Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H55AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Hänninen
Maarian Mahti
2:43 (2)
4:41 (1)
1:58 (6)
8:39 (1)
3:58 (6)
10:45 (1)
2:06 (3)
17:34 (2)
6:49 (6)
20:31 (2)
2:57 (2)
24:13 (1)
3:42 (2)
28:05 (1)
3:52 (9)
28:56 (1)
51 (15)
29:33 (1)
37 (14)
29:33  Jukka Hänninen
2   Jouko Malinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:10 (6)
5:08 (5)
1:58 (6)
8:54 (2)
3:46 (5)
11:32 (2)
2:38 (9)
17:19 (1)
5:47 (1)
20:12 (1)
2:53 (1)
24:32 (2)
4:20 (8)
29:14 (2)
4:42 (13)
29:49 (2)
35 (1)
30:16 (2)
27 (2)
30:16  Jouko Malinen
3   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:20 (7)
5:41 (7)
2:21 (12)
9:25 (4)
3:44 (4)
11:37 (3)
2:12 (5)
18:54 (3)
7:17 (8)
21:57 (3)
3:03 (3)
26:04 (3)
4:07 (3)
29:47 (3)
3:43 (6)
30:34 (3)
47 (9)
31:12 (3)
38 (16)
31:12  Esa Heikkinen
4   Heikki Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
5:11 (16)
6:52 (12)
1:41 (1)
10:25 (7)
3:33 (1)
12:26 (5)
2:01 (1)
19:14 (5)
6:48 (5)
22:46 (5)
3:32 (6)
26:53 (5)
4:07 (3)
30:06 (4)
3:13 (1)
30:53 (4)
47 (9)
31:26 (4)
33 (8)
31:26  Heikki Ovaska
5   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:56 (12)
5:46 (8)
1:50 (3)
9:55 (5)
4:09 (8)
11:57 (4)
2:02 (2)
19:01 (4)
7:04 (7)
22:38 (4)
3:37 (7)
26:45 (4)
4:07 (3)
31:27 (5)
4:42 (13)
32:12 (5)
45 (8)
32:47 (5)
35 (12)
32:47  Jari Ala-Sankila
6   Kari Ojalainen
SK Vuoksi
3:07 (5)
5:05 (4)
1:58 (6)
10:05 (6)
5:00 (11)
12:43 (8)
2:38 (9)
19:29 (6)
6:46 (4)
23:44 (6)
4:15 (12)
28:31 (7)
4:47 (13)
31:57 (6)
3:26 (3)
32:34 (6)
37 (2)
32:59 (6)
25 (1)
32:59  Kari Ojalainen
7   Timo Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:56 (4)
5:00 (3)
2:04 (9)
11:03 (9)
6:03 (15)
13:44 (9)
2:41 (11)
20:11 (7)
6:27 (2)
23:53 (7)
3:42 (9)
28:26 (6)
4:33 (10)
32:13 (7)
3:47 (7)
33:01 (7)
48 (12)
33:40 (7)
39 (17)
33:40  Timo Salonen
8   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
5:54 (17)
7:36 (16)
1:42 (2)
11:16 (10)
3:40 (3)
14:26 (11)
3:10 (16)
21:02 (9)
6:36 (3)
24:41 (9)
3:39 (8)
28:58 (8)
4:17 (7)
33:14 (8)
4:16 (12)
33:53 (8)
39 (3)
34:22 (8)
29 (4)
34:22  Veijo Nurmikumpu
9   Eino Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
3:27 (8)
5:23 (6)
1:56 (5)
9:21 (3)
3:58 (6)
12:38 (6)
3:17 (17)
20:13 (8)
7:35 (10)
24:05 (8)
3:52 (10)
29:32 (9)
5:27 (17)
34:17 (9)
4:45 (15)
35:00 (9)
43 (7)
35:30 (9)
30 (6)
35:30  Eino Nummi
10   Arto Huotari
Kuhmon Peurat
2:38 (1)
6:57 (13)
4:19 (19)
10:33 (8)
3:36 (2)
12:40 (7)
2:07 (4)
24:22 (12)
11:42 (17)
27:27 (11)
3:05 (4)
