Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:20 (9)
5:40 (2)
3:20 (1)
7:52 (2)
2:12 (2)
11:25 (3)
3:33 (4)
16:28 (2)
5:03 (1)
19:45 (2)
3:17 (2)
23:22 (2)
3:37 (3)
25:21 (1)
1:59 (2)
27:22 (1)
2:01 (2)
27:50 (1)
28 (11)
27:50  Heikki Jokinen
2   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
1:55 (4)
5:30 (1)
3:35 (2)
7:50 (1)
2:20 (4)
10:53 (2)
3:03 (1)
16:46 (3)
5:53 (5)
20:11 (3)
3:25 (4)
23:43 (3)
3:32 (1)
25:55 (2)
2:12 (4)
28:11 (2)
2:16 (5)
28:37 (2)
26 (5)
28:37  Thomas Ekström
3   Esa Kurki
Rasti-Kurikka
2:04 (6)
5:55 (5)
3:51 (4)
8:16 (3)
2:21 (5)
11:28 (4)
3:12 (3)
17:01 (4)
5:33 (2)
20:48 (4)
3:47 (12)
24:30 (4)
3:42 (5)
26:34 (3)
2:04 (3)
28:53 (3)
2:19 (7)
29:23 (3)
30 (19)
29:23  Esa Kurki
4   Mika Ketola
Koovee
1:51 (3)
5:48 (4)
3:57 (5)
9:22 (8)
3:34 (20)
13:00 (6)
3:38 (5)
18:51 (5)
5:51 (4)
22:12 (5)
3:21 (3)
25:45 (5)
3:33 (2)
27:57 (5)
2:12 (4)
29:56 (4)
1:59 (1)
30:22 (4)
26 (5)
30:22  Mika Ketola
5   Petri Hämynen
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
1:45 (2)
6:02 (7)
4:17 (11)
8:23 (4)
2:21 (5)
12:19 (5)
3:56 (8)
18:54 (6)
6:35 (13)
22:26 (6)
3:32 (7)
26:05 (6)
3:39 (4)
28:33 (6)
2:28 (9)
30:46 (5)
2:13 (4)
31:08 (5)
22 (2)
31:08  Petri Hämynen
6   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:43 (1)
5:40 (2)
3:57 (5)
10:31 (13)
4:51 (26)
14:15 (12)
3:44 (6)
20:23 (9)
6:08 (8)
23:16 (8)
2:53 (1)
27:09 (8)
3:53 (7)
29:01 (7)
1:52 (1)
31:12 (6)
2:11 (3)
31:38 (6)
26 (5)
31:38  Kari Mäkinen
7   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
18:07:43 (31)
18:11:42 (31)
3:59 (7)
-
-
5:30 (1)
-
11:09 (1)
5:39 (3)
15:10 (1)
4:01 (14)
22:34 (1)
7:24 (31)
27:41 (4)
5:07 (27)
31:16 (7)
3:35 (30)
32:11 (7)
55 (31)
32:11  Eero Kujansuu
8   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:56 (5)
6:00 (6)
4:04 (8)
8:33 (5)
2:33 (9)
13:25 (7)
4:52 (19)
19:36 (8)
6:11 (9)
23:16 (8)
3:40 (10)
27:16 (9)
4:00 (11)
29:34 (8)
2:18 (7)
31:56 (8)
2:22 (8)
32:26 (8)
30 (19)
32:26  Kari Matilainen
9   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:57 (19)
6:41 (9)
3:44 (3)
9:10 (6)
2:29 (7)
13:30 (9)
4:20 (12)
19:35 (7)
6:05 (7)
23:12 (7)
3:37 (8)
27:06 (7)
3:54 (8)
30:38 (9)
3:32 (22)
33:00 (9)
2:22 (8)
33:31 (9)
31 (23)
33:31  Timo Väyrynen
10   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:10 (8)
6:44 (10)
4:34 (18)
10:53 (16)
4:09 (24)
14:44 (13)
3:51 (7)
21:17 (10)
6:33 (12)
25:11 (10)
3:54 (13)
29:37 (11)
4:26 (17)
31:55 (10)
2:18 (7)
34:17 (10)
2:22 (8)
34:46 (10)
29 (16)
34:46  Tapani Alahäivälä
11   Pasi Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:54 (17)
7:18 (14)
4:24 (13)
9:59 (11)
2:41 (10)
15:35 (14)
5:36 (22)
21:39 (11)
6:04 (6)
25:22 (11)
3:43 (11)
29:16 (10)
3:54 (8)
32:42 (12)
3:26 (21)
34:58 (11)
2:16 (5)
35:19 (11)
