Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,0 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00   42:07 (1)  42:32  
2.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:45:00   43:26 (2)  43:51  
3.   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:21:00   44:36 (3)  45:06  
4.   Timo Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:57:00   45:14 (4)  45:40  
5.   Jyrki Nikkinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:23:00   46:23 (5)  46:55  
6.   Mika Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   46:29 (6)  46:56  
7.   Mika Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:47:00   49:12 (7)  49:39  
8.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:55:00   50:17 (8)  50:43  
9.   Heikki Tanhua Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:11:00   50:20 (9)  50:53  
10.   Pekka Pahkamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:51:00   50:32 (10)  51:03  
11.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:59:00   51:59 (11)  52:28  
12.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:17:00   52:14 (12)  52:42  
13.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   54:07 (13)  54:46  
14.   Vesa Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  10:41:00   54:42 (14)  55:12  
15.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:37:00   54:57 (15)  55:21  
16.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:39:00   56:22 (16)  56:57  
17.   Juha-Mikael Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   58:22 (17)  58:47  
18.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  10:27:00   58:23 (18)  58:56  
19.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:09:00   1:04:54 (19)  1:05:20  
20.   Matti Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:11:00   1:08:19 (20)  1:08:41  
21.   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  10:05:00   1:09:05 (21)  1:09:42  
22.   Kari Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  10:43:00   1:11:59 (22)  1:12:28  
23.   Pasi Santapakka Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  10:33:00   1:13:04 (23)  1:13:36  
24.   Jarmo Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:15:00   1:13:13 (24)  1:13:45  
25.   Jussi Lehtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   1:17:56 (25)  1:18:23  
26.   Jaakko Passinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:01:00   1:19:33 (26)  1:20:04  
27.   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:03:00   1:30:53 (27)  1:31:23  
28.   Tommi Sinisammal Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:49:00   1:36:50 (28)  1:37:18  
   Ari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:01:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Kokko MS Parma  FIN  10:07:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:09:00      keskeytti  
   Mika Molin Rastihaukat  FIN  10:13:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English