Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:49 (2)
9:00 (1)
6:11 (1)
12:41 (3)
3:41 (9)
19:26 (1)
6:45 (1)
24:13 (1)
4:47 (1)
29:53 (1)
5:40 (5)
30:39 (1)
46 (2)
32:13 (1)
1:34 (4)
32:44 (1)
31 (3)
33:10 (1)
26 (6)
33:10  Hannu Heiskanen
2   Reijo Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:56 (4)
9:23 (3)
6:27 (2)
12:37 (2)
3:14 (3)
20:27 (3)
7:50 (3)
25:25 (2)
4:58 (3)
31:13 (3)
5:48 (6)
31:59 (2)
46 (2)
33:24 (2)
1:25 (1)
33:53 (2)
29 (1)
34:19 (2)
26 (6)
34:19  Reijo Mattinen
3   Juha Koskinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:48 (1)
9:21 (2)
6:33 (3)
11:59 (1)
2:38 (1)
20:12 (2)
8:13 (6)
26:02 (3)
5:50 (9)
31:09 (2)
5:07 (1)
32:05 (3)
56 (12)
33:31 (3)
1:26 (3)
34:03 (3)
32 (4)
34:29 (3)
26 (6)
34:29  Juha Koskinen
4   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:50 (3)
10:55 (5)
8:05 (12)
14:48 (5)
3:53 (12)
22:31 (5)
7:43 (2)
27:22 (4)
4:51 (2)
33:12 (4)
5:50 (7)
33:58 (4)
46 (2)
35:23 (4)
1:25 (1)
35:52 (4)
29 (1)
36:17 (4)
25 (4)
36:17  Pasi Valkonen
5   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
4:03 (20)
11:42 (11)
7:39 (8)
15:09 (6)
3:27 (4)
23:02 (6)
7:53 (4)
28:41 (6)
5:39 (6)
34:19 (5)
5:38 (4)
35:03 (5)
44 (1)
36:52 (5)
1:49 (10)
37:26 (5)
34 (5)
37:56 (5)
30 (17)
37:56  Rolf Helander
6   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
4:14 (23)
11:05 (6)
6:51 (4)
15:27 (8)
4:22 (15)
23:53 (7)
8:26 (9)
29:00 (7)
5:07 (4)
34:19 (5)
5:19 (2)
36:12 (6)
1:53 (33)
37:52 (6)
1:40 (7)
38:27 (6)
35 (7)
38:55 (6)
28 (11)
38:55  Pauli Kukkola
7   Taito Jeskanen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
3:13 (6)
13:39 (20)
10:26 (23)
17:08 (16)
3:29 (5)
25:07 (9)
7:59 (5)
30:22 (8)
5:15 (5)
36:43 (8)
6:21 (11)
37:43 (8)
1:00 (16)
39:21 (7)
1:38 (6)
39:55 (7)
34 (5)
40:25 (7)
30 (17)
40:25  Taito Jeskanen
8   Geza Molnar
Rastivarsat
3:46 (14)
11:16 (7)
7:30 (7)
14:02 (4)
2:46 (2)
22:16 (4)
8:14 (7)
28:07 (5)
5:51 (11)
36:38 (7)
8:31 (30)
37:33 (7)
55 (9)
39:47 (8)
2:14 (22)
40:28 (8)
41 (20)
41:01 (8)
33 (24)
41:01  Geza Molnar
9   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:05 (5)
12:01 (15)
8:56 (19)
16:34 (14)
4:33 (17)
25:40 (13)
9:06 (15)
31:35 (12)
5:55 (12)
37:32 (10)
5:57 (8)
38:24 (9)
52 (7)
40:10 (9)
1:46 (9)
40:49 (9)
39 (13)
41:14 (9)
25 (4)
41:14  Simo Uusikartano
10   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
4:36 (29)
11:35 (9)
6:59 (5)
15:48 (9)
4:13 (14)
25:33 (12)
9:45 (17)
31:23 (10)
5:50 (9)
37:29 (9)
6:06 (9)
38:26 (10)
57 (13)
40:21 (10)
1:55 (14)
40:57 (10)
36 (9)
41:24 (10)
27 (9)
41:24  Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
11   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:54 (17)
11:50 (14)
7:56 (9)
16:28 (13)
4:38 (19)
25:20 (11)
8:52 (13)
31:41 (13)
6:21 (18)
38:06 (11)
6:25 (12)
39:26 (13)
1:20 (29)
41:01 (11)
1:35 (5)
41:38 (11)
37 (11)
42:08 (11)
30 (17)
42:08  Antti Härkönen
12   Hannu Kortetjärvi
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:31 (27)
12:27 (17)
7:56 (9)
16:14 (10)
3:47 (11)
25:14 (10)
9:00 (14)
31:24 (11)
6:10 (14)
38:14 (12)
6:50 (16)
39:14 (12)
1:00 (16)
41:13 (12)
1:59 (16)
