Lähtöaika | 7,2 km |
7,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:01:00 | 53:24 (1) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:31:00 | 56:22 (2) | |||
Hannu Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:19:00 | 57:27 (3) | |||
Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 15:15:00 | 59:19 (4) | |||
Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:25:00 | 1:01:06 (5) | |||
Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 15:25:00 | 1:01:28 (6) | |||
Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:55:00 | 1:02:46 (7) | |||
Hannu Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 14:21:00 | 1:03:30 (8) | |||
Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 15:21:00 | 1:05:26 (9) | |||
Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:27:00 | 1:06:02 (10) | |||
Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 14:15:00 | 1:06:25 (11) | |||
Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:09:00 | 1:06:58 (12) | |||
Lasse Köngäs | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 15:07:00 | 1:07:14 (13) | |||
Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 14:23:00 | 1:07:26 (14) | |||
Jouni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 15:27:00 | 1:07:58 (15) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:29:00 | 1:08:21 (16) | |||
Valtteri Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:11:00 | 1:09:46 (17) | |||
Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 1:10:31 (18) | |||
Tero Kuosmanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:13:00 | 1:10:58 (19) | |||
Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 15:23:00 | 1:11:56 (20) | |||
Mika Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 14:49:00 | 1:14:12 (21) | |||
Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 15:13:00 | 1:15:16 (22) | |||
Mika Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09:00 | 1:18:26 (23) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 14:11:00 | 1:19:27 (24) | |||
Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 15:17:00 | 1:20:32 (25) | |||
Janne Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:37:00 | 1:22:01 (26) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:47:00 | 1:22:45 (27) | |||
Janne Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:45:00 | 1:23:40 (28) | |||
Tuomo Kuosmanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 1:27:57 (29) | |||
Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 14:59:00 | 1:28:23 (30) | |||
Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 14:29:00 | 1:30:58 (31) | |||
Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:53:00 | 1:36:43 (32) | |||
Marko Kela | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 15:05:00 | 1:40:18 (33) | |||
Timo Ruotsalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:03:00 | 1:45:19 (34) | |||
Pasi Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:43:00 | 1:54:47 (35) | |||
Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 14:41:00 | 2:23:54 (36) |