Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
4:06 (1)
5:43 (2)
1:37 (3)
7:34 (1)
1:51 (2)
9:56 (1)
2:22 (1)
12:02 (1)
2:06 (1)
21:20 (1)
9:18 (5)
22:47 (1)
1:27 (4)
26:36 (1)
3:49 (1)
42:02 (1)
15:26 (4)
44:27 (2)
2:25 (22)
47:37 (1)
3:10 (1)
49:26 (1)
1:49 (10)
49:51 (1)
25 (11)
49:51  Hannu Niemelä
2   Jussi Karttila
MS Parma
4:25 (3)
6:44 (7)
2:19 (18)
8:51 (4)
2:07 (5)
11:38 (3)
2:47 (5)
13:57 (3)
2:19 (4)
22:19 (3)
8:22 (1)
23:39 (2)
1:20 (1)
27:42 (2)
4:03 (2)
42:42 (2)
15:00 (2)
44:20 (1)
1:38 (1)
48:13 (2)
3:53 (10)
49:55 (2)
1:42 (5)
50:22 (2)
27 (21)
50:22  Jussi Karttila
3   Esko Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:10 (2)
5:41 (1)
1:31 (1)
7:43 (2)
2:02 (3)
10:17 (2)
2:34 (2)
12:46 (2)
2:29 (5)
22:02 (2)
9:16 (4)
23:39 (2)
1:37 (6)
27:56 (3)
4:17 (3)
43:53 (3)
15:57 (5)
45:37 (3)
1:44 (2)
49:08 (3)
3:31 (3)
50:56 (3)
1:48 (9)
51:20 (3)
24 (6)
51:20  Esko Ylikangas
4   Heikki Kettunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:11 (29)
8:42 (20)
1:31 (1)
10:45 (16)
2:03 (4)
13:32 (13)
2:47 (5)
15:49 (9)
2:17 (2)
24:16 (5)
8:27 (2)
25:36 (5)
1:20 (1)
29:53 (5)
4:17 (3)
44:35 (4)
14:42 (1)
46:22 (4)
1:47 (3)
50:11 (4)
3:49 (7)
51:49 (4)
1:38 (2)
52:15 (4)
26 (16)
52:15  Heikki Kettunen
5   Hannu Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:38 (4)
6:42 (6)
2:04 (13)
9:19 (9)
2:37 (17)
11:56 (5)
2:37 (3)
14:31 (5)
2:35 (6)
23:41 (4)
9:10 (3)
25:18 (4)
1:37 (6)
29:36 (4)
4:18 (5)
44:56 (5)
15:20 (3)
46:52 (5)
1:56 (5)
50:37 (5)
3:45 (6)
52:27 (5)
1:50 (13)
52:51 (5)
24 (6)
52:51  Hannu Oja
6   Pasi Romppainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:02 (12)
8:08 (16)
3:06 (26)
10:16 (14)
2:08 (6)
14:01 (15)
3:45 (25)
16:45 (15)
2:44 (10)
26:25 (10)
9:40 (8)
29:01 (11)
2:36 (32)
33:30 (10)
4:29 (9)
49:46 (7)
16:16 (7)
51:49 (7)
2:03 (6)
55:41 (6)
3:52 (9)
57:20 (6)
1:39 (3)
57:44 (6)
24 (6)
57:44  Pasi Romppainen
7   Tero Rönkä
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:47 (8)
6:26 (3)
1:39 (4)
9:16 (7)
2:50 (23)
12:24 (9)
3:08 (12)
15:12 (6)
2:48 (11)
24:45 (6)
9:33 (7)
26:27 (6)
1:42 (8)
31:13 (6)
4:46 (13)
49:22 (6)
18:09 (13)
51:33 (6)
2:11 (12)
55:52 (7)
4:19 (19)
57:38 (7)
1:46 (6)
58:04 (7)
26 (16)
58:04  Tero Rönkä
