
1:05:11 (17)
30 (12)
1:05:11  Pekka Linjala
18   Ismo Nopanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:56 (30)
9:20 (19)
4:24 (13)
13:08 (12)
3:48 (16)
16:09 (11)
3:01 (25)
21:17 (10)
5:08 (15)
28:33 (13)
7:16 (28)
32:39 (13)
4:06 (22)
42:04 (14)
9:25 (27)
47:34 (14)
5:30 (23)
54:37 (16)
7:03 (25)
59:05 (17)
4:28 (29)
1:01:09 (17)
2:04 (31)
-
-
1:04:53 (18)
-
1:05:29 (18)
36 (33)
1:05:29  Ismo Nopanen
19   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
5:11 (35)
10:53 (27)
5:42 (26)
14:51 (22)
3:58 (21)
17:45 (19)
2:54 (24)
23:27 (18)
5:42 (25)
29:52 (17)
6:25 (16)
33:54 (16)
4:02 (21)
42:50 (16)
8:56 (22)
50:53 (19)
8:03 (43)
58:02 (19)
7:09 (28)
1:02:39 (20)
4:37 (33)
1:04:19 (19)
1:40 (17)
-
-
1:07:40 (19)
-
1:08:12 (19)
32 (18)
1:08:12  Ilpo Seppänen
20   Tapani Rautavuoma
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:42 (43)
9:31 (21)
3:49 (5)
12:43 (11)
3:12 (9)
15:23 (10)
2:40 (14)
24:10 (22)
8:47 (40)
32:03 (22)
7:53 (34)
35:54 (22)
3:51 (17)
45:44 (22)
9:50 (29)
51:42 (20)
5:58 (27)
58:34 (21)
6:52 (23)
1:02:29 (19)
3:55 (15)
1:04:33 (20)
2:04 (31)
-
-
1:07:56 (20)
-
1:08:28 (20)
32 (18)
1:08:28  Tapani Rautavuoma
21   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
4:03 (9)
21:14 (46)
17:11 (47)
23:54 (40)
2:40 (1)
26:25 (36)
2:31 (10)
31:17 (33)
4:52 (10)
37:12 (30)
5:55 (8)
40:46 (29)
3:34 (9)
48:42 (25)
7:56 (9)
54:22 (24)
5:40 (25)
59:47 (22)
5:25 (2)
1:04:12 (22)
4:25 (27)
1:06:00 (21)
1:48 (24)
1:08:35 (12)
2:35 (4)
1:09:05 (21)
30 (1)
1:09:28 (21)
23 (1)
1:09:28  Pauli Vilminko
22   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:12 (36)
12:39 (33)
7:27 (34)
16:32 (25)
3:53 (18)
21:16 (28)
4:44 (46)
26:18 (27)
5:02 (12)
33:24 (26)
7:06 (27)
37:25 (23)
4:01 (20)
46:25 (23)
9:00 (24)
51:43 (21)
5:18 (20)
58:31 (20)
6:48 (21)
1:04:08 (21)
5:37 (43)
1:06:05 (22)
1:57 (28)
-
-
1:09:34 (22)
-
1:10:08 (22)
34 (26)
1:10:08  Esko Turunen
23   Jorma Matilainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:55 (29)
10:11 (24)
5:16 (25)
14:35 (18)
4:24 (29)
18:50 (24)
4:15 (44)
24:13 (23)
5:23 (17)
31:13 (19)
7:00 (24)
35:35 (20)
4:22 (32)
47:10 (24)
11:35 (40)
52:59 (22)
5:49 (26)
1:00:11 (24)
7:12 (30)
1:04:37 (23)
4:26 (28)
1:06:45 (24)
2:08 (34)
-
-
1:10:31 (23)
-
1:11:02 (23)
31 (16)
1:11:02  Jorma Matilainen
24   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:03 (33)
10:04 (23)
5:01 (23)
14:34 (17)
4:30 (30)
17:09 (15)
2:35 (11)
23:24 (16)
6:15 (30)
30:27 (18)
7:03 (25)
34:44 (18)
4:17 (28)
45:19 (21)
10:35 (33)
53:22 (23)
8:03 (43)
1:00:06 (23)
6:44 (17)
1:04:43 (24)
4:37 (33)
1:06:35 (23)
1:52 (27)
1:09:55 (13)
