Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (1)
4:00 (1)
1:54 (1)
10:39 (1)
6:39 (1)
12:36 (1)
1:57 (1)
15:53 (1)
3:17 (1)
17:42 (2)
1:49 (4)
27:24 (1)
9:42 (1)
29:30 (1)
2:06 (2)
33:15 (1)
3:45 (2)
36:29 (1)
3:14 (1)
38:11 (1)
1:42 (1)
38:50 (1)
39 (14)
39:22 (1)
32 (17)
39:22  Heikki Jokinen
2   Esa Kurki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:28 (3)
4:32 (3)
2:04 (2)
11:35 (2)
7:03 (3)
14:48 (4)
3:13 (19)
18:21 (3)
3:33 (2)
20:09 (4)
1:48 (2)
31:26 (3)
11:17 (5)
33:33 (2)
2:07 (3)
36:59 (2)
3:26 (1)
40:23 (2)
3:24 (3)
42:21 (2)
1:58 (6)
42:57 (2)
36 (6)
43:27 (2)
30 (14)
43:27  Esa Kurki
3   Mika Ketola
Koovee
2:39 (5)
4:43 (4)
2:04 (2)
11:38 (3)
6:55 (2)
13:46 (2)
2:08 (2)
18:02 (2)
4:16 (10)
19:51 (3)
1:49 (4)
31:33 (4)
11:42 (8)
33:49 (3)
2:16 (7)
38:12 (3)
4:23 (4)
41:43 (3)
3:31 (4)
43:38 (3)
1:55 (4)
44:11 (3)
33 (1)
44:37 (3)
26 (5)
44:37  Mika Ketola
4   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (2)
4:17 (2)
2:09 (4)
11:56 (4)
7:39 (9)
14:10 (3)
2:14 (3)
18:24 (4)
4:14 (9)
20:57 (5)
2:33 (18)
32:27 (5)
11:30 (6)
34:43 (4)
2:16 (7)
38:58 (4)
4:15 (3)
42:30 (4)
3:32 (5)
44:27 (4)
1:57 (5)
45:05 (4)
38 (11)
45:30 (4)
25 (3)
45:30  Kari Matilainen
5   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:13 (14)
5:37 (9)
2:24 (7)
12:50 (5)
7:13 (4)
16:07 (6)
3:17 (20)
19:48 (5)
3:41 (3)
21:43 (6)
1:55 (7)
32:55 (6)
11:12 (4)
35:13 (5)
2:18 (9)
40:06 (5)
4:53 (7)
43:44 (5)
3:38 (6)
46:08 (5)
2:24 (12)
46:46 (5)
38 (11)
47:21 (5)
35 (23)
47:21  Timo Väyrynen
6   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:36 (20)
7:21 (15)
2:45 (16)
14:57 (13)
7:36 (7)
17:30 (13)
2:33 (8)
21:30 (10)
4:00 (7)
23:45 (9)
2:15 (13)
34:20 (7)
10:35 (3)
36:29 (7)
2:09 (4)
41:37 (6)
5:08 (11)
45:22 (6)
3:45 (7)
47:24 (6)
2:02 (7)
48:04 (6)
40 (16)
48:36 (6)
32 (17)
48:36  Marko Nygård
7   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
2:47 (7)
7:36 (16)
4:49 (22)
14:51 (12)
7:15 (5)
17:05 (9)
2:14 (3)
21:06 (8)
4:01 (8)
22:54 (8)
1:48 (2)
36:01 (9)
13:07 (14)
38:05 (9)
2:04 (1)
42:33 (7)
4:28 (5)
46:22 (7)
3:49 (8)
48:14 (7)
1:52 (2)
48:48 (7)
34 (2)
49:09 (7)
21 (1)
49:09  Petri Hämynen
8   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:29 (4)
8:48 (19)
6:19 (26)
16:11 (17)
7:23 (6)
19:15 (17)
3:04 (16)
22:59 (15)
3:44 (4)
25:23 (15)
2:24 (15)
35:18 (8)
9:55 (2)
37:31 (8)
2:13 (5)
43:58 (10)
6:27 (20)
47:17 (8)
3:19 (2)
49:29 (8)
2:12 (10)
50:03 (8)
34 (2)
50:32 (8)
29 (12)
50:32  Pentti Shnoro
9   Pasi Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:54 (8)
5:15 (6)
2:21 (6)
12:53 (6)
7:38 (8)
17:15 (10)
4:22 (26)
21:45 (11)
4:30 (13)
24:28 (12)
2:43 (19)
36:24 (11)
11:56 (9)
38:39 (10)
2:15 (6)
43:33 (9)
4:54 (8)
48:14 (9)
4:41 (14)
50:06 (9)
1:52 (2)
50:41 (9)
35 (5)
51:07 (9)
26 (5)
51:07  Pasi Hirvonen
10   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:03 (11)
5:34 (8)
2:31 (9)
15:18 (15)
9:44 (20)
18:03 (14)
2:45 (12)
22:40 (14)
4:37 (14)
24:49 (14)
2:09 (9)
36:56 (12)
12:07 (11)
41:44 (15)
4:48 (22)
46:51 (15)
5:07 (10)
50:45 (12)
3:54 (9)
52:55 (10)
2:10 (9)
53:35 (10)
40 (16)
54:08 (10)
33 (21)