8   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
5:08 (14)
7:01 (10)
1:53 (10)
9:47 (11)
2:46 (21)
13:00 (12)
3:13 (14)
16:00 (12)
3:00 (14)
25:59 (9)
9:59 (9)
27:42 (9)
1:43 (9)
32:08 (7)
4:26 (8)
49:56 (8)
17:48 (9)
52:30 (8)
2:34 (27)
56:23 (8)
3:53 (10)
58:09 (8)
1:46 (6)
58:29 (8)
20 (1)
58:29  Hannu Hiltula
9   Kenneth Grankull
IK Kronan
4:54 (10)
6:34 (4)
1:40 (5)
8:46 (3)
2:12 (8)
11:50 (4)
3:04 (9)
14:25 (4)
2:35 (6)
25:35 (8)
11:10 (16)
27:31 (8)
1:56 (19)
32:08 (7)
4:37 (11)
51:00 (9)
18:52 (14)
53:05 (9)
2:05 (9)
57:08 (9)
4:03 (15)
58:57 (9)
1:49 (10)
59:22 (9)
25 (11)
59:22  Kenneth Grankull
10   Janne Neuvonen
Luumäen Rasti
4:44 (6)
9:04 (24)
4:20 (33)
11:29 (18)
2:25 (14)
14:51 (18)
3:22 (17)
18:11 (19)
3:20 (19)
29:07 (15)
10:56 (15)
30:54 (15)
1:47 (12)
35:37 (14)
4:43 (12)
53:37 (14)
18:00 (12)
56:03 (13)
2:26 (24)
59:45 (10)
3:42 (5)
1:01:31 (10)
1:46 (6)
1:01:58 (10)
27 (21)
1:01:58  Janne Neuvonen
11   Tero Kuosmanen
Rasti-Hyry
5:02 (12)
6:47 (8)
1:45 (6)
8:57 (6)
2:10 (7)
12:19 (7)
3:22 (17)
15:45 (8)
3:26 (21)
27:05 (12)
11:20 (18)
29:06 (12)
2:01 (20)
34:19 (12)
5:13 (18)
53:28 (13)
19:09 (15)
55:47 (12)
2:19 (17)
59:53 (11)
4:06 (16)
1:01:54 (12)
2:01 (21)
1:02:17 (11)
23 (4)
1:02:17  Tero Kuosmanen
12   Jarmo Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
5:45 (18)
12:51 (32)
7:06 (34)
15:16 (32)
2:25 (14)
18:02 (29)
2:46 (4)
20:37 (24)
2:35 (6)
29:57 (18)
9:20 (6)
31:29 (16)
1:32 (5)
35:52 (15)
4:23 (7)
52:15 (10)
16:23 (8)
56:04 (14)
3:49 (33)
59:59 (12)
3:55 (13)
1:01:51 (11)
1:52 (16)
1:02:18 (12)
27 (21)
1:02:18  Jarmo Haapasalo
13   Joni Freeman
Leppävaaran Sisu
4:39 (5)
7:16 (11)
2:37 (22)
9:57 (12)
2:41 (19)
12:45 (10)
2:48 (7)
15:49 (9)
3:04 (16)
27:22 (13)
11:33 (19)
29:57 (14)
2:35 (31)
38:15 (20)
8:18 (35)
54:25 (15)
16:10 (6)
56:13 (15)
1:48 (4)
1:00:12 (13)
3:59 (14)
1:02:01 (13)
1:49 (10)
1:02:26 (13)
25 (11)
1:02:26  Joni Freeman
14   Lasse Köngäs
Oulun Tarmo
4:45 (7)
6:53 (9)
2:08 (15)
9:16 (7)
2:23 (13)
12:23 (8)
3:07 (11)
15:12 (6)
2:49 (12)
25:24 (7)
10:12 (10)
27:12 (7)
1:48 (13)
32:33 (9)
5:21 (20)
53:03 (11)
20:30 (18)
55:25 (11)
2:22 (20)
1:00:31 (14)
5:06 (28)
1:02:39 (14)
2:08 (24)
1:03:04 (14)
25 (11)
1:03:04  Lasse Köngäs
15   Pasi Liitiäinen
