Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H55AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouko Malinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:48 (2)
6:19 (1)
2:31 (2)
14:10 (3)
7:51 (12)
17:29 (1)
3:19 (1)
19:18 (1)
1:49 (1)
21:27 (1)
2:09 (7)
33:52 (1)
12:25 (1)
35:45 (1)
1:53 (2)
39:32 (1)
3:47 (1)
42:01 (1)
2:29 (15)
43:15 (1)
1:14 (1)
43:41 (1)
26 (1)
43:41  Jouko Malinen
2   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:50 (4)
6:28 (2)
2:38 (3)
13:36 (1)
7:08 (4)
17:49 (2)
4:13 (10)
20:02 (2)
2:13 (5)
22:15 (2)
2:13 (9)
37:26 (2)
15:11 (6)
39:18 (2)
1:52 (1)
44:50 (2)
5:32 (14)
45:55 (2)
1:05 (2)
47:20 (2)
1:25 (6)
47:55 (2)
35 (14)
47:55  Kari Räisänen
3   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
6:14 (16)
8:37 (10)
2:23 (1)
16:00 (8)
7:23 (8)
19:43 (6)
3:43 (5)
21:32 (5)
1:49 (1)
23:59 (5)
2:27 (12)
39:41 (5)
15:42 (8)
41:42 (5)
2:01 (5)
45:41 (5)
3:59 (3)
46:36 (3)
55 (1)
47:57 (4)
1:21 (4)
48:25 (3)
28 (3)
48:25  Arto Huotari
4   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
3:55 (5)
8:30 (8)
4:35 (14)
15:15 (6)
6:45 (1)
18:48 (3)
3:33 (3)
20:53 (3)
2:05 (3)
25:09 (8)
4:16 (19)
39:21 (4)
14:12 (2)
41:20 (3)
1:59 (4)
45:18 (3)
3:58 (2)
46:39 (4)
1:21 (8)
47:54 (3)
1:15 (2)
48:26 (4)
32 (9)
48:26  Veijo Nurmikumpu
5   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
4:06 (9)
8:08 (5)
4:02 (13)
14:55 (4)
6:47 (2)
18:51 (4)
3:56 (6)
21:18 (4)
2:27 (11)
23:19 (3)
2:01 (3)
38:28 (3)
15:09 (5)
41:30 (4)
3:02 (14)
45:37 (4)
4:07 (5)
47:07 (5)
1:30 (11)
48:36 (5)
1:29 (10)
49:09 (5)
33 (11)
49:09  Jari Ala-Sankila
6   Eino Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
5:34 (13)
9:00 (12)
3:26 (9)
16:08 (9)
7:08 (4)
20:08 (8)
4:00 (7)
22:34 (8)
2:26 (10)
25:28 (10)
2:54 (17)
40:57 (7)
15:29 (7)
43:22 (6)
2:25 (8)
48:24 (6)
5:02 (12)
49:50 (6)
1:26 (9)
51:20 (6)
1:30 (12)
51:51 (6)
31 (6)
51:51  Eino Nummi
7   Jukka Hänninen
Maarian Mahti
3:44 (1)
8:27 (7)
4:43 (17)
17:28 (11)
9:01 (14)
20:54 (10)
3:26 (2)
23:26 (10)
2:32 (12)
25:24 (9)
1:58 (2)
42:11 (9)
16:47 (11)
44:18 (7)
2:07 (6)
49:03 (7)
4:45 (9)
50:15 (7)
1:12 (6)
51:40 (7)
1:25 (6)
52:08 (7)
28 (3)
52:08  Jukka Hänninen
8   Heikki Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:49 (3)
10:38 (15)
6:49 (18)
18:03 (12)
7:25 (9)
22:12 (12)
4:09 (9)
24:27 (12)
2:15 (7)
26:21 (11)
1:54 (1)
42:52 (12)
16:31 (10)
44:48 (8)
1:56 (3)
49:27 (8)
4:39 (8)
50:32 (8)
1:05 (2)
52:05 (8)
1:33 (15)
52:38 (8)
33 (11)
52:38  Heikki Ovaska
9   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:56 (6)
8:36 (9)
4:40 (16)
15:55 (7)
7:19 (7)
20:02 (7)
4:07 (8)
22:52 (9)
2:50 (16)
25:00 (7)
2:08 (6)
43:39 (13)
18:39 (16)
46:44 (11)
3:05 (15)
50:47 (10)
4:03 (4)
52:01 (9)
1:14 (7)
53:30 (9)
1:29 (10)
54:09 (9)
39 (16)
54:09  Esa Heikkinen
10   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:57 (7)
7:02 (3)
3:05 (4)
14:04 (2)
7:02 (3)
19:20 (5)
5:16 (17)
21:33 (6)
2:13 (5)
23:38 (4)
2:05 (4)
40:36 (6)
16:58 (13)
45:05 (10)
4:29 (17)
50:58 (11)
5:53 (16)
52:29 (10)
1:31 (14)
53:47 (10)
1:18 (3)
54:13 (10)
26 (1)
54:13  Kari Ojalainen