21 (1)
35:19  Pasi Hirvonen
12   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
2:41 (14)
7:11 (13)
4:30 (15)
9:41 (10)
2:30 (8)
14:03 (11)
4:22 (13)
21:47 (12)
7:44 (18)
25:59 (12)
4:12 (18)
29:57 (12)
3:58 (10)
32:33 (11)
2:36 (12)
35:07 (12)
2:34 (15)
35:34 (12)
27 (8)
35:34  Sami Karvonen
13   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:07 (7)
6:30 (8)
4:23 (12)
9:26 (9)
2:56 (12)
13:25 (7)
3:59 (9)
22:02 (13)
8:37 (23)
26:34 (13)
4:32 (22)
30:55 (13)
4:21 (15)
33:26 (13)
2:31 (10)
36:08 (13)
2:42 (18)
36:41 (13)
33 (26)
36:41  Jari Heiskanen
14   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:31 (10)
7:03 (11)
4:32 (17)
10:29 (12)
3:26 (18)
17:59 (22)
7:30 (28)
24:29 (16)
6:30 (11)
28:00 (17)
3:31 (6)
32:12 (15)
4:12 (13)
34:25 (14)
2:13 (6)
36:52 (14)
2:27 (11)
37:24 (14)
32 (25)
37:24  Marko Nygård
15   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:38 (11)
7:08 (12)
4:30 (15)
9:18 (7)
2:10 (1)
17:00 (19)
7:42 (29)
24:54 (18)
7:54 (20)
28:24 (18)
3:30 (5)
32:30 (17)
4:06 (12)
35:31 (15)
3:01 (15)
38:06 (15)
2:35 (16)
38:35 (15)
29 (16)
38:35  Pentti Shnoro
16   Vesa Kauppinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:20 (21)
7:58 (16)
4:38 (20)
11:25 (19)
3:27 (19)
16:06 (16)
4:41 (16)
22:32 (14)
6:26 (10)
27:06 (15)
4:34 (23)
32:20 (16)
5:14 (22)
35:44 (17)
3:24 (18)
38:17 (16)
2:33 (13)
38:45 (16)
28 (11)
38:45  Vesa Kauppinen
17   Seppo Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:40 (22)
9:26 (24)
5:46 (27)
12:26 (22)
3:00 (14)
16:26 (18)
4:00 (10)
-
-
27:54 (16)
-
33:04 (18)
5:10 (21)
35:42 (16)
2:38 (13)
38:49 (17)
3:07 (26)
39:17 (17)
28 (11)
39:17  Seppo Varmavuo
18   Marko Korhonen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
3:14 (20)
7:41 (15)
4:27 (14)
10:36 (14)
2:55 (11)
17:43 (21)
7:07 (27)
24:38 (17)
6:55 (15)
28:59 (19)
4:21 (20)
33:35 (19)
4:36 (18)
36:38 (18)
3:03 (16)
39:14 (18)
2:36 (17)
39:38 (18)
24 (3)
39:38  Marko Korhonen
19   Kari Backman
Iin Yritys
4:46 (28)
8:54 (23)
4:08 (9)
11:51 (21)
2:57 (13)
18:13 (23)
6:22 (25)
25:41 (20)
7:28 (17)
29:59 (20)
4:18 (19)
35:15 (20)
5:16 (23)
37:46 (19)
2:31 (10)
40:39 (19)
2:53 (22)
41:12 (19)
33 (26)
41:12  Kari Backman
20   Jukka Loukusa
Sweden
3:49 (25)
8:03 (18)
4:14 (10)
11:07 (17)
3:04 (15)
15:39 (15)
4:32 (14)
22:46 (15)
7:07 (16)
26:47 (14)
4:01 (14)
31:12 (14)
4:25 (16)
37:54 (20)
6:42 (29)
40:53 (20)
2:59 (24)
41:21 (20)
28 (11)
41:21  Jukka Loukusa
21   Teppo Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
5:46 (29)
11:00 (27)
5:14 (21)
14:54 (26)
3:54 (22)
20:00 (27)
5:06 (21)
26:36 (22)
6:36 (14)
31:03 (22)
4:27 (21)
36:54 (23)
5:51 (25)
39:42 (22)
2:48 (14)
42:15 (21)
2:33 (13)
42:43 (21)
28 (11)
42:43  Teppo Salmia
22   Eero Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
