Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:13:00   32:44 (1)  33:10  
2.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:43:00   33:54 (2)  34:19  
3.   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  13:09:00   34:02 (3)  34:29  
4.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:41:00   35:52 (4)  36:17  
5.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:33:00   37:26 (5)  37:56  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:29:00   38:27 (6)  38:55  
7.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  12:45:00   39:56 (7)  40:25  
8.   Geza Molnar Rastivarsat  FIN  13:07:00   40:28 (8)  41:01  
9.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:53:00   40:50 (9)  41:14  
10.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:51:00   40:56 (10)  41:24  
11.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:15:00   41:39 (11)  42:08  
12.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  13:11:00   41:55 (12)  42:25  
13.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:47:00   42:37 (13)  43:06  
14.   Pekka Nurmilaukas Rastihaukat  FIN  12:31:00   43:27 (14)  43:50  
15.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:41:00   43:31 (15)  43:55  
16.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  12:37:00   43:45 (16)  44:16  
17.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:29:00   44:01 (17)  44:27  
18.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:33:00   44:44 (18)  45:13  
19.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:23:00   46:00 (19)  46:27  
20.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   46:04 (20)  46:34  
21.   Vesa Ihalainen Navi  FIN  13:23:00   47:14 (21)  47:50  
22.   Juha Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:47:00   47:32 (22)  48:03  
23.   Jorma Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:39:00   48:02 (23)  48:26  
24.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:21:00   49:21 (24)  49:54  
25.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  13:05:00   51:49 (25)  52:18  
26.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:27:00   54:25 (26)  54:58  
27.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:49:00   56:20 (27)  56:57  
28.   Jeremias Sankari Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:03:00   57:00 (28)  57:42  
29.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  13:45:00   58:00 (29)  58:42  
30.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:57:00   1:00:01 (30)  1:00:44  
31.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:17:00   1:02:09 (31)  1:02:48  
32.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:55:00   1:05:45 (32)  1:06:23  
33.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:43:00   1:08:49 (33)  1:09:56  
34.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  13:19:00   1:31:58 (34)  1:32:33  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:59:00      keskeytti  
   Jukka Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:25:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English