41:56 (12)
43 (22)
42:25 (12)
29 (15)
42:25  Hannu Kortetjärvi
13   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:50 (15)
10:51 (4)
7:01 (6)
18:07 (18)
7:16 (29)
26:21 (14)
8:14 (7)
32:39 (14)
6:18 (16)
38:16 (13)
5:37 (3)
39:06 (11)
50 (5)
42:00 (13)
2:54 (30)
42:38 (13)
38 (12)
43:06 (13)
28 (11)
43:06  Timo Partanen
14   Pekka Nurmilaukas
Rastihaukat
3:59 (19)
12:09 (16)
8:10 (14)
16:43 (15)
4:34 (18)
27:01 (17)
10:18 (20)
33:17 (17)
6:16 (15)
39:26 (14)
6:09 (10)
40:41 (14)
1:15 (25)
42:44 (14)
2:03 (19)
43:27 (14)
43 (22)
43:50 (14)
23 (1)
43:50  Pekka Nurmilaukas
15   Ari Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
3:40 (11)
11:45 (13)
8:05 (12)
15:18 (7)
3:33 (7)
24:39 (8)
9:21 (16)
31:16 (9)
6:37 (21)
39:30 (15)
8:14 (27)
40:51 (15)
1:21 (30)
42:52 (15)
2:01 (17)
43:31 (15)
39 (13)
43:55 (15)
24 (2)
43:55  Ari Niiranen
16   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
3:35 (10)
12:28 (18)
8:53 (18)
18:09 (19)
5:41 (23)
26:41 (16)
8:32 (10)
33:00 (15)
6:19 (17)
40:01 (16)
7:01 (19)
41:16 (16)
1:15 (25)
43:06 (16)
1:50 (11)
43:45 (16)
39 (13)
44:16 (16)
31 (21)
44:16  Seppo Jylhä
17   Hannu Tiusanen
Savon Suunta
4:19 (24)
12:48 (19)
8:29 (17)
16:20 (11)
3:32 (6)
26:27 (15)
10:07 (19)
33:09 (16)
6:42 (23)
40:24 (17)
7:15 (22)
41:27 (17)
1:03 (20)
43:20 (17)
1:53 (13)
44:00 (17)
40 (18)
44:27 (17)
27 (9)
44:27  Hannu Tiusanen
18   Jukka Hänninen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:42 (12)
11:44 (12)
8:02 (11)
19:23 (23)
7:39 (30)
28:08 (19)
8:45 (12)
34:30 (18)
6:22 (19)
41:11 (18)
6:41 (14)
42:11 (18)
1:00 (16)
44:06 (18)
1:55 (14)
44:45 (18)
39 (13)
45:13 (18)
28 (11)
45:13  Jukka Hänninen
19   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:54 (17)
13:45 (21)
9:51 (22)
17:30 (17)
3:45 (10)
27:54 (18)
10:24 (21)
34:53 (19)
6:59 (26)
41:44 (19)
6:51 (17)
42:49 (19)
1:05 (22)
45:19 (19)
2:30 (26)
45:59 (19)
40 (18)
46:27 (19)
28 (11)
46:27  Kari Koivumäki
20   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:23 (8)
11:41 (10)
8:18 (16)
16:20 (11)
4:39 (20)
28:24 (20)
12:04 (30)
35:11 (20)
6:47 (24)
41:47 (20)
6:36 (13)
42:55 (20)
1:08 (23)
45:23 (20)
2:28 (25)
46:04 (20)
41 (20)
46:34 (20)
30 (17)
46:34  Kari Keränen
21   Vesa Ihalainen
Navi
3:14 (7)
11:25 (8)
8:11 (15)
22:01 (26)
10:36 (33)
30:36 (24)
8:35 (11)
36:23 (22)
5:47 (8)
43:53 (23)
7:30 (24)
44:48 (22)
55 (9)
46:30 (21)
1:42 (8)
47:14 (21)
44 (25)
47:50 (21)
36 (27)
47:50  Vesa Ihalainen
22   Juha Laitinen
Savon Suunta
3:52 (16)
15:05 (23)
11:13 (24)
19:06 (20)
4:01 (13)
29:58 (22)
10:52 (26)
36:34 (23)
6:36 (20)
43:48 (22)
7:14 (21)
44:51 (23)
1:03 (20)
46:56 (22)
2:05 (20)
47:32 (22)
36 (9)
48:03 (22)
31 (21)
48:03  Juha Laitinen
23   Jorma Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:06 (21)
15:45 (26)
11:39 (27)
19:22 (22)
3:37 (8)
30:13 (23)
10:51 (25)
35:58 (21)
5:45 (7)
43:44 (21)
7:46 (25)
44:35 (21)
51 (6)
47:27 (23)
2:52 (29)
48:02 (23)
35 (7)
48:26 (23)
24 (2)
48:26  Jorma Laitinen
24   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
6:22 (33)
15:33 (25)
9:11 (21)
20:37 (24)
5:04 (22)
31:44 (26)
11:07 (27)
39:01 (25)
