Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Jokinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:21 (1)
4:02 (1)
2:41 (1)
5:44 (1)
1:42 (4)
7:29 (1)
1:45 (3)
10:52 (1)
3:23 (2)
12:22 (1)
1:30 (3)
13:58 (1)
1:36 (1)
21:26 (1)
7:28 (1)
24:49 (1)
3:23 (3)
31:51 (1)
7:02 (1)
33:57 (1)
2:06 (1)
35:36 (1)
1:39 (4)
37:18 (1)
1:42 (1)
37:47 (1)
29 (10)
37:47  Heikki Jokinen
2   Mika Ketola
Koovee
1:38 (6)
4:44 (4)
3:06 (4)
6:43 (5)
1:59 (11)
8:19 (4)
1:36 (1)
11:45 (3)
3:26 (3)
13:15 (3)
1:30 (3)
14:56 (3)
1:41 (2)
22:47 (3)
7:51 (2)
26:10 (3)
3:23 (3)
33:12 (2)
7:02 (1)
36:25 (2)
3:13 (9)
38:03 (2)
1:38 (3)
39:50 (2)
1:47 (3)
40:16 (2)
26 (3)
40:16  Mika Ketola
3   Kari Mäkinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:37 (5)
4:24 (2)
2:47 (2)
5:58 (2)
1:34 (1)
7:56 (2)
1:58 (9)
11:12 (2)
3:16 (1)
12:41 (2)
1:29 (2)
14:25 (2)
1:44 (3)
22:31 (2)
8:06 (6)
26:05 (2)
3:34 (9)
33:49 (3)
7:44 (6)
36:35 (3)
2:46 (4)
39:28 (3)
2:53 (19)
41:16 (3)
1:48 (4)
41:42 (3)
26 (3)
41:42  Kari Mäkinen
4   Marko Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:54 (14)
5:18 (8)
3:24 (7)
7:15 (8)
1:57 (9)
9:41 (8)
2:26 (18)
13:24 (8)
3:43 (7)
15:03 (8)
1:39 (9)
16:48 (8)
1:45 (5)
24:50 (6)
8:02 (5)
28:12 (6)
3:22 (2)
35:41 (5)
7:29 (3)
38:20 (4)
2:39 (2)
40:26 (4)
2:06 (14)
42:20 (4)
1:54 (8)
42:50 (4)
30 (12)
42:50  Marko Nygård
5   Thomas Ekström
MS Parma
1:35 (4)
5:02 (6)
3:27 (8)
6:41 (4)
1:39 (3)
8:46 (6)
2:05 (11)
12:47 (6)
4:01 (12)
14:15 (6)
1:28 (1)
16:02 (6)
1:47 (7)
24:09 (4)
8:07 (7)
27:22 (4)
3:13 (1)
34:55 (4)
7:33 (4)
39:45 (6)
4:50 (23)
41:20 (5)
1:35 (2)
43:22 (5)
2:02 (13)
43:56 (5)
34 (21)
43:56  Thomas Ekström
6   Esa Kurki
Rasti-Kurikka
1:34 (3)
4:38 (3)
3:04 (3)
6:21 (3)
1:43 (5)
8:11 (3)
1:50 (5)
12:02 (5)
3:51 (8)
13:39 (4)
1:37 (6)
15:38 (4)
1:59 (13)
24:18 (5)
8:40 (9)
27:44 (5)
3:26 (5)
37:31 (8)
9:47 (21)
40:10 (7)
2:39 (2)
41:44 (6)
1:34 (1)
44:02 (6)
2:18 (20)
44:39 (6)
37 (25)
44:39  Esa Kurki
7   Kari Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (12)
5:01 (5)
3:11 (5)
6:52 (6)
1:51 (8)
8:32 (5)
1:40 (2)
12:00 (4)
3:28 (4)
13:44 (5)
1:44 (12)
15:42 (5)
1:58 (11)
24:56 (8)
9:14 (13)
28:29 (7)
3:33 (8)
36:17 (6)
7:48 (8)
39:29 (5)
3:12 (8)
42:45 (7)
3:16 (22)
44:36 (7)
1:51 (5)
45:07 (7)
31 (15)
45:07  Kari Matilainen
8   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
2:00 (15)
5:45 (10)
3:45 (10)
8:02 (11)
2:17 (16)
