Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:03 (1)
7:31 (1)
4:28 (1)
9:55 (1)
2:24 (1)
14:11 (1)
4:16 (3)
19:00 (1)
4:49 (2)
21:02 (1)
2:02 (10)
25:22 (1)
4:20 (1)
26:52 (1)
1:30 (3)
27:20 (1)
28 (1)
27:45 (1)
25 (2)
27:45  Matti Peltola
2   Ilkka Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:25 (4)
8:44 (3)
5:19 (5)
11:19 (3)
2:35 (5)
15:30 (2)
4:11 (2)
20:16 (2)
4:46 (1)
22:10 (2)
1:54 (6)
27:12 (2)
5:02 (5)
28:42 (2)
1:30 (3)
29:14 (2)
32 (4)
29:42 (2)
28 (8)
29:42  Ilkka Laakso
3   Mika Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:49 (10)
9:06 (5)
5:17 (4)
11:53 (4)
2:47 (6)
15:35 (3)
3:42 (1)
20:31 (3)
4:56 (3)
22:25 (3)
1:54 (6)
28:01 (3)
5:36 (10)
29:28 (3)
1:27 (2)
30:00 (3)
32 (4)
30:27 (3)
27 (6)
30:27  Mika Loukkalahti
4   Jyrki Nikkinen
Espoon Akilles
3:25 (4)
9:45 (9)
6:20 (12)
12:52 (7)
3:07 (9)
17:09 (5)
4:17 (4)
22:21 (5)
5:12 (5)
24:19 (5)
1:58 (8)
29:08 (4)
4:49 (3)
30:40 (4)
1:32 (6)
31:12 (4)
32 (4)
31:43 (4)
31 (17)
31:43  Jyrki Nikkinen
5   Mika Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:06 (14)
11:38 (13)
7:32 (16)
14:06 (9)
2:28 (3)
18:23 (8)
4:17 (4)
23:21 (7)
4:58 (4)
25:19 (7)
1:58 (8)
30:14 (5)
4:55 (4)
31:45 (5)
1:31 (5)
32:17 (5)
32 (4)
32:43 (5)
26 (3)
32:43  Mika Malinen
6   Timo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:02 (21)
12:28 (18)
7:26 (15)
15:52 (14)
3:24 (11)
20:22 (12)
4:30 (7)
25:38 (9)
5:16 (6)
27:25 (9)
1:47 (1)
32:11 (6)
4:46 (2)
33:29 (6)
1:18 (1)
34:02 (6)
33 (8)
34:31 (6)
29 (12)
34:31  Timo Lehtonen
7   Timo Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
3:42 (6)
9:10 (6)
5:28 (6)
12:16 (5)
3:06 (8)
20:45 (13)
8:29 (21)
26:05 (11)
5:20 (8)
28:09 (10)
2:04 (11)
33:35 (8)
5:26 (8)
35:30 (7)
1:55 (15)
36:00 (7)
30 (2)
36:26 (7)
26 (3)
36:26  Timo Kauppila
8   Juha-Mikael Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:42 (6)
9:40 (8)
5:58 (10)
12:43 (6)
3:03 (7)
18:10 (7)
5:27 (12)
24:49 (8)
6:39 (15)
27:17 (8)
2:28 (18)
33:41 (9)
6:24 (13)
35:31 (8)
1:50 (13)
36:07 (8)
36 (17)
36:34 (8)
27 (6)
36:34  Juha-Mikael Malinen
9   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
3:57 (12)
9:48 (10)
5:51 (9)
15:04 (12)
5:16 (16)
20:05 (11)
5:01 (9)
26:37 (12)
6:32 (13)
28:55 (11)
2:18 (16)
34:10 (10)
5:15 (6)
35:51 (9)
1:41 (8)
36:24 (9)
33 (8)
36:55 (9)
31 (17)
36:55  Janne Määttä
10   Hannu Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
3:47 (9)
9:55 (11)
6:08 (11)
13:22 (8)
3:27 (12)
17:39 (6)
4:17 (4)
23:14 (6)
5:35 (9)
25:06 (6)
1:52 (3)
34:11 (11)
9:05 (24)
36:06 (10)
1:55 (15)
36:41 (10)
35 (13)
37:12 (10)
31 (17)
37:12  Hannu Holappa
11   Heikki Tanhua
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:17 (2)
8:15 (2)
4:58 (3)
10:42 (2)
2:27 (2)
16:10 (4)
