Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,3 km
Maali
6,4 km
 
1.   Keijo Parkkinen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  15:30:00   43:34 (1)  43:59  
2.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:44:00   44:15 (2)  44:41  
3.   Timo Sivill Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  15:34:00   47:55 (3)  48:22  
4.   Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske  FIN  14:54:00   49:31 (4)  49:59  
5.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:56:00   50:02 (5)  50:30  
6.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  14:04:00   51:45 (6)  52:12  
7.   Jari Kahiala Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:58:00   52:35 (7)  53:01  
8.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:10:00   53:14 (8)  53:38  
9.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:06:00   53:31 (9)  53:57  
10.   Anssi Karjalainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  15:36:00   53:46 (10)  54:15  
11.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:40:00   54:58 (11)  55:24  
12.   Teemu Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:20:00   55:01 (12)  55:32  
13.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:12:00   56:33 (13)  56:56  
14.   Janne Autero Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:28:00   56:53 (14)  57:20  
15.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  14:48:00   57:03 (15)  57:38  
16.   Juha Tilli Lynx  FIN  14:46:00   57:30 (16)  58:03  
17.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:06:00   57:30 (16)  58:04  
18.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  14:10:00   58:13 (18)  58:43  
19.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  14:36:00   58:57 (19)  59:21  
20.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:04:00   59:17 (20)  59:42  
21.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  15:32:00   59:49 (21)  1:00:23  
22.   Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:24:00   1:00:22 (22)  1:00:43  
23.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:02:00   1:01:11 (23)  1:01:38  
24.   Juha Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:34:00   1:01:22 (24)  1:01:51  
25.   Mika Pihala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:08:00   1:01:57 (25)  1:02:23  
26.   Matti Forsberg Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  15:24:00   1:03:31 (26)  1:03:55  
27.   Hannu Lauri Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:42:00   1:03:31 (26)  1:03:56  
28.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  14:16:00   1:03:38 (28)  1:04:08  
29.   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  15:26:00   1:03:56 (29)  1:04:27  
30.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:18:00   1:05:43 (30)  1:06:19  
31.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:12:00   1:08:11 (31)  1:08:42  
32.   Kari Sillanpää Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:22:00   1:09:09 (32)  1:09:42  
33.   Kimmo Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  14:38:00   1:10:27 (33)  1:10:55  
34.   Tuomas Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  14:42:00   1:10:57 (34)  1:11:39  
35.   Pasi Koistinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  15:20:00   1:16:40 (35)  1:17:10  
36.   Jari Leivo Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:46:00   1:18:14 (36)  1:18:51  
37.   Juha Nurminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  15:22:00   1:19:13 (37)  1:19:45  
38.   Petteri Lintunen Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:28:00   1:21:31 (38)  1:22:05  
39.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  14:44:00   1:26:15 (39)  1:26:52  
40.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  15:08:00   1:29:07 (40)  1:29:37  
41.   Matti Aronen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:32:00   1:29:27 (41)  1:29:54  
42.   Timo Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  15:18:00   1:39:02 (42)  1:39:49  
43.   Aitan Kahana Israel  ISR  14:14:00   2:53:29 (43)  2:54:48  
   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:02:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:38:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Veijola Iin Yritys  FIN  15:40:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English