9:55 (9)
1:53 (7)
13:48 (9)
3:53 (9)
15:28 (9)
1:40 (10)
17:26 (9)
1:58 (11)
26:34 (9)
9:08 (12)
30:26 (9)
3:52 (15)
38:32 (9)
8:06 (12)
42:30 (9)
3:58 (15)
44:20 (8)
1:50 (8)
46:20 (8)
2:00 (11)
46:49 (8)
29 (10)
46:49  Sami Karvonen
9   Eero Kujansuu
MS Parma
1:48 (10)
5:11 (7)
3:23 (6)
6:57 (7)
1:46 (7)
8:50 (7)
1:53 (7)
12:56 (7)
4:06 (15)
14:46 (7)
1:50 (16)
16:37 (7)
1:51 (8)
24:55 (7)
8:18 (8)
28:42 (8)
3:47 (14)
36:17 (6)
7:35 (5)
40:15 (8)
3:58 (15)
45:03 (9)
4:48 (26)
47:04 (9)
2:01 (12)
47:36 (9)
32 (17)
47:36  Eero Kujansuu
10   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:49 (11)
5:46 (11)
3:57 (12)
7:56 (10)
2:10 (15)
12:39 (15)
4:43 (24)
16:39 (13)
4:00 (11)
18:24 (13)
1:45 (13)
20:41 (13)
2:17 (19)
29:27 (12)
8:46 (10)
33:29 (12)
4:02 (17)
41:21 (11)
7:52 (9)
44:13 (10)
2:52 (5)
46:00 (10)
1:47 (6)
47:59 (10)
1:59 (10)
48:27 (10)
28 (8)
48:27  Tapani Alahäivälä
11   Timo Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:47 (9)
9:39 (23)
7:52 (24)
11:23 (19)
1:44 (6)
13:44 (18)
2:21 (15)
17:26 (16)
3:42 (6)
18:56 (14)
1:30 (3)
20:47 (14)
1:51 (8)
31:12 (14)
10:25 (17)
34:57 (13)
3:45 (13)
42:42 (13)
7:45 (7)
45:35 (11)
2:53 (6)
47:44 (12)
2:09 (16)
49:41 (11)
1:57 (9)
50:11 (11)
30 (12)
50:11  Timo Väyrynen
12   Kari Backman
Iin Yritys
2:04 (17)
6:00 (12)
3:56 (11)
8:03 (12)
2:03 (12)
10:02 (10)
1:59 (10)
14:07 (10)
4:05 (14)
16:19 (10)
2:12 (23)
18:35 (10)
2:16 (16)
29:02 (10)
10:27 (18)
32:43 (10)
3:41 (11)
41:15 (10)
8:32 (14)
45:45 (12)
4:30 (20)
47:42 (11)
1:57 (9)
49:54 (12)
2:12 (18)
50:26 (12)
32 (17)
50:26  Kari Backman
13   Pentti Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:42 (7)
8:49 (20)
7:07 (23)
14:52 (23)
6:03 (25)
16:40 (22)
1:48 (4)
20:50 (20)
4:10 (16)
22:27 (20)
1:37 (6)
24:11 (20)
1:44 (3)
32:09 (15)
7:58 (4)
35:41 (14)
3:32 (7)
44:15 (15)
8:34 (15)
47:37 (14)
3:22 (11)
49:16 (13)
1:39 (4)
51:09 (13)
1:53 (7)
51:41 (13)
32 (17)
51:41  Pentti Shnoro
14   Pasi Hirvonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:34 (22)
6:06 (13)
3:32 (9)
8:15 (13)
2:09 (14)
10:44 (11)
2:29 (20)
18:05 (18)
7:21 (22)
21:27 (19)
3:22 (26)
23:20 (19)
1:53 (10)
32:18 (17)
8:58 (11)
36:12 (15)
3:54 (16)
44:09 (14)
7:57 (10)
47:41 (15)
3:32 (12)
50:58 (15)
3:17 (24)
52:42 (15)
1:44 (2)
53:09 (14)
27 (6)
53:09  Pasi Hirvonen
15   Petri Alvoittu
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:29 (2)
5:43 (9)
