Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H50A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2173Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN14:32:0011:32:0013:20:0011:14:00   505526
2174Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN14:28:0012:42:0012:46:0010:36:00   217150
2175Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN14:44:0011:24:0012:52:0011:32:00   143411
2176Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN15:24:0011:20:0012:32:0011:20:00   52928
2177Kari HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN14:02:0012:18:0013:38:0010:56:00   196234
2178Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN14:48:0012:28:0013:16:0010:18:00   101570
2179Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN  13:12:0011:04:00   49860
2180Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN14:04:0011:50:0013:02:0011:44:00   237058
2181Jyrki JäppinenOK77FIN  12:10:0011:06:00   504413
2182Esa JärvenpääSuunta JyväskyläFIN  13:48:0010:04:00   232871
2183Aitan KahanaIsraelISR14:14:0011:46:0012:38:0011:12:00   194423
2184Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN14:58:0012:34:0013:06:0010:12:00   221939
2185Anssi KarjalainenSotkamon JymyFIN15:36:0011:10:0013:10:0010:44:00   182933
2186Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:44:0012:22:0012:26:0010:14:00   203880
2187Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN15:32:0011:30:0012:50:0010:54:00   231148
2188Tuomas KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN14:42:0012:04:0012:06:0011:48:00   49428
2189Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN14:10:0012:24:0012:24:0011:38:00   49363
2190Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:34:0012:30:0013:26:0010:16:00   199151
2191Pasi KoistinenNastolan TeräFIN15:20:0012:00:0012:12:0011:16:00   215377
2192Teemu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN14:20:0012:26:0012:18:0011:28:00   229944
2193Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:04:00      183850
2194Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10:0011:42:0013:36:0010:30:00   217515
2195Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN15:02:0011:52:0013:34:0010:26:00   209103
2196Hannu LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:42:0012:20:0012:16:0010:32:00   502947
2197Jari LeivoRasti-PielinenFIN15:46:00 12:40:00    231074
2198Petteri LintunenSiilin RastiFIN15:28:0011:22:0013:18:0010:42:00   210313
2199Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN15:18:0011:34:0012:20:0011:30:00   210079
2200Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN14:06:0012:16:0013:40:0010:48:00   227596
2201Juha NurminenKajaanin KuohuFIN15:22:0011:14:0013:22:0010:46:00   192829
2202Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN15:12:0011:18:0012:28:0011:40:00   76342
2203Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:30:0011:26:0013:08:0010:40:00   105919
2204Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN14:56:0012:36:0012:58:0010:20:00   214940
2205Vesa PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:12:0011:40:0012:42:0011:46:00   503278
2206Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN15:38:0012:08:0012:14:0010:38:00   501429
2207Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN14:08:0012:02:0013:28:0011:08:00   235630
2208Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN14:16:0012:48:0012:36:0010:50:00   207264
2209Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:40:0011:12:0013:00:0011:34:00   189768
2210Kari SillanpääMaarian MahtiFIN14:22:0012:14:0012:30:0011:24:00   189224
2211Timo SivillVaajakosken TeräFIN15:34:0012:32:0012:34:0010:06:00   193482
2212Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN14:36:0012:06:0013:32:0010:34:00   90784
2213Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0011:36:0012:44:0011:42:00   500886
2214Juha TilliLynxFIN14:46:0012:40:0012:56:0010:24:00   504414
2215Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN14:38:0012:12:0013:46:0010:08:00   505406
2216Seppo VeijolaIin YritysFIN15:40:00      57570
2217Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:26:0012:46:0012:22:0010:10:00   410979
2218Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:18:0012:10:0013:14:0011:00:00   216336
2219Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN14:54:0011:08:0012:48:0011:36:00   504359
2220Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:06:0011:04:0013:44:0010:58:00   229399
2221Jarmo PääkkönenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN15:08:0011:44:0013:42:0010:28:00   194153
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English