Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,9 km
Maali
6,0 km
 
1.   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  14:23:00   47:02 (1)  47:31  
2.   Reijo Mattinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:49:00   48:20 (2)  48:44  
3.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:39:00   50:14 (3)  50:40  
4.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:07:00   51:02 (4)  51:28  
5.   Taito Jeskanen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  FIN  14:43:00   52:30 (5)  52:59  
6.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:05:00   53:03 (6)  53:30  
7.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:35:00   54:20 (7)  54:48  
8.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:27:00   55:05 (8)  55:35  
9.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  15:33:00   57:07 (9)  57:40  
10.   Jukka Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:41:00   58:12 (10)  58:35  
11.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:13:00   58:28 (11)  58:58  
12.   Geza Molnar Rastivarsat  FIN  14:29:00   58:54 (12)  59:25  
13.   Simo Uusikartano Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:21:00   59:32 (13)  59:58  
14.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  15:01:00   1:01:54 (14)  1:02:25  
15.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  14:51:00   1:02:06 (15)  1:02:42  
16.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  14:57:00   1:02:08 (16)  1:02:45  
17.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:27:00   1:04:49 (17)  1:05:21  
18.   Pekka Nurmilaukas Rastihaukat  FIN  15:25:00   1:06:07 (18)  1:06:34  
19.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:19:00   1:06:08 (19)  1:06:37  
20.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:47:00   1:06:55 (20)  1:07:21  
21.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:37:00   1:08:48 (21)  1:09:18  
22.   Jukka Väyrynen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  14:45:00   1:09:31 (22)  1:10:11  
23.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:43:00   1:10:46 (23)  1:11:20  
24.   Jorma Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  15:39:00   1:14:26 (24)  1:14:51  
25.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:25:00   1:14:34 (25)  1:15:09  
26.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  15:15:00   1:15:00 (26)  1:15:33  
27.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  14:59:00   1:16:33 (27)  1:17:03  
28.   Juha Heikkinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:47:00   1:16:47 (28)  1:17:15  
29.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:53:00   1:18:08 (29)  1:18:44  
30.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:41:00   1:21:30 (30)  1:22:27  
31.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  15:23:00   1:23:45 (31)  1:24:31  
32.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  15:17:00   1:45:49 (32)  1:46:22  
33.   Pekka Holopainen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  15:03:00   2:18:54 (33)  2:19:24  
   Jeremias Sankari Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:09:00      ei läht.  
   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:37:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English