5:28 (13)
21:58 (4)
5:48 (11)
23:48 (4)
1:50 (2)
33:06 (7)
9:18 (26)
36:11 (11)
3:05 (28)
36:46 (11)
35 (13)
37:21 (11)
35 (27)
37:21  Heikki Tanhua
12   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:56 (11)
11:41 (14)
7:45 (18)
14:13 (10)
2:32 (4)
19:53 (10)
5:40 (14)
25:47 (10)
5:54 (12)
29:32 (13)
3:45 (28)
34:53 (12)
5:21 (7)
36:30 (12)
1:37 (7)
37:05 (12)
35 (13)
37:39 (12)
34 (25)
37:39  Vesa Tähtinen
13   Olli-Pekka Pohjola
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (3)
8:51 (4)
5:31 (7)
14:57 (11)
6:06 (19)
19:35 (9)
4:38 (8)
27:27 (13)
7:52 (22)
29:19 (12)
1:52 (3)
35:23 (13)
6:04 (12)
37:07 (13)
1:44 (9)
37:43 (13)
36 (17)
38:12 (13)
29 (12)
38:12  Olli-Pekka Pohjola
14   Jouko Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
4:43 (19)
12:44 (19)
8:01 (20)
18:24 (18)
5:40 (18)
23:33 (14)
5:09 (10)
30:06 (15)
6:33 (14)
32:22 (14)
2:16 (13)
38:56 (14)
6:34 (16)
40:53 (14)
1:57 (18)
41:32 (14)
39 (22)
42:02 (14)
30 (14)
42:02  Jouko Nurmiainen
15   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:02 (13)
12:51 (20)
8:49 (22)
16:11 (15)
3:20 (10)
24:16 (16)
8:05 (19)
30:00 (14)
5:44 (10)
33:27 (15)
3:27 (25)
40:03 (15)
6:36 (17)
41:48 (15)
1:45 (10)
42:22 (15)
34 (11)
42:50 (15)
28 (8)
42:50  Jari Väisänen
16   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:12 (22)
11:41 (14)
6:29 (13)
17:02 (16)
5:21 (17)
25:01 (17)
7:59 (18)
32:05 (17)
7:04 (17)
34:32 (17)
2:27 (17)
41:54 (17)
7:22 (18)
43:39 (16)
1:45 (10)
44:17 (16)
38 (21)
44:51 (16)
34 (25)
44:51  Pekka Lång
17   Kari Laitinen
Savon Suunta
4:25 (16)
11:24 (12)
6:59 (14)
15:04 (12)
3:40 (15)
24:07 (15)
9:03 (22)
31:18 (16)
7:11 (18)
33:53 (16)
2:35 (19)
40:21 (16)
6:28 (15)
44:52 (17)
4:31 (29)
45:27 (17)
35 (13)
45:57 (17)
30 (14)
45:57  Kari Laitinen
18   Pekka Pahkamäki
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:23 (15)
12:23 (17)
8:00 (19)
22:42 (21)
10:19 (27)
27:52 (18)
5:10 (11)
37:11 (19)
9:19 (25)
39:57 (19)
2:46 (22)
45:41 (18)
5:44 (11)
47:29 (18)
1:48 (12)
48:00 (18)
31 (3)
48:28 (18)
28 (8)
48:28  Pekka Pahkamäki
19   Pasi Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:48 (20)
15:46 (24)
10:58 (27)
23:16 (23)
7:30 (24)
29:25 (19)
6:09 (16)
36:10 (18)
6:45 (16)
38:49 (18)
2:39 (20)
46:15 (19)
7:26 (19)
48:34 (19)
2:19 (22)
49:18 (19)
44 (25)
49:55 (19)
37 (28)
49:55  Pasi Niva
20   Janne Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:44 (8)
9:28 (7)
5:44 (8)
23:20 (25)
13:52 (28)
35:32 (26)
12:12 (27)
40:49 (22)
5:17 (7)
43:05 (22)
2:16 (13)
48:31 (20)
5:26 (8)
50:25 (20)
1:54 (14)
51:02 (20)
37 (20)
51:32 (20)
30 (14)
51:32  Janne Kankainen
21   Olli-Pekka Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:21 (23)
14:59 (22)
9:38 (24)
21:56 (19)
