Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:27:00   27:20 (1)  27:45  
2.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:45:00   29:14 (2)  29:42  
3.   Mika Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:47:00   29:59 (3)  30:27  
4.   Jyrki Nikkinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:43:00   31:12 (4)  31:43  
5.   Mika Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   32:17 (5)  32:43  
6.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:15:00   34:02 (6)  34:31  
7.   Timo Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:55:00   35:59 (7)  36:26  
8.   Juha-Mikael Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   36:07 (8)  36:34  
9.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:03:00   36:23 (9)  36:55  
10.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:51:00   36:40 (10)  37:12  
11.   Heikki Tanhua Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   36:46 (11)  37:21  
12.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:45:00   37:05 (12)  37:39  
13.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:49:00      38:12  
14.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  13:41:00   41:32 (13)  42:02  
15.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:21:00   42:22 (14)  42:50  
16.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   44:17 (15)  44:51  
17.   Kari Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:53:00   45:27 (16)  45:57  
18.   Pekka Pahkamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:37:00   47:59 (17)  48:28  
19.   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:31:00   49:18 (18)  49:55  
20.   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:05:00   51:01 (19)  51:32  
21.   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  13:23:00   52:40 (20)  53:13  
22.   Jarmo Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:47:00   53:36 (21)  54:05  
23.   Pasi Santapakka Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  13:39:00   53:39 (22)  54:12  
24.   Jussi Lehtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:25:00   54:20 (23)  54:53  
25.   Timo Kokko MS Parma  FIN  13:01:00   57:45 (24)  58:19  
26.   Tommi Sinisammal Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   59:09 (25)  59:36  
27.   Jaakko Passinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:07:00   1:02:52 (26)  1:03:25  
28.   Matti Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:11:00   1:04:50 (27)  1:05:13  
29.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:59:00   1:06:28 (28)  1:07:16  
   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:57:00      hylätty  
   Mika Molin Rastihaukat  FIN  13:17:00      ei läht.  
   Ari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  13:29:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English