Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,5 km
Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:40:00   45:07 (1)  45:31  
2.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   53:07 (2)  53:35  
3.   Jyrki Jäppinen OK77  FIN  11:06:00   53:16 (3)  53:42  
4.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:44:00   54:27 (4)  54:55  
5.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:20:00   54:56 (5)  55:25  
6.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:14:00   55:02 (6)  55:28  
7.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:06:00   55:55 (7)  56:26  
8.   Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   56:07 (8)  56:29  
9.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  10:18:00   57:28 (9)  58:02  
10.   Juha Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:16:00   59:25 (10)  59:55  
11.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:04:00   59:44 (11)  1:00:11  
12.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:58:00   59:44 (11)  1:00:20  
13.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  10:54:00   59:57 (13)  1:00:30  
14.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   1:00:27 (14)  1:01:02  
15.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:12:00   1:00:37 (15)  1:01:04  
16.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  11:38:00   1:00:41 (16)  1:01:11  
17.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:04:00      1:01:37  
18.   Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske  FIN  11:36:00      1:01:51  
19.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:36:00   1:01:47 (17)  1:02:22  
20.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:28:00   1:02:13 (18)  1:02:48  
21.   Anssi Karjalainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:44:00   1:02:18 (19)  1:02:49  
22.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:46:00   1:03:17 (20)  1:03:41  
23.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:34:00   1:03:19 (21)  1:03:48  
24.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:40:00   1:03:52 (22)  1:04:19  
25.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:20:00   1:06:59 (24)  1:07:26  
26.   Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:32:00   1:06:49 (23)  1:07:28  
27.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  10:50:00   1:07:23 (25)  1:07:57  
28.   Petteri Lintunen Siilin Rasti  FIN  10:42:00   1:07:28 (26)  1:08:01  
29.   Kari Sillanpää Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:24:00   1:08:28 (27)  1:08:51  
30.   Mika Pihala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:08:00   1:08:41 (28)  1:09:09  
31.   Juha Tilli Lynx  FIN  10:24:00   1:09:15 (29)  1:09:53  
32.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:16:00   1:11:18 (30)  1:11:49  
33.   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:10:00   1:11:27 (31)  1:12:04  
34.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  10:34:00   1:13:08 (32)  1:13:35  
35.   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:26:00   1:13:12 (33)  1:13:49  
36.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  10:08:00   1:13:45 (34)  1:14:14  
37.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:32:00   1:14:45 (35)  1:15:18  
38.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   1:15:21 (36)  1:15:55  
39.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:30:00   1:16:54 (37)  1:17:19  
40.   Juha Nurminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  10:46:00   1:18:35 (38)  1:19:04  
41.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:38:00   1:24:15 (39)  1:24:49  
42.   Matti Aronen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:14:00   1:25:29 (40)  1:25:55  
43.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:28:00   1:36:32 (41)  1:37:02  
44.   Aitan Kahana Israel  ISR  11:12:00   3:53:48 (42)  3:54:33  
   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomas Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English