4:14 (13)
7:17 (9)
1:34 (1)
11:59 (13)
4:42 (23)
15:35 (11)
3:36 (5)
17:15 (11)
1:40 (10)
19:00 (11)
1:45 (5)
29:03 (11)
10:03 (15)
33:05 (11)
4:02 (17)
42:06 (12)
9:01 (18)
47:11 (13)
5:05 (24)
50:27 (14)
3:16 (22)
52:37 (14)
2:10 (16)
53:11 (15)
34 (21)
53:11  Petri Alvoittu
16   Marko Korhonen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
2:28 (20)
8:03 (18)
5:35 (18)
10:25 (16)
2:22 (17)
12:49 (16)
2:24 (16)
18:50 (19)
6:01 (21)
21:01 (18)
2:11 (22)
23:07 (18)
2:06 (14)
33:08 (19)
10:01 (14)
37:10 (18)
4:02 (17)
46:11 (18)
9:01 (18)
49:27 (16)
3:16 (10)
51:16 (16)
1:49 (7)
53:25 (16)
2:09 (15)
53:50 (16)
25 (1)
53:50  Marko Korhonen
17   Teppo Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
2:06 (18)
6:51 (14)
4:45 (15)
9:31 (14)
2:40 (18)
11:37 (12)
2:06 (12)
17:19 (14)
5:42 (19)
19:12 (15)
1:53 (17)
21:35 (16)
2:23 (22)
32:14 (16)
10:39 (20)
36:33 (17)
4:19 (22)
45:29 (17)
8:56 (17)
49:41 (18)
4:12 (17)
51:56 (17)
2:15 (17)
54:02 (17)
2:06 (14)
54:27 (17)
25 (1)
54:27  Teppo Salmia
18   Eero Manerus
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
2:11 (19)
7:10 (15)
4:59 (16)
9:50 (15)
2:40 (18)
12:10 (14)
2:20 (14)
16:35 (12)
4:25 (17)
18:13 (12)
1:38 (8)
20:30 (12)
2:17 (19)
30:57 (13)
10:27 (18)
37:16 (19)
6:19 (23)
47:03 (19)
9:47 (21)
50:08 (19)
3:05 (7)
52:15 (18)
2:07 (15)
54:43 (18)
2:28 (22)
55:14 (18)
31 (15)
55:14  Eero Manerus
19   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:46 (8)
8:31 (19)
6:45 (21)
10:29 (17)
1:58 (10)
12:56 (17)
2:27 (19)
17:24 (15)
4:28 (18)
19:12 (15)
1:48 (14)
21:28 (15)
2:16 (16)
32:49 (18)
11:21 (23)
36:23 (16)
3:34 (9)
45:11 (16)
8:48 (16)
49:27 (16)
4:16 (18)
52:35 (19)
3:08 (20)
54:59 (19)
2:24 (21)
55:31 (19)
32 (17)
55:31  Jari Heiskanen
20   Seppo Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:36 (23)
9:11 (22)
6:35 (20)
11:51 (21)
2:40 (18)
14:05 (20)
2:14 (13)
18:01 (17)
3:56 (10)
19:58 (17)
1:57 (18)
23:01 (17)
3:03 (25)
33:23 (20)
10:22 (16)
37:32 (20)
4:09 (20)
48:48 (20)
11:16 (26)
52:35 (20)
3:47 (13)
54:37 (20)
2:02 (11)
57:09 (20)
2:32 (23)
57:46 (20)
37 (25)
57:46  Seppo Varmavuo
21   Igor Fedorov
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:17  Igor Fedorov
22   Jukka Loukusa
Sweden
1:52 (13)
10:41 (25)
8:49 (25)
12:48 (22)
2:07 (13)
14:38 (21)
1:50 (5)
36:08 (25)
21:30 (26)
37:56 (25)
1:48 (14)
40:22 (25)
2:26 (23)
48:14 (22)
7:52 (3)
51:41 (21)
3:27 (6)
