Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,1 km
Maali
5,2 km
 
1.   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:55:00   41:44 (1)  42:11  
2.   Ilkka Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:35:00   43:28 (2)  43:58  
3.   Mika Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:05:00   44:19 (4)  44:45  
4.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:47:00   44:17 (3)  44:46  
5.   Timo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:27:00   44:38 (5)  45:05  
6.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:51:00   45:17 (6)  45:45  
7.   Timo Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:33:00   46:03 (7)  46:29  
8.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:21:00   47:25 (8)  48:02  
9.   Ari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:23:00   47:32 (9)  48:11  
10.   Mika Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   48:34 (10)  49:03  
11.   Olli-Pekka Pohjola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:07:00   48:42 (11)  49:06  
12.   Pekka Pahkamäki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:11:00   49:43 (12)  50:11  
13.   Jyrki Nikkinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:09:00   50:36 (13)  51:07  
14.   Heikki Tanhua Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   50:59 (14)  51:31  
15.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:39:00   53:48 (15)  54:20  
16.   Matti Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:17:00   57:56 (16)  58:19  
17.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   59:23 (17)  59:55  
18.   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:43:00   1:00:37 (18)  1:01:14  
19.   Juha-Mikael Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   1:01:04 (19)  1:01:36  
20.   Kari Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00   1:09:36 (20)  1:10:04  
21.   Tommi Sinisammal Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:49:00   1:10:58 (21)  1:11:24  
22.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  11:01:00   1:11:33 (22)  1:12:10  
23.   Pasi Santapakka Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:00   1:13:48 (23)  1:14:18  
24.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:19:00   1:14:45 (24)  1:15:15  
25.   Jarmo Salonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:37:00   1:22:46 (25)  1:23:14  
26.   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:25:00   1:23:03 (26)  1:23:36  
27.   Jussi Lehtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:59:00   1:23:51 (27)  1:24:22  
28.   Jaakko Passinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:07:00   1:37:07 (28)  1:37:40  
29.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:01:00   1:48:33 (29)  1:49:17  
   Janne Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:05:00      hylätty  
   Mika Molin Rastihaukat  FIN  11:13:00      hylätty  
   Timo Kokko MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English