OK Trian
5:28 (16)
7:18 (12)
1:50 (8)
9:35 (10)
2:17 (10)
12:57 (11)
3:22 (17)
16:05 (13)
3:08 (17)
26:33 (11)
10:28 (13)
28:22 (10)
1:49 (14)
33:40 (11)
5:18 (19)
53:19 (12)
19:39 (16)
55:24 (10)
2:05 (9)
1:02:59 (15)
7:35 (35)
1:05:20 (15)
2:21 (33)
1:05:55 (15)
35 (34)
1:05:55  Pasi Liitiäinen
16   Jarmo Mauriala
Koovee
5:52 (20)
9:50 (26)
3:58 (32)
12:10 (22)
2:20 (11)
15:12 (20)
3:02 (8)
17:52 (18)
2:40 (9)
29:10 (16)
11:18 (17)
32:27 (19)
3:17 (34)
37:30 (17)
5:03 (15)
57:09 (17)
19:39 (16)
59:23 (16)
2:14 (14)
1:03:36 (16)
4:13 (18)
1:05:43 (16)
2:07 (23)
1:06:09 (16)
26 (16)
1:06:09  Jarmo Mauriala
17   Sauli Saarinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7:06 (28)
8:56 (23)
1:50 (8)
11:41 (20)
2:45 (20)
14:45 (17)
3:04 (9)
17:47 (17)
3:02 (15)
31:25 (20)
13:38 (27)
33:10 (20)
1:45 (11)
37:40 (19)
4:30 (10)
55:35 (16)
17:55 (10)
1:00:28 (18)
4:53 (34)
1:04:18 (17)
3:50 (8)
1:05:52 (17)
1:34 (1)
1:06:15 (17)
23 (4)
1:06:15  Sauli Saarinen
18   Mika Tonder
SK Vuoksi
4:52 (9)
6:37 (5)
1:45 (6)
8:52 (5)
2:15 (9)
12:08 (6)
3:16 (15)
15:58 (11)
3:50 (26)
27:39 (14)
11:41 (20)
29:46 (13)
2:07 (25)
34:49 (13)
5:03 (15)
58:14 (19)
23:25 (32)
1:00:18 (17)
2:04 (7)
1:04:24 (18)
4:06 (16)
1:06:14 (18)
1:50 (13)
1:06:44 (18)
30 (26)
1:06:44  Mika Tonder
19   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
4:58 (11)
8:34 (19)
3:36 (29)
10:22 (15)
1:48 (1)
14:10 (16)
3:48 (27)
16:28 (14)
2:18 (3)
30:08 (19)
13:40 (28)
31:33 (17)
1:25 (3)
35:55 (16)
4:22 (6)
58:16 (20)
22:21 (28)
1:01:11 (19)
2:55 (30)
1:04:48 (19)
3:37 (4)
1:06:42 (19)
1:54 (17)
1:07:12 (19)
30 (26)
1:07:12  Tuomas Vaherlehto
20   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
6:52 (26)
10:15 (28)
3:23 (27)
13:23 (28)
3:08 (27)
16:35 (25)
3:12 (13)
20:10 (23)
3:35 (22)
33:29 (26)
13:19 (25)
35:19 (24)
1:50 (16)
40:07 (23)
4:48 (14)
58:06 (18)
17:59 (11)
1:01:14 (20)
3:08 (32)
1:05:07 (20)
3:53 (10)
1:07:07 (20)
2:00 (20)
1:07:38 (20)
31 (30)
1:07:38  Mika Korhonen
21   Jouni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:48 (19)
8:44 (21)
2:56 (25)
12:44 (24)
4:00 (33)
16:20 (22)
3:36 (23)
19:19 (22)
2:59 (13)
29:33 (17)
10:14 (11)
32:25 (18)
2:52 (33)
37:37 (18)
5:12 (17)
1:00:25 (22)
22:48 (29)
1:02:50 (22)