54:08  Jari Heiskanen
11   Kari Backman
Iin Yritys
3:03 (11)
5:41 (10)
2:38 (11)
14:32 (10)
8:51 (16)
17:20 (11)
2:48 (14)
22:08 (13)
4:48 (18)
24:19 (11)
2:11 (11)
38:45 (15)
14:26 (21)
41:16 (14)
2:31 (11)
46:02 (12)
4:46 (6)
50:41 (11)
4:39 (13)
53:49 (12)
3:08 (21)
54:31 (11)
42 (21)
55:04 (11)
33 (21)
55:04  Kari Backman
12   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:41 (6)
5:00 (5)
2:19 (5)
13:25 (7)
8:25 (12)
15:57 (5)
2:32 (7)
19:51 (6)
3:54 (6)
22:02 (7)
2:11 (11)
36:07 (10)
14:05 (20)
38:48 (11)
2:41 (14)
44:35 (11)
5:47 (14)
51:48 (13)
7:13 (26)
53:57 (13)
2:09 (8)
54:35 (12)
38 (11)
55:05 (12)
30 (14)
55:05  Tapani Alahäivälä
13   Marko Korhonen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:01 (10)
5:43 (11)
2:42 (14)
13:32 (8)
7:49 (10)
16:13 (7)
2:41 (9)
20:41 (7)
4:28 (11)
28:50 (19)
8:09 (25)
40:28 (18)
11:38 (7)
43:05 (17)
2:37 (12)
48:08 (16)
5:03 (9)
52:09 (15)
4:01 (10)
54:37 (14)
2:28 (15)
55:14 (14)
37 (8)
55:39 (13)
25 (3)
55:39  Marko Korhonen
14   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
17:32:29 (27)
17:38:05 (27)
5:36 (25)
17:53:25 (27)
15:20 (26)
18:09:14 (27)
15:49 (27)
-
-
8:23 (1)
-
30:28 (2)
22:05 (27)
35:24 (6)
4:56 (23)
42:45 (8)
7:21 (25)
49:55 (10)
7:10 (25)
53:38 (11)
3:43 (24)
54:43 (13)
1:05 (27)
55:51 (14)
1:08 (27)
55:51  Eero Kujansuu
15   Eero Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
3:12 (13)
5:50 (12)
2:38 (11)
14:42 (11)
8:52 (17)
17:25 (12)
2:43 (10)
22:03 (12)
4:38 (15)
24:28 (12)
2:25 (16)
38:09 (14)
13:41 (18)
41:08 (13)
2:59 (19)
46:34 (13)
5:26 (13)
52:17 (16)
5:43 (21)
55:00 (15)
2:43 (20)
55:41 (15)
41 (19)
56:16 (15)
35 (23)
56:16  Eero Manerus
16   Matti Kankkunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:56 (9)
5:33 (7)
2:37 (10)
13:38 (9)
8:05 (11)
16:42 (8)
3:04 (16)
21:21 (9)
4:39 (16)
23:52 (10)
2:31 (17)
37:29 (13)
13:37 (17)
40:24 (12)
2:55 (18)
46:50 (14)
6:26 (19)
51:50 (14)
5:00 (16)
55:47 (16)
3:57 (25)
56:26 (16)
39 (14)
56:54 (16)
28 (11)
56:54  Matti Kankkunen
17   Vesa Kauppinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:49 (16)
6:31 (14)
2:42 (14)
15:18 (15)
8:47 (14)
18:05 (15)
2:47 (13)
25:35 (17)
7:30 (24)
27:21 (16)
1:46 (1)
40:10 (17)
12:49 (12)
43:20 (18)
3:10 (20)
49:14 (17)
5:54 (16)
54:16 (17)
5:02 (17)
56:48 (17)
2:32 (16)
57:24 (17)
36 (6)
57:56 (17)
32 (17)
57:56  Vesa Kauppinen
18   Jukka Loukusa
Sweden
6:28 (24)
9:36 (23)
3:08 (18)
18:38 (18)
9:02 (18)
20:58 (18)
2:20 (5)
25:27 (16)
4:29 (12)
27:49 (17)
2:22 (14)
39:55 (16)
12:06 (10)
42:45 (16)
2:50 (17)
50:41 (18)
7:56 (26)
54:54 (18)
4:13 (11)
57:30 (18)
2:36 (19)
58:07 (18)
37 (8)
58:36 (18)
29 (12)
58:36  Jukka Loukusa
19   Seppo Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:21 (15)
6:12 (13)
2:51 (17)
14:59 (14)
8:47 (14)
18:09 (16)
3:10 (18)
28:31 (19)
10:22 (26)
30:39 (20)
2:08 (8)
44:04 (20)
13:25 (16)
46:42 (19)
2:38 (13)
53:17 (19)
6:35 (21)
57:35 (19)
4:18 (12)
1:00:08 (19)
2:33 (17)
1:00:48 (19)
40 (16)
1:01:15 (19)
27 (7)
1:01:15  Seppo Varmavuo
20   Teppo Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
6:35 (25)
10:13 (24)
3:38 (19)
