Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,2 km
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Esko Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:01:00   53:24 (1)  53:54  
2.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:31:00   56:22 (2)  56:46  
3.   Hannu Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:19:00   57:27 (3)  57:51  
4.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  15:15:00   59:19 (4)  59:45  
5.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:25:00   1:01:06 (5)  1:01:30  
6.   Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  15:25:00   1:01:28 (6)  1:01:51  
7.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  14:55:00   1:02:46 (7)  1:03:11  
8.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  14:21:00   1:03:30 (8)  1:04:00  
9.   Joni Freeman Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  15:21:00   1:05:26 (9)  1:05:49  
10.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:27:00   1:06:02 (10)  1:06:25  
11.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  14:15:00   1:06:25 (11)  1:06:55  
12.   Mika Korhonen SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:09:00   1:06:58 (12)  1:07:26  
13.   Lasse Köngäs Oulun Tarmo  FIN  15:07:00   1:07:14 (13)  1:07:48  
14.   Tero Rönkä Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  14:23:00   1:07:26 (14)  1:07:55  
15.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:27:00   1:07:58 (15)  1:08:24  
16.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  15:29:00   1:08:21 (16)  1:08:50  
17.   Valtteri Mulari Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:11:00   1:09:46 (17)  1:10:19  
18.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:35:00   1:10:31 (18)  1:10:57  
19.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:13:00   1:10:58 (19)  1:11:30  
20.   Janne Neuvonen Luumäen Rasti  FIN  15:23:00   1:11:56 (20)  1:12:22  
21.   Mika Helander MS Parma  FIN  14:49:00   1:14:12 (21)  1:14:42  
22.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  15:13:00   1:15:16 (22)  1:15:50  
23.   Mika Salonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:09:00   1:18:26 (23)  1:18:59  
24.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:11:00   1:19:27 (24)  1:19:59  
25.   Marko Kuusikko Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:17:00   1:20:32 (25)  1:21:07  
26.   Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:37:00   1:22:01 (26)  1:22:25  
27.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Trian  FIN  14:47:00   1:22:45 (27)  1:23:31  
28.   Janne Uusi-Pietilä Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:45:00   1:23:40 (28)  1:24:08  
29.   Tuomo Kuosmanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:17:00   1:27:57 (29)  1:28:24  
30.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  14:59:00   1:28:23 (30)  1:28:49  
31.   Markku Loukusa Iisu  FIN  14:29:00   1:30:58 (31)  1:31:33  
32.   Marko Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  14:53:00   1:36:43 (32)  1:37:05  
33.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  15:05:00   1:40:18 (33)  1:40:51  
34.   Timo Ruotsalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:03:00   1:45:19 (34)  1:45:56  
35.   Pasi Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:43:00   1:54:47 (35)  1:55:12  
36.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  14:41:00   2:23:54 (36)  2:24:34  
   Urpo Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:19:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English