3:20 (15)
1:10:40 (24)
45 (15)
1:11:15 (24)
35 (31)
1:11:15  Timo Alhoke
25   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:02 (32)
15:47 (38)
10:45 (38)
23:10 (38)
7:23 (39)
25:24 (34)
2:14 (5)
30:44 (32)
5:20 (16)
38:02 (31)
7:18 (29)
42:09 (30)
4:07 (24)
50:45 (29)
8:36 (16)
56:22 (28)
5:37 (24)
1:02:30 (26)
6:08 (12)
1:06:31 (25)
4:01 (17)
1:08:09 (25)
1:38 (13)
1:10:59 (14)
2:50 (9)
1:11:38 (25)
39 (10)
1:12:03 (25)
25 (2)
1:12:03  Arto Salminen
26   Hannu Salonen
Konneveden Urheilijat
4:46 (25)
9:08 (14)
4:22 (11)
14:37 (19)
5:29 (37)
18:35 (23)
3:58 (41)
24:04 (21)
5:29 (20)
31:36 (20)
7:32 (30)
37:54 (27)
6:18 (47)
49:47 (28)
11:53 (42)
55:12 (25)
5:25 (22)
1:02:20 (25)
7:08 (27)
1:06:34 (26)
4:14 (25)
1:08:25 (26)
1:51 (25)
-
-
1:12:36 (26)
-
1:13:10 (26)
34 (26)
1:13:10  Hannu Salonen
27   Timo Lehtinen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
4:15 (12)
21:42 (47)
17:27 (49)
24:32 (43)
2:50 (4)
27:12 (41)
2:40 (14)
37:29 (42)
10:17 (44)
42:42 (36)
5:13 (2)
46:05 (35)
3:23 (6)
54:10 (32)
8:05 (12)
58:43 (30)
4:33 (4)
1:07:28 (33)
8:45 (42)
1:10:37 (30)
3:09 (1)
1:12:11 (28)
1:34 (9)
-
-
1:15:16 (27)
-
1:15:45 (27)
29 (6)
1:15:45  Timo Lehtinen
28   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:12 (36)
9:54 (22)
4:42 (16)
13:49 (15)
3:55 (20)
17:52 (21)
4:03 (42)
25:11 (26)
7:19 (37)
33:10 (25)
7:59 (35)
37:46 (26)
4:36 (35)
48:43 (26)
10:57 (35)
55:30 (26)
6:47 (36)
1:03:10 (27)
7:40 (34)
1:07:55 (27)
4:45 (36)
1:11:21 (27)
3:26 (44)
1:14:35 (15)
3:14 (14)
1:15:19 (28)
44 (13)
1:15:59 (28)
40 (45)
1:15:59  Markku Kokkonen
29   Kauko Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
4:43 (24)
9:17 (16)
4:34 (15)
13:20 (13)
4:03 (23)
16:49 (13)
3:29 (32)
22:33 (13)
5:44 (26)
38:24 (32)
15:51 (50)
42:45 (32)
4:21 (30)
53:49 (31)
11:04 (37)
1:00:00 (32)
6:11 (31)
1:06:43 (30)
6:43 (16)
1:10:33 (29)
3:50 (14)
1:12:36 (29)
2:03 (30)
-
-
1:15:59 (29)
-
1:16:33 (29)
34 (26)
1:16:33  Kauko Jylhä
30   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:18 (39)
11:10 (28)
5:52 (28)
15:18 (24)
4:08 (24)
18:02 (22)
2:44 (18)
23:31 (19)
5:29 (20)
29:49 (16)
6:18 (11)
34:34 (17)
4:45 (37)
43:26 (18)
8:52 (19)
59:07 (31)
15:41 (49)
1:07:28 (33)
8:21 (36)
1:11:38 (33)
4:10 (24)
1:13:17 (30)
1:39 (15)
-
-
1:16:56 (30)
-
1:17:30 (30)
34 (26)
1:17:30  Jorma Aherto
31   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
4:37 (22)
9:19 (18)
4:42 (16)
17:41 (31)
8:22 (43)
26:43 (39)
9:02 (50)
32:28 (34)
5:45 (27)
43:51 (38)
11:23 (46)
47:51 (37)
4:00 (19)
56:05 (34)
8:14 (14)
1:01:10 (34)
5:05 (13)
1:07:09 (32)
5:59 (7)
1:11:17 (31)
4:08 (22)