21:04 (22)
10:51 (23)
23:47 (22)
2:43 (10)
29:39 (21)
5:52 (21)
32:32 (21)
2:53 (20)
45:29 (21)
12:57 (13)
48:18 (20)
2:49 (16)
54:35 (21)
6:17 (18)
59:29 (20)
4:54 (15)
1:02:04 (21)
2:35 (18)
1:02:41 (20)
37 (8)
1:03:08 (20)
27 (7)
1:03:08  Teppo Salmia
21   Petri Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:02 (23)
14:13 (26)
8:11 (27)
23:50 (25)
9:37 (19)
26:21 (23)
2:31 (6)
31:04 (22)
4:43 (17)
32:54 (22)
1:50 (6)
46:14 (22)
13:20 (15)
48:38 (21)
2:24 (10)
54:31 (20)
5:53 (15)
59:44 (21)
5:13 (19)
1:02:00 (20)
2:16 (11)
1:02:42 (21)
42 (21)
1:03:20 (21)
38 (26)
1:03:20  Petri Alvoittu
22   Igor Fedorov
Russia
8:21 (26)
10:50 (25)
2:29 (8)
19:21 (20)
8:31 (13)
22:10 (19)
2:49 (15)
25:59 (18)
3:49 (5)
28:09 (18)
2:10 (10)
41:57 (19)
13:48 (19)
53:32 (22)
11:35 (27)
59:34 (22)
6:02 (17)
1:05:02 (22)
5:28 (20)
1:07:27 (22)
2:25 (13)
1:08:10 (22)
43 (23)
1:08:42 (22)
32 (17)
1:08:42  Igor Fedorov
23   Juhani Kirma
Keravan Urheilijat
5:27 (22)
8:08 (17)
2:41 (13)
33:26 (26)
25:18 (27)
37:05 (26)
3:39 (21)
42:33 (26)
5:28 (19)
45:37 (27)
3:04 (22)
1:00:51 (27)
15:14 (22)
1:03:39 (25)
2:48 (15)
1:08:50 (24)
5:11 (12)
1:13:55 (24)
5:05 (18)
1:16:21 (23)
2:26 (14)
1:16:55 (23)
34 (2)
1:17:22 (23)
27 (7)
1:17:22  Juhani Kirma
24   Antti-Olli Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:03 (18)
9:07 (21)
5:04 (23)
19:34 (21)
10:27 (21)
23:28 (20)
3:54 (22)
32:10 (23)
8:42 (25)
35:22 (23)
3:12 (23)
55:47 (24)
20:25 (26)
59:07 (23)
3:20 (21)
1:05:50 (23)
6:43 (23)
1:11:36 (23)
5:46 (22)
1:18:45 (24)
7:09 (27)
1:19:30 (24)
45 (25)
1:19:57 (24)
27 (7)
1:19:57  Antti-Olli Taipale
25   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
4:47 (21)
8:48 (19)
4:01 (21)
23:04 (24)
14:16 (25)
27:01 (25)
3:57 (23)
33:18 (25)
6:17 (23)
36:21 (24)
3:03 (21)
54:09 (23)
17:48 (24)
1:05:05 (26)
10:56 (25)
1:11:50 (25)
6:45 (24)
1:18:27 (25)
6:37 (24)
1:21:46 (25)
3:19 (22)
1:22:33 (25)
47 (26)
1:23:04 (25)
31 (16)
1:23:04  Ari Kyöstilä
26   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
4:02 (17)
9:16 (22)
5:14 (24)
22:38 (23)
13:22 (24)
26:55 (24)
4:17 (24)
32:57 (24)
6:02 (22)
38:35 (26)
5:38 (24)
56:05 (25)
17:30 (23)
1:07:11 (27)
11:06 (26)
1:13:53 (26)
6:42 (22)
1:20:23 (26)
6:30 (23)
1:23:48 (26)
3:25 (23)
1:24:29 (26)
41 (19)
1:24:53 (26)
24 (2)
1:24:53  Petri Petäjistö
27   Harri Laurila
Järvenpään Palo
4:30 (19)
8:26 (18)
3:56 (20)
19:11 (19)
10:45 (22)
23:28 (20)
4:17 (24)
29:19 (20)
5:51 (20)
37:45 (25)
8:26 (26)
56:55 (26)
19:10 (25)
1:03:12 (24)
6:17 (24)
1:18:44 (27)
15:32 (27)
1:30:51 (27)
12:07 (27)
1:35:29 (27)
4:38 (26)
1:36:13 (27)
44 (24)
1:36:48 (27)
35 (23)
1:36:48  Harri Laurila
   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:18
5:12
1:54
12:17
7:05
14:15
1:58
21:24
7:09
23:06
1:42
33:15
10:09
35:22
2:07
39:15
3:53
-
-
44:05
-
44:37
32
45:03
26
hylätty  Kari Mäkinen
   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Thomas Ekström
   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:04
5:13
2:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sami Karvonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English