6:57 (22)
29:32 (20)
7:36 (17)
37:36 (20)
8:04 (23)
40:36 (20)
3:00 (23)
49:17 (21)
8:41 (22)
51:56 (21)
2:39 (24)
52:40 (21)
44 (25)
53:13 (21)
33 (21)
53:13  Olli-Pekka Kurikkala
22   Jarmo Salonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
12:12 (29)
19:46 (29)
7:34 (17)
23:19 (24)
3:33 (13)
34:54 (25)
11:35 (25)
42:10 (25)
7:16 (19)
44:27 (24)
2:17 (15)
50:54 (23)
6:27 (14)
53:04 (23)
2:10 (20)
53:37 (22)
33 (8)
54:05 (22)
28 (8)
54:05  Jarmo Salonen
23   Pasi Santapakka
Himangan Urheilijat
6:34 (25)
15:39 (23)
9:05 (23)
22:01 (20)
6:22 (20)
30:06 (21)
8:05 (19)
38:14 (21)
8:08 (24)
40:58 (21)
2:44 (21)
50:08 (22)
9:10 (25)
52:56 (22)
2:48 (25)
53:39 (23)
43 (24)
54:12 (23)
33 (21)
54:12  Pasi Santapakka
24   Jussi Lehtinen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:42 (18)
16:05 (26)
11:23 (29)
22:59 (22)
6:54 (21)
34:22 (23)
11:23 (24)
42:03 (24)
7:41 (21)
44:18 (23)
2:15 (12)
51:48 (24)
7:30 (20)
53:44 (24)
1:56 (17)
54:20 (24)
36 (17)
54:53 (24)
33 (21)
54:53  Jussi Lehtinen
25   Timo Kokko
MS Parma
5:41 (24)
14:05 (21)
8:24 (21)
17:43 (17)
3:38 (14)
31:09 (22)
13:26 (29)
41:47 (23)
10:38 (27)
45:29 (25)
3:42 (27)
54:18 (25)
8:49 (23)
56:51 (25)
2:33 (23)
57:46 (25)
55 (28)
58:19 (25)
33 (21)
58:19  Timo Kokko
26   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:27 (17)
15:46 (24)
11:19 (28)
24:08 (26)
8:22 (26)
37:27 (28)
13:19 (28)
44:53 (26)
7:26 (20)
48:24 (26)
3:31 (26)
56:18 (26)
7:54 (21)
58:36 (26)
2:18 (21)
59:10 (26)
34 (11)
59:36 (26)
26 (3)
59:36  Tommi Sinisammal
27   Jaakko Passinen
Espoon Suunta
6:40 (27)
17:17 (27)
10:37 (25)
24:50 (28)
7:33 (25)
34:30 (24)
9:40 (23)
45:31 (27)
11:01 (28)
48:41 (27)
3:10 (24)
59:15 (27)
10:34 (29)
1:02:06 (27)
2:51 (26)
1:02:53 (27)
47 (27)
1:03:25 (27)
32 (20)
1:03:25  Jaakko Passinen
28   Matti Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:19 (28)
12:13 (16)
4:54 (2)
33:44 (29)
21:31 (29)
39:31 (29)
5:47 (15)
49:59 (29)
10:28 (26)
51:52 (28)
1:53 (5)
1:02:02 (28)
10:10 (27)
1:04:11 (28)
2:09 (19)
1:04:50 (28)
39 (22)
1:05:13 (28)
23 (1)
1:05:13  Matti Kyrönlahti
29   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
6:36 (26)
17:29 (28)
10:53 (26)
24:39 (27)
7:10 (23)
36:29 (27)
11:50 (26)
48:11 (28)
11:42 (29)
51:56 (29)
3:45 (28)
1:02:15 (29)
10:19 (28)
1:05:16 (29)
3:01 (27)
1:06:28 (29)
1:12 (29)
1:07:16 (29)
48 (29)
1:07:16  Mika Raitola
   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
3:09
8:22
5:13
11:11
2:49
20:33
9:22
26:09
5:36
28:07
1:58
33:00
4:53
-
-
34:32
-
35:00
28
hylätty  Lasse Westerholm
   Ari Saarijärvi
Suunta-Sepot
3:42
9:44
6:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ari Saarijärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English