2:53 (15)
8:20 (21)
5:27 (25)
11:33 (20)
3:13 (16)
17:29 (20)
5:56 (23)
25:45 (21)
8:16 (22)
31:33 (24)
5:48 (28)
36:20 (22)
4:47 (19)
39:27 (21)
3:07 (17)
42:30 (22)
3:03 (25)
43:00 (22)
30 (19)
43:00  Eero Manerus
23   Igor Fedorov
Russia
2:54 (17)
8:13 (20)
5:19 (23)
14:18 (25)
6:05 (27)
18:23 (24)
4:05 (11)
29:22 (25)
10:59 (26)
33:30 (25)
4:08 (17)
37:46 (25)
4:16 (14)
41:10 (23)
3:24 (18)
44:02 (23)
2:52 (21)
44:33 (23)
31 (23)
44:33  Igor Fedorov
24   Jani Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
2:53 (15)
8:07 (19)
5:14 (21)
11:23 (18)
3:16 (17)
16:10 (17)
4:47 (17)
25:16 (19)
9:06 (24)
30:13 (21)
4:57 (24)
37:23 (24)
7:10 (29)
41:41 (24)
4:18 (26)
44:51 (24)
3:10 (27)
45:28 (24)
37 (29)
45:28  Jani Huuha
25   Matti Kankkunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:38 (11)
7:59 (17)
5:21 (24)
14:13 (24)
6:14 (28)
19:03 (26)
4:50 (18)
27:07 (23)
8:04 (21)
31:11 (23)
4:04 (16)
36:14 (21)
5:03 (20)
42:14 (25)
6:00 (28)
45:12 (25)
2:58 (23)
45:41 (25)
29 (16)
45:41  Matti Kankkunen
26   Juhani Kirma
Keravan Urheilijat
2:40 (13)
12:27 (28)
9:47 (29)
16:01 (27)
3:34 (20)
20:33 (28)
4:32 (14)
28:21 (24)
7:48 (19)
33:31 (26)
5:10 (25)
39:20 (27)
5:49 (24)
42:44 (26)
3:24 (18)
45:16 (26)
2:32 (12)
45:43 (26)
27 (8)
45:43  Juhani Kirma
27   Petri Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:51 (26)
8:25 (22)
4:34 (18)
10:43 (15)
2:18 (3)
13:53 (10)
3:10 (2)
31:28 (27)
17:35 (30)
35:05 (27)
3:37 (8)
38:53 (26)
3:48 (6)
47:09 (27)
8:16 (30)
50:00 (27)
2:51 (20)
50:42 (27)
42 (30)
50:42  Petri Alvoittu
28   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
3:48 (24)
9:28 (25)
5:40 (26)
13:30 (23)
4:02 (23)
18:32 (25)
5:02 (20)
30:22 (26)
11:50 (27)
35:54 (28)
5:32 (26)
41:59 (28)
6:05 (26)
52:49 (28)
10:50 (31)
55:39 (28)
2:50 (19)
56:04 (28)
25 (4)
56:04  Petri Petäjistö
29   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
3:47 (23)
10:58 (26)
7:11 (28)
17:53 (28)
6:55 (29)
24:50 (29)
6:57 (26)
37:11 (28)
12:21 (29)
42:44 (29)
5:33 (27)
49:30 (29)
6:46 (28)
53:44 (29)
4:14 (25)
57:10 (29)
3:26 (28)
57:43 (29)
33 (26)
57:43  Ari Kyöstilä
30   Antti-Olli Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:35 (30)
24:31 (29)
12:56 (30)
32:07 (30)
7:36 (30)
38:28 (31)
6:21 (24)
49:06 (29)
10:38 (25)
56:16 (30)
7:10 (30)
1:02:48 (30)
6:32 (27)
1:06:30 (30)
3:42 (24)
1:10:59 (30)
4:29 (31)
1:11:26 (30)
27 (8)
1:11:26  Antti-Olli Taipale
31   Harri Laurila
Järvenpään Palo
3:51 (26)
25:43 (30)
21:52 (31)
30:12 (29)
4:29 (25)
38:02 (30)
7:50 (30)
50:13 (30)
12:11 (28)
57:21 (31)
7:08 (29)
1:04:31 (31)
7:10 (29)
1:08:04 (31)
3:33 (23)
1:11:36 (31)
3:32 (29)
1:12:06 (31)
30 (19)
1:12:06  Harri Laurila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English