1:13:59 (33)
2:42 (40)
-
-
1:17:28 (31)
-
1:18:11 (31)
43 (48)
1:18:11  Timo Halla-Aho
32   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
5:16 (38)
10:12 (25)
4:56 (22)
14:26 (16)
4:14 (25)
17:43 (18)
3:17 (28)
24:50 (25)
7:07 (36)
32:37 (24)
7:47 (33)
37:44 (25)
5:07 (42)
49:46 (27)
12:02 (43)
55:53 (27)
6:07 (30)
1:04:14 (28)
8:21 (36)
1:09:13 (28)
4:59 (38)
1:13:27 (31)
4:14 (47)
-
-
1:17:49 (33)
-
1:18:20 (32)
31 (16)
1:18:20  Jaakko Käyhkö
33   Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (18)
16:11 (39)
11:44 (41)
24:55 (44)
8:44 (44)
27:38 (43)
2:43 (17)
32:41 (35)
5:03 (14)
41:32 (34)
8:51 (39)
45:45 (34)
4:13 (27)
54:46 (33)
9:01 (25)
1:00:00 (32)
5:14 (18)
1:06:46 (31)
6:46 (20)
1:11:23 (32)
4:37 (33)
1:13:55 (32)
2:32 (39)
1:17:04 (16)
3:09 (13)
1:17:48 (32)
44 (13)
1:18:25 (33)
37 (37)
1:18:25  Seppo Nurisalo
34   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:17 (16)
9:05 (13)
4:48 (19)
13:47 (14)
4:42 (31)
17:10 (16)
3:23 (30)
23:52 (20)
6:42 (32)
35:28 (28)
11:36 (47)
39:46 (28)
4:18 (29)
51:21 (30)
11:35 (40)
57:56 (29)
6:35 (34)
1:05:33 (29)
7:37 (33)
1:11:42 (34)
6:09 (45)
1:14:11 (34)
2:29 (38)
-
-
1:18:14 (34)
-
1:18:50 (34)
36 (33)
1:18:50  Jouko Lahtinen
35   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:52 (45)
13:14 (35)
7:22 (33)
17:37 (29)
4:23 (28)
28:46 (44)
11:09 (51)
35:51 (38)
7:05 (35)
42:41 (35)
6:50 (22)
47:38 (36)
4:57 (38)
56:32 (35)
8:54 (21)
1:01:40 (35)
5:08 (14)
1:13:31 (36)
11:51 (48)
1:18:06 (35)
4:35 (31)
1:19:53 (35)
1:47 (23)
-
-
1:23:45 (35)
-
1:24:10 (35)
25 (2)
1:24:10  Aulis Kaasinen
36   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:37 (48)
12:40 (34)
6:03 (29)
17:37 (29)
4:57 (33)
21:26 (29)
3:49 (40)
30:13 (31)
8:47 (40)
39:20 (33)
9:07 (41)
45:35 (33)
6:15 (46)
56:51 (36)
11:16 (38)
1:04:40 (37)
7:49 (42)
1:13:19 (35)
8:39 (40)
1:18:32 (36)
5:13 (40)
1:20:31 (36)
1:59 (29)
1:24:11 (17)
3:40 (17)
1:24:56 (36)
45 (15)
1:25:29 (36)
33 (22)
1:25:29  Timo Ronkainen
37   Taisto Nieminen
RastiPiikkiö
5:24 (40)
12:23 (31)
6:59 (30)
17:21 (27)
4:58 (34)
21:07 (27)
3:46 (39)
28:08 (30)
7:01 (34)
35:51 (29)
7:43 (31)
42:20 (31)
6:29 (48)
57:33 (37)
15:13 (49)
1:03:39 (36)
6:06 (29)
1:16:57 (39)
13:18 (51)
1:20:59 (38)
4:02 (18)
1:23:12 (37)
2:13 (35)
-
-
1:27:28 (37)
-
1:28:05 (37)
37 (37)
1:28:05  Taisto Nieminen
38   Jouko Karppinen
Vaalan Karhu
6:11 (47)
17:37 (42)
11:26 (40)
26:46 (46)
9:09 (45)
29:38 (45)
2:52 (22)
36:34 (40)
6:56 (33)
48:53 (46)
12:19 (49)
52:29 (45)
3:36 (10)
1:01:26 (41)
8:57 (23)
1:11:50 (44)
10:24 (46)
1:18:41 (42)
6:51 (22)
1:23:47 (39)
5:06 (39)
1:25:21 (39)