2:25 (22)
1:07:24 (21)
4:34 (23)
1:09:37 (21)
2:13 (27)
1:10:02 (21)
25 (11)
1:10:02  Jouni Ruokolainen
22   Johan Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
5:27 (15)
7:45 (14)
2:18 (17)
10:06 (13)
2:21 (12)
13:42 (14)
3:36 (23)
17:06 (16)
3:24 (20)
31:42 (21)
14:36 (32)
33:34 (21)
1:52 (17)
39:27 (21)
5:53 (28)
1:00:12 (21)
20:45 (20)
1:02:31 (21)
2:19 (17)
1:07:51 (22)
5:20 (31)
1:10:03 (22)
2:12 (26)
1:10:25 (22)
22 (2)
1:10:25  Johan Päivike
23   Seppo Kuusisto
Koovee
6:22 (24)
8:29 (18)
2:07 (14)
11:26 (17)
2:57 (26)
15:11 (19)
3:45 (25)
18:58 (20)
3:47 (25)
31:53 (22)
12:55 (24)
33:55 (22)
2:02 (22)
40:03 (22)
6:08 (30)
1:01:14 (23)
21:11 (23)
1:03:27 (23)
2:13 (13)
1:08:51 (23)
5:24 (32)
1:11:08 (23)
2:17 (32)
1:11:34 (23)
26 (16)
1:11:34  Seppo Kuusisto
24   Mika Helander
MS Parma
6:11 (22)
8:07 (15)
1:56 (11)
11:32 (19)
3:25 (30)
15:33 (21)
4:01 (30)
19:09 (21)
3:36 (23)
32:41 (23)
13:32 (26)
34:35 (23)
1:54 (18)
40:23 (24)
5:48 (26)
1:02:07 (24)
21:44 (25)
1:04:31 (24)
2:24 (21)
1:09:43 (24)
5:12 (29)
1:11:57 (24)
2:14 (28)
1:12:21 (24)
24 (6)
1:12:21  Mika Helander
25   Janne Kinnunen
Suomussalmen Rasti
6:00 (21)
8:20 (17)
2:20 (19)
14:07 (30)
5:47 (35)
18:06 (30)
3:59 (29)
22:31 (31)
4:25 (32)
33:24 (25)
10:53 (14)
35:30 (25)
2:06 (24)
41:04 (25)
5:34 (22)
1:03:14 (25)
22:10 (26)
1:05:53 (25)
2:39 (28)
1:10:46 (25)
4:53 (26)
1:12:37 (25)
1:51 (15)
1:13:01 (25)
24 (6)
1:13:01  Janne Kinnunen
26   Markku Loukusa
Iisu
7:13 (30)
9:50 (26)
2:37 (22)
12:45 (25)
2:55 (25)
19:07 (32)
6:22 (33)
22:21 (30)
3:14 (18)
36:39 (29)
14:18 (31)
38:40 (30)
2:01 (20)
44:29 (29)
5:49 (27)
1:05:37 (27)
21:08 (22)
1:08:08 (26)
2:31 (25)
1:12:51 (26)
4:43 (25)
1:14:45 (26)
1:54 (17)
1:15:14 (26)
29 (24)
1:15:14  Markku Loukusa
27   Janne Uusi-Pietilä
Rasti-Lukko
7:15 (31)
10:44 (30)
3:29 (28)
13:58 (29)
3:14 (28)
17:27 (27)
3:29 (21)
21:45 (29)
4:18 (30)
38:01 (31)
16:16 (34)
40:05 (31)
2:04 (23)
46:02 (31)
5:57 (29)
1:06:41 (28)
20:39 (19)
1:08:45 (27)
2:04 (7)
1:13:57 (28)
5:12 (29)
1:15:55 (28)
1:58 (19)
1:16:25 (27)
30 (26)
1:16:25  Janne Uusi-Pietilä
28   Valtteri Mulari
Paimion Rasti
8:10 (33)
10:45 (31)
2:35 (21)
14:11 (31)
3:26 (31)
17:40 (28)
3:29 (21)
21:20 (27)
3:40 (24)
35:37 (28)
