Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,6 km
Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:26:00   33:21 (1)  33:48  
2.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:08:00   34:02 (2)  34:36  
3.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:34:00   38:15 (3)  38:45  
4.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:58:00   39:16 (4)  39:44  
5.   Jyrki Jäppinen OK77  FIN  12:10:00   40:03 (5)  40:30  
6.   Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   41:53 (6)  42:17  
7.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:44:00   41:55 (7)  42:29  
8.   Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske  FIN  12:48:00   42:08 (8)  42:37  
9.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  12:24:00   42:52 (9)  43:20  
10.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:18:00   42:52 (9)  43:22  
11.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:36:00   43:00 (11)  43:29  
12.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:42:00   43:39 (13)  44:04  
13.   Juha Tilli Lynx  FIN  12:56:00   43:36 (12)  44:10  
14.   Mika Pihala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:28:00   45:13 (14)  45:40  
15.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:06:00   45:21 (15)  45:52  
16.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:40:00   45:33 (16)  46:03  
17.   Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:16:00   46:03 (17)  46:30  
18.   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:22:00   47:04 (18)  47:32  
19.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:46:00   47:30 (19)  48:00  
20.   Anssi Karjalainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:10:00   48:01 (20)  48:32  
21.   Esa Järvenpää Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:48:00   48:21 (21)  48:44  
22.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:12:00   48:54 (22)  49:25  
23.   Kari Sillanpää Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:30:00   49:18 (23)  49:48  
24.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  13:02:00   49:38 (24)  50:11  
25.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:52:00   51:20 (25)  51:55  
26.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:32:00   51:58 (26)  52:24  
27.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:00:00   52:21 (27)  52:51  
28.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  13:16:00   52:33 (28)  53:10  
29.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  13:32:00   53:39 (29)  54:13  
29.   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:34:00   53:39 (29)  54:13  
31.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  12:36:00   53:47 (31)  54:21  
32.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:28:00   54:08 (33)  54:33  
33.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  13:46:00   54:06 (32)  54:35  
34.   Juha Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:26:00   56:21 (34)  56:57  
35.   Petteri Lintunen Siilin Rasti  FIN  13:18:00   56:43 (35)  57:13  
36.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:14:00   56:43 (35)  57:18  
37.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   57:18 (37)  57:55  
38.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  12:12:00   57:51 (38)  58:21  
39.   Tuomas Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  12:06:00   58:03 (39)  58:43  
40.   Juha Nurminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  13:22:00   1:01:26 (40)  1:01:55  
41.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:20:00   1:02:10 (41)  1:02:37  
42.   Jari Leivo Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:40:00   1:05:10 (42)  1:05:40  
43.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:42:00   1:05:41 (43)  1:06:15  
44.   Matti Aronen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:20:00   1:07:36 (44)  1:08:04  
45.   Aitan Kahana Israel  ISR  12:38:00   2:29:47 (45)  2:30:21  
   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  12:50:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English