Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:29:00   9:30 (1)  35:22 (1)  35:43  
2.   Esko Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   10:59 (7)  37:16 (2)  37:43  
3.   Joni Freeman Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:07:00   10:30 (3)  37:55 (3)  38:19  
4.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  12:55:00   10:20 (2)  39:25 (4)  39:49  
5.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:21:00   10:41 (5)  40:08 (5)  40:30  
6.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:41:00   13:06 (18)  41:19 (6)  41:45  
7.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:53:00   12:30 (14)  41:35 (7)  42:00  
8.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  12:43:00   10:42 (6)  41:48 (8)  42:15  
9.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:13:00   10:36 (4)  42:19 (9)  42:43  
10.   Lasse Köngäs Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:19:00   11:19 (8)  42:29 (10)  42:58  
11.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  12:33:00   12:23 (13)  43:25 (11)  43:50  
12.   Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:25:00   13:35 (20)  44:05 (12)  44:27  
13.   Janne Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   11:57 (10)  44:42 (13)  45:04  
14.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:45:00   13:43 (22)  44:57 (14)  45:19  
15.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:49:00   11:53 (9)  46:00 (15)  46:26  
16.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:07:00   12:12 (11)  46:57 (16)  47:22  
17.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  12:31:00   14:08 (24)  47:27 (17)  47:58  
18.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:51:00   12:14 (12)  48:36 (18)  48:58  
19.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:23:00   12:31 (15)  49:03 (19)  49:33  
20.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  12:21:00   14:45 (25)  49:41 (20)  50:17  
21.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:25:00   13:41 (21)  50:07 (21)  50:36  
22.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:15:00   12:43 (17)  51:00 (22)  51:23  
23.   Mika Helander MS Parma  FIN  13:09:00   14:05 (23)  52:22 (23)  52:51  
24.   Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   12:39 (16)  53:53 (24)  54:19  
25.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:59:00   13:32 (19)  54:12 (25)  54:38  
26.   Janne Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:29:00   17:00 (30)  54:12 (25)  54:43  
27.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:17:00   17:22 (32)  55:36 (27)  56:08  
28.   Timo Ruotsalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   15:17 (26)  56:22 (28)  56:48  
29.   Mika Salonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:27:00   15:40 (28)  57:15 (29)  57:45  
30.   Markku Loukusa Iisu  FIN  13:19:00   15:31 (27)  1:00:24 (30)  1:00:50  
31.   Pasi Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:17:00   16:06 (29)  1:00:50 (31)  1:01:16  
32.   Valtteri Mulari Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:37:00   17:10 (31)  1:05:11 (32)  1:06:15  
33.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  13:01:00   22:46 (34)  1:18:30 (33)  1:18:58  
34.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  12:35:00   18:40 (33)  1:18:51 (34)  1:19:25  
   Urpo Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:27:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:15:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English