59:42 (21)
8:01 (11)
1:04:12 (21)
4:30 (20)
1:06:14 (21)
2:02 (11)
1:08:06 (21)
1:52 (6)
1:08:36 (21)
30 (12)
1:08:36  Jukka Loukusa
23   Vesa Kauppinen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:02 (25)
28:34 (27)
25:32 (27)
31:45 (27)
3:11 (22)
34:09 (27)
2:24 (16)
38:10 (26)
4:01 (12)
40:16 (26)
2:06 (21)
42:24 (26)
2:08 (15)
53:07 (26)
10:43 (21)
56:48 (23)
3:41 (11)
1:05:17 (23)
8:29 (13)
1:09:48 (22)
4:31 (22)
1:11:45 (22)
1:57 (9)
1:13:59 (22)
2:14 (19)
1:14:34 (22)
35 (23)
1:14:34  Vesa Kauppinen
24   Matti Kankkunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:03 (16)
11:51 (26)
9:48 (26)
15:32 (25)
3:41 (24)
19:12 (24)
3:40 (22)
33:44 (24)
14:32 (25)
35:49 (24)
2:05 (20)
38:10 (24)
2:21 (21)
49:05 (24)
10:55 (22)
53:14 (22)
4:09 (20)
1:04:23 (22)
11:09 (25)
1:11:49 (24)
7:26 (27)
1:13:53 (23)
2:04 (13)
1:16:38 (23)
2:45 (25)
1:17:13 (23)
35 (23)
1:17:13  Matti Kankkunen
25   Harri Laurila
Järvenpään Palo
3:16 (27)
7:56 (16)
4:40 (14)
11:34 (20)
3:38 (23)
17:17 (23)
5:43 (27)
23:12 (21)
5:55 (20)
25:43 (21)
2:31 (25)
31:47 (22)
6:04 (27)
49:00 (23)
17:13 (26)
1:00:32 (26)
11:32 (27)
1:11:35 (26)
11:03 (24)
1:16:02 (26)
4:27 (19)
1:18:38 (24)
2:36 (18)
1:21:16 (24)
2:38 (24)
1:21:44 (24)
28 (8)
1:21:44  Harri Laurila
26   Juhani Kirma
Keravan Urheilijat
2:28 (20)
7:56 (16)
5:28 (17)
10:59 (18)
3:03 (21)
13:58 (19)
2:59 (21)
26:57 (22)
12:59 (24)
28:54 (22)
1:57 (18)
31:32 (21)
2:38 (24)
47:22 (21)
15:50 (24)
56:48 (23)
9:26 (26)
1:06:28 (24)
9:40 (20)
1:10:15 (23)
3:47 (13)
1:19:15 (25)
9:00 (27)
1:21:26 (25)
2:11 (17)
1:21:52 (25)
26 (3)
1:21:52  Juhani Kirma
27   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
2:55 (24)
9:01 (21)
6:06 (19)
15:17 (24)
6:16 (26)
20:45 (25)
5:28 (26)
29:56 (23)
9:11 (23)
32:26 (23)
2:30 (24)
34:42 (23)
2:16 (16)
51:41 (25)
16:59 (25)
59:38 (25)
7:57 (24)
1:09:59 (25)
10:21 (23)
1:15:42 (25)
5:43 (25)
1:20:02 (26)
4:20 (25)
1:22:55 (26)
2:53 (26)
1:23:22 (26)
27 (6)
1:23:22  Petri Petäjistö
28   Ari Kyöstilä
Rastivarsat
3:12 (26)
10:15 (24)
7:03 (22)
18:07 (26)
7:52 (27)
23:13 (26)
5:06 (25)
48:06 (27)
24:53 (27)
51:52 (27)
3:46 (27)
55:47 (27)
3:55 (26)
1:13:45 (27)
17:58 (27)
1:21:46 (27)
8:01 (25)
1:38:04 (27)
16:18 (27)
1:45:22 (27)
7:18 (26)
1:48:35 (27)
3:13 (21)
1:52:44 (27)
4:09 (27)
1:53:26 (27)
42 (27)
1:53:26  Ari Kyöstilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English