7:17 (27)
45:48 (24)
6:47 (15)
46:47 (24)
59 (15)
48:38 (24)
1:51 (12)
49:22 (24)
44 (25)
49:54 (24)
32 (23)
49:54  Urpo Niemelä
25   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
4:10 (22)
16:25 (28)
12:15 (28)
20:48 (25)
4:23 (16)
30:43 (25)
9:55 (18)
37:35 (24)
6:52 (25)
45:58 (25)
8:23 (29)
47:14 (25)
1:16 (28)
51:10 (25)
3:56 (33)
51:49 (25)
39 (13)
52:18 (25)
29 (15)
52:18  Heikki Karjalainen
26   Jukka Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
3:45 (13)
15:09 (24)
11:24 (26)
22:55 (27)
7:46 (31)
34:56 (27)
12:01 (29)
43:13 (26)
8:17 (29)
50:37 (26)
7:24 (23)
51:35 (26)
58 (14)
53:42 (26)
2:07 (21)
54:25 (26)
43 (22)
54:58 (26)
33 (24)
54:58  Jukka Koivuniemi
27   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:31 (9)
16:28 (29)
12:57 (29)
28:16 (32)
11:48 (34)
39:23 (30)
11:07 (27)
45:29 (29)
6:06 (13)
52:40 (28)
7:11 (20)
53:34 (27)
54 (8)
55:35 (27)
2:01 (17)
56:20 (27)
45 (27)
56:57 (27)
37 (28)
56:57  Pekka Parkkinen
28   Jeremias Sankari
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:27 (26)
15:45 (26)
11:18 (25)
22:59 (28)
7:14 (28)
35:06 (28)
12:07 (31)
44:20 (27)
9:14 (33)
52:39 (27)
8:19 (28)
53:48 (28)
1:09 (24)
56:10 (28)
2:22 (24)
57:00 (28)
50 (31)
57:42 (28)
42 (32)
57:42  Jeremias Sankari
29   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
5:12 (30)
14:21 (22)
9:09 (20)
19:13 (21)
4:52 (21)
29:53 (21)
10:40 (22)
45:53 (30)
16:00 (34)
53:53 (29)
8:00 (26)
54:55 (29)
1:02 (19)
57:12 (29)
2:17 (23)
58:01 (29)
49 (30)
58:42 (29)
41 (31)
58:42  Jouni Hakala
30   Risto Luodonpää
Alatornion Pirkat
4:22 (25)
19:12 (31)
14:50 (31)
25:35 (29)
6:23 (27)
36:24 (29)
10:49 (23)
44:34 (28)
8:10 (28)
53:55 (30)
9:21 (31)
55:10 (30)
1:15 (25)
59:14 (30)
4:04 (34)
1:00:00 (30)
46 (29)
1:00:44 (30)
44 (33)
1:00:44  Risto Luodonpää
31   Esko Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
4:34 (28)
27:26 (33)
22:52 (33)
33:14 (33)
5:48 (24)
44:03 (33)
10:49 (23)
50:42 (32)
6:39 (22)
57:38 (31)
6:56 (18)
58:33 (31)
55 (9)
1:01:24 (31)
2:51 (28)
1:02:09 (31)
45 (27)
1:02:48 (31)
39 (30)
1:02:48  Esko Heikkinen
32   Ismo Huhtala
Yläneen Kiri
5:33 (32)
22:03 (32)
16:30 (32)
28:01 (31)
5:58 (25)
41:41 (31)
13:40 (32)
50:27 (31)
8:46 (30)
1:00:35 (32)
10:08 (32)
1:02:05 (32)
1:30 (31)
1:04:50 (32)
2:45 (27)
1:05:45 (32)
55 (33)
1:06:23 (32)
38 (29)
1:06:23  Ismo Huhtala
33   Sakari Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
5:30 (31)
19:03 (30)
13:33 (30)
27:52 (30)
8:49 (32)
42:33 (32)
14:41 (33)
51:20 (33)
8:47 (31)
1:02:53 (33)
11:33 (33)
1:04:27 (33)
1:34 (32)
1:07:33 (33)
3:06 (31)
1:08:49 (33)
1:16 (34)
1:09:56 (33)
1:07 (34)
1:09:56  Sakari Heikkinen
34   Pekka Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
6:31 (34)
35:19 (34)
28:48 (34)
41:27 (34)
6:08 (26)
56:58 (34)
15:31 (34)
1:06:07 (34)
9:09 (32)
1:25:30 (34)
19:23 (34)
1:27:44 (34)
2:14 (34)
1:31:04 (34)
3:20 (32)
1:31:58 (34)
54 (32)
1:32:33 (34)
35 (26)
1:32:33  Pekka Holopainen
   Jari Lahtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:55
-
41:29
34
keskeytti  Jari Lahtinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English