1:34 (9)
-
-
1:28:38 (38)
-
1:29:11 (38)
33 (22)
1:29:11  Jouko Karppinen
39   Hannu Ruotsalainen
Espoon Suunta
5:50 (44)
20:08 (45)
14:18 (45)
23:58 (41)
3:50 (17)
27:25 (42)
3:27 (31)
36:48 (41)
9:23 (42)
44:32 (41)
7:44 (32)
49:37 (41)
5:05 (41)
59:43 (39)
10:06 (32)
1:06:18 (38)
6:35 (34)
1:14:54 (37)
8:36 (39)
1:19:46 (37)
4:52 (37)
1:24:37 (38)
4:51 (48)
-
-
1:28:38 (38)
-
1:29:18 (39)
40 (45)
1:29:18  Hannu Ruotsalainen
40   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:57 (6)
14:59 (37)
11:02 (39)
24:22 (42)
9:23 (46)
26:35 (37)
2:13 (4)
40:18 (46)
13:43 (48)
46:48 (43)
6:30 (19)
51:09 (43)
4:21 (30)
1:01:01 (40)
9:52 (30)
1:07:18 (39)
6:17 (32)
1:20:19 (43)
13:01 (50)
1:24:26 (40)
4:07 (20)
1:26:09 (40)
1:43 (21)
-
-
1:29:51 (40)
-
1:30:24 (40)
33 (22)
1:30:24  Seppo Linjakumpu
41   Ismo Tuononen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:30 (19)
19:31 (44)
15:01 (46)
23:31 (39)
4:00 (22)
26:52 (40)
3:21 (29)
34:17 (37)
7:25 (38)
43:22 (37)
9:05 (40)
48:20 (38)
4:58 (39)
58:24 (38)
10:04 (31)
1:13:43 (46)
15:19 (48)
1:20:53 (44)
7:10 (29)
1:25:28 (43)
4:35 (31)
1:27:32 (41)
2:04 (31)
-
-
1:31:58 (41)
-
1:32:42 (41)
44 (49)
1:32:42  Ismo Tuononen
42   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:36 (21)
22:01 (48)
17:25 (48)
30:06 (49)
8:05 (41)
33:37 (48)
3:31 (34)
39:45 (45)
6:08 (29)
48:01 (45)
8:16 (37)
53:18 (46)
5:17 (43)
1:04:44 (46)
11:26 (39)
1:11:43 (43)
6:59 (38)
1:21:31 (45)
9:48 (44)
1:25:40 (44)
4:09 (23)
1:28:41 (44)
3:01 (41)
-
-
1:32:21 (42)
-
1:32:59 (42)
38 (42)
1:32:59  Arto Jokinen
43   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:52 (45)
23:36 (49)
17:44 (50)
28:41 (47)
5:05 (36)
32:20 (46)
3:39 (38)
38:37 (43)
6:17 (31)
46:54 (44)
8:17 (38)
51:16 (44)
4:22 (32)
1:02:19 (42)
11:03 (36)
1:09:45 (41)
7:26 (41)
1:18:33 (40)
8:48 (43)
1:25:14 (42)
6:41 (50)
1:28:20 (43)
3:06 (42)
-
-
1:33:02 (43)
-
1:33:41 (43)
39 (44)
1:33:41  Mikko Mäkitalo
44   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:37 (22)
8:49 (11)
4:12 (8)
21:51 (36)
13:02 (49)
26:39 (38)
4:48 (47)
36:24 (39)
9:45 (43)
44:25 (40)
8:01 (36)
49:26 (40)
5:01 (40)
1:02:53 (44)
13:27 (46)
1:10:05 (42)
7:12 (39)
1:18:34 (41)
8:29 (38)
1:24:56 (41)
6:22 (47)
1:28:17 (42)
3:21 (43)
-
-
1:33:10 (44)
-
1:33:52 (44)
42 (47)
1:33:52  Esa Laine
45   Harri Lukander
RastiPiikkiö
5:41 (42)
14:19 (36)
8:38 (37)
18:33 (32)
4:14 (25)
22:07 (31)
3:34 (37)
34:08 (36)
12:01 (47)
43:55 (39)
9:47 (43)
49:19 (39)
5:24 (44)
1:03:43 (45)
14:24 (47)
1:13:20 (45)
9:37 (45)
1:22:02 (46)
8:42 (41)
1:28:40 (46)
6:38 (49)
1:30:56 (45)
2:16 (36)
1:34:33 (18)
3:37 (16)