11   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:03 (8)
8:40 (11)
4:37 (15)
19:39 (15)
10:59 (18)
23:19 (14)
3:40 (4)
25:34 (13)
2:15 (7)
27:44 (13)
2:10 (8)
42:27 (10)
14:43 (3)
44:50 (9)
2:23 (7)
49:49 (9)
4:59 (11)
52:57 (11)
3:08 (18)
54:24 (11)
1:27 (8)
54:56 (11)
32 (9)
54:56  Timo Mattila
12   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
10:26 (19)
14:03 (19)
3:37 (11)
22:15 (17)
8:12 (13)
27:18 (17)
5:03 (14)
29:38 (17)
2:20 (9)
31:44 (17)
2:06 (5)
46:42 (14)
14:58 (4)
49:34 (13)
2:52 (13)
53:55 (13)
4:21 (6)
55:02 (12)
1:07 (4)
56:30 (12)
1:28 (9)
57:07 (12)
37 (15)
57:07  Timo Peltonen
13   Juha Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
5:48 (15)
9:03 (13)
3:15 (6)
16:47 (10)
7:44 (11)
21:25 (11)
4:38 (11)
24:18 (11)
2:53 (17)
26:31 (12)
2:13 (9)
42:38 (11)
16:07 (9)
47:49 (12)
5:11 (18)
52:22 (12)
4:33 (7)
55:27 (13)
3:05 (17)
56:59 (13)
1:32 (14)
57:32 (13)
33 (11)
57:32  Juha Härkönen
14   Jukka Korhonen
RasTiimi
4:47 (12)
13:08 (17)
8:21 (19)
20:23 (16)
7:15 (6)
25:29 (16)
5:06 (16)
28:04 (16)
2:35 (13)
30:33 (16)
2:29 (13)
49:35 (17)
19:02 (17)
52:01 (16)
2:26 (9)
57:28 (14)
5:27 (13)
58:36 (14)
1:08 (5)
1:00:12 (14)
1:36 (16)
1:00:43 (14)
31 (6)
1:00:43  Jukka Korhonen
15   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:26 (11)
8:20 (6)
3:54 (12)
18:05 (13)
9:45 (16)
22:48 (13)
4:43 (12)
25:55 (14)
3:07 (18)
28:36 (14)
2:41 (14)
47:43 (15)
19:07 (18)
50:17 (14)
2:34 (11)
58:06 (17)
7:49 (19)
59:35 (15)
1:29 (10)
1:01:20 (15)
1:45 (17)
1:02:01 (15)
41 (18)
1:02:01  Raino Lampinen
16   Veli Syrjälä
Epilän Esa
4:23 (10)
7:28 (4)
3:05 (4)
14:56 (5)
7:28 (10)
20:15 (9)
5:19 (18)
22:22 (7)
2:07 (4)
24:48 (6)
2:26 (11)
41:42 (8)
16:54 (12)
52:43 (17)
11:01 (19)
57:38 (16)
4:55 (10)
1:00:25 (16)
2:47 (16)
1:01:49 (16)
1:24 (5)
1:02:19 (16)
30 (5)
1:02:19  Veli Syrjälä
17   Kari Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
9:23 (17)
12:52 (16)
3:29 (10)
22:26 (18)
9:34 (15)
27:31 (18)
5:05 (15)
30:12 (18)
2:41 (14)
33:07 (18)
2:55 (18)
51:29 (18)
18:22 (14)
54:02 (18)
2:33 (10)
1:00:23 (18)
6:21 (17)
1:01:53 (18)
1:30 (11)
1:03:23 (17)
1:30 (12)
1:03:54 (17)
31 (6)
1:03:54  Kari Lotvonen
18   Jarmo Ranta
Suunta-Sepot
5:43 (14)
9:04 (14)
3:21 (8)
19:04 (14)
10:00 (17)
24:24 (15)
5:20 (19)
27:13 (15)
2:49 (15)
29:54 (15)
2:41 (14)
48:23 (16)
18:29 (15)
50:59 (15)
2:36 (12)
57:30 (15)
6:31 (18)
1:01:47 (17)
4:17 (19)
1:03:33 (18)
1:46 (18)
1:04:13 (18)
40 (17)
1:04:13  Jarmo Ranta
19   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
10:09 (18)
13:28 (18)
3:19 (7)
25:13 (19)
11:45 (19)
30:04 (19)
4:51 (13)
33:18 (19)
3:14 (19)
36:02 (19)
2:44 (16)
1:02:45 (19)
26:43 (19)
1:06:01 (19)
3:16 (16)
1:11:46 (19)
5:45 (15)
1:13:16 (19)
1:30 (11)
1:15:02 (19)
1:46 (18)
1:15:45 (19)
43 (19)
1:15:45  Pekka Mänty
   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Timo Salonen
   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:33
10:58
4:25
21:51
10:53
-
-
31:53
-
35:18
3:25
59:02
23:44
1:03:15
4:13
1:09:20
6:05
1:10:54
1:34
1:12:24
1:30
1:12:54
30
hylätty  Simo Nieminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English