31:04 (10)
3:37 (1)
34:34 (10)
3:30 (4)
35:14 (10)
40 (4)
35:41 (10)
27 (2)
35:41  Arto Huotari
11   Jarmo Ranta
Suunta-Sepot
4:12 (13)
6:31 (11)
2:19 (11)
11:37 (11)
5:06 (12)
14:22 (10)
2:45 (12)
22:41 (10)
8:19 (12)
27:04 (10)
4:23 (13)
31:19 (11)
4:15 (6)
34:57 (11)
3:38 (5)
35:48 (11)
51 (15)
36:22 (11)
34 (11)
36:22  Jarmo Ranta
12   Timo Peltonen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:55 (10)
7:57 (17)
4:02 (18)
12:38 (13)
4:41 (9)
15:05 (13)
2:27 (7)
24:20 (11)
9:15 (13)
27:40 (12)
3:20 (5)
33:42 (12)
6:02 (19)
37:06 (12)
3:24 (2)
37:53 (12)
47 (9)
38:28 (12)
35 (12)
38:28  Timo Peltonen
13   Jukka Korhonen
RasTiimi
6:23 (18)
10:06 (18)
3:43 (17)
14:51 (17)
4:45 (10)
17:42 (17)
2:51 (14)
28:20 (16)
10:38 (14)
33:06 (15)
4:46 (15)
38:06 (15)
5:00 (15)
42:11 (13)
4:05 (11)
42:59 (13)
48 (12)
43:32 (13)
33 (8)
43:32  Jukka Korhonen
14   Kari Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
3:55 (10)
6:27 (10)
2:32 (14)
11:49 (12)
5:22 (13)
14:38 (12)
2:49 (13)
27:07 (14)
12:29 (18)
31:44 (13)
4:37 (14)
36:08 (13)
4:24 (9)
42:36 (14)
6:28 (18)
43:18 (14)
42 (6)
43:50 (14)
32 (7)
43:50  Kari Lotvonen
15   Veli Syrjälä
Epilän Esa
2:55 (3)
4:50 (2)
1:55 (4)
18:31 (18)
13:41 (19)
20:52 (18)
2:21 (6)
28:24 (17)
7:32 (9)
33:33 (16)
5:09 (17)
38:55 (16)
5:22 (16)
42:44 (15)
3:49 (8)
43:24 (15)
40 (4)
43:53 (15)
29 (4)
43:53  Veli Syrjälä
16   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:00 (15)
7:33 (15)
2:33 (15)
13:43 (15)
6:10 (16)
16:48 (15)
3:05 (15)
30:18 (18)
13:30 (19)
34:16 (17)
3:58 (11)
39:07 (17)
4:51 (14)
43:00 (16)
3:53 (10)
43:53 (16)
53 (18)
44:33 (16)
40 (18)
44:33  Raino Lampinen
17   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:30 (9)
5:59 (9)
2:29 (13)
14:10 (16)
8:11 (17)
16:44 (14)
2:34 (8)
27:36 (15)
10:52 (15)
32:41 (14)
5:05 (16)
37:18 (14)
4:37 (12)
45:22 (17)
8:04 (19)
46:22 (17)
1:00 (19)
47:05 (17)
43 (19)
47:05  Pekka Mänty
18   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:22 (14)
7:12 (14)
2:50 (16)
12:41 (14)
5:29 (14)
17:30 (16)
4:49 (19)
25:16 (13)
7:46 (11)
38:25 (18)
13:09 (19)
42:59 (18)
4:34 (11)
47:53 (18)
4:54 (16)
48:45 (18)
52 (17)
49:22 (18)
37 (14)
49:22  Timo Mattila
19   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:20 (19)
10:33 (19)
2:13 (10)
20:35 (19)
10:02 (18)
24:07 (19)
3:32 (18)
35:48 (19)
11:41 (16)
43:07 (19)
7:19 (18)
49:01 (19)
5:54 (18)
54:32 (19)
5:31 (17)
55:22 (19)
50 (14)
55:55 (19)
33 (8)
55:55  Simo Nieminen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English