1:35:20 (45)
47 (17)
1:35:57 (45)
37 (37)
1:35:57  Harri Lukander
46   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
5:09 (34)
16:57 (41)
11:48 (42)
38:11 (51)
21:14 (51)
41:43 (51)
3:32 (36)
47:20 (50)
5:37 (24)
57:18 (50)
9:58 (44)
1:01:29 (48)
4:11 (26)
1:12:25 (47)
10:56 (34)
1:19:37 (47)
7:12 (39)
1:26:21 (47)
6:44 (17)
1:32:11 (47)
5:50 (44)
1:34:02 (47)
1:51 (25)
-
-
1:37:48 (46)
-
1:38:25 (46)
37 (37)
1:38:25  Matti Jokinen
47   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:32 (20)
16:21 (40)
11:49 (43)
19:21 (33)
3:00 (5)
22:22 (32)
3:01 (25)
39:24 (44)
17:02 (50)
45:53 (42)
6:29 (17)
50:31 (42)
4:38 (36)
1:02:44 (43)
12:13 (45)
1:08:43 (40)
5:59 (28)
1:16:43 (38)
8:00 (35)
1:27:40 (45)
10:57 (51)
1:33:50 (46)
6:10 (49)
-
-
1:38:34 (47)
-
1:39:24 (47)
50 (50)
1:39:24  Reino Kurkela
48   Juhani Sillanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:25 (41)
12:33 (32)
7:08 (31)
22:35 (37)
10:02 (48)
26:06 (35)
3:31 (34)
43:35 (47)
17:29 (51)
55:46 (48)
12:11 (48)
1:03:40 (49)
7:54 (49)
1:15:44 (49)
12:04 (44)
1:22:05 (48)
6:21 (33)
1:32:11 (48)
10:06 (45)
1:37:29 (48)
5:18 (42)
1:41:05 (48)
3:36 (45)
-
-
1:45:35 (48)
-
1:46:13 (48)
38 (42)
1:46:13  Juhani Sillanpää
49   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
11:13 (51)
23:53 (50)
12:40 (44)
28:48 (48)
4:55 (32)
33:00 (47)
4:12 (43)
44:08 (48)
11:08 (46)
53:34 (47)
9:26 (42)
59:28 (47)
5:54 (45)
1:13:52 (48)
14:24 (47)
1:39:30 (49)
25:38 (51)
1:50:59 (49)
11:29 (47)
1:57:16 (49)
6:17 (46)
2:06:03 (50)
8:47 (51)
-
-
2:11:07 (49)
-
2:11:44 (49)
37 (37)
2:11:44  Jari Paukkola
50   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
7:23 (49)
25:58 (51)
18:35 (51)
30:59 (50)
5:01 (35)
35:17 (50)
4:18 (45)
45:53 (49)
10:36 (45)
57:14 (49)
11:21 (45)
1:06:07 (50)
8:53 (50)
1:25:06 (50)
18:59 (50)
1:40:55 (50)
15:49 (50)
1:53:05 (50)
12:10 (49)
1:59:27 (50)
6:22 (47)
2:06:00 (49)
6:33 (50)
-
-
2:11:59 (50)
-
2:12:53 (50)
54 (51)
2:12:53  Heikki Kujanpää
51   Pekka Koljonen
Iisalmen Visa
10:36 (50)
19:10 (43)
8:34 (36)
26:36 (45)
7:26 (40)
34:16 (49)
7:40 (49)
50:40 (51)
16:24 (49)
1:10:02 (51)
19:22 (51)
1:21:22 (51)
11:20 (51)
1:46:24 (51)
25:02 (51)
2:01:04 (51)
14:40 (47)
2:12:16 (51)
11:12 (46)
2:17:32 (51)
5:16 (41)
2:21:10 (51)
3:38 (46)
-
-
2:25:35 (51)
-
2:26:09 (51)
34 (26)
2:26:09  Pekka Koljonen
   Ilkka Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:09
10:27
6:18
13:41
3:14
16:32
2:51
22:03
5:31
28:38
6:35
33:49
5:11
42:50
9:01
48:44
5:54
55:08
6:24
-
-
1:01:33
-
-
-
1:07:23
-
1:07:59
36
hylätty  Ilkka Kotala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English