14:17 (30)
37:47 (27)
2:10 (27)
43:58 (27)
6:11 (31)
1:07:04 (29)
23:06 (31)
1:09:21 (28)
2:17 (16)
1:13:41 (27)
4:20 (21)
1:15:51 (27)
2:10 (25)
1:16:26 (28)
35 (34)
1:16:26  Valtteri Mulari
29   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
6:50 (25)
10:30 (29)
3:40 (30)
13:04 (26)
2:34 (16)
16:23 (23)
3:19 (16)
20:56 (26)
4:33 (33)
32:43 (24)
11:47 (21)
36:09 (26)
3:26 (35)
41:45 (26)
5:36 (23)
1:04:03 (26)
22:18 (27)
1:09:41 (29)
5:38 (35)
1:14:03 (29)
4:22 (22)
1:16:33 (29)
2:30 (34)
1:17:03 (29)
30 (26)
1:17:03  Marko Kuusikko
30   Mika Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:32 (17)
7:35 (13)
2:03 (12)
13:07 (27)
5:32 (34)
16:31 (24)
3:24 (20)
20:37 (24)
4:06 (29)
36:47 (30)
16:10 (33)
38:36 (29)
1:49 (14)
44:06 (28)
5:30 (21)
1:08:05 (30)
23:59 (33)
1:10:19 (30)
2:14 (14)
1:15:13 (30)
4:54 (27)
1:17:27 (30)
2:14 (28)
1:17:58 (30)
31 (30)
1:17:58  Mika Salonen
31   Marko Kela
Oulun Reipas
6:18 (23)
8:50 (22)
2:32 (20)
12:08 (21)
3:18 (29)
16:59 (26)
4:51 (31)
21:39 (28)
4:40 (34)
35:29 (27)
13:50 (29)
37:55 (28)
2:26 (29)
45:04 (30)
7:09 (32)
1:09:10 (31)
24:06 (34)
1:12:07 (31)
2:57 (31)
1:17:37 (31)
5:30 (34)
1:20:15 (31)
2:38 (35)
1:20:47 (31)
32 (32)
1:20:47  Marko Kela
32   Marko Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
19:00 (34)
22:50 (35)
3:50 (31)
25:29 (35)
2:39 (18)
30:36 (34)
5:07 (32)
35:22 (34)
4:46 (35)
45:49 (34)
10:27 (12)
47:33 (34)
1:44 (10)
53:17 (34)
5:44 (24)
1:14:19 (32)
21:02 (21)
1:16:28 (32)
2:09 (11)
1:19:41 (32)
3:13 (2)
1:21:20 (32)
1:39 (3)
1:21:42 (32)
22 (2)
1:21:42  Marko Kujanpää
33   Timo Ruotsalainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
19:01 (35)
21:18 (34)
2:17 (16)
24:49 (34)
3:31 (32)
28:38 (33)
3:49 (28)
32:31 (33)
3:53 (28)
44:20 (33)
11:49 (22)
46:29 (33)
2:09 (26)
52:16 (32)
5:47 (25)
1:15:16 (33)
23:00 (30)
1:17:35 (33)
2:19 (17)
1:21:54 (33)
4:19 (19)
1:23:58 (33)
2:04 (22)
1:24:27 (33)
29 (24)
1:24:27  Timo Ruotsalainen
34   Jukka Alajoutsi
Koovee
7:02 (27)
9:42 (25)
2:40 (24)
12:36 (23)
2:54 (24)
19:06 (31)
6:30 (34)
23:30 (32)
4:24 (31)
41:55 (32)
18:25 (35)
44:26 (32)
2:31 (30)
52:35 (33)
8:09 (34)
1:19:38 (34)
27:03 (35)
1:22:10 (34)
2:32 (26)
1:26:50 (34)
4:40 (24)
1:29:05 (34)
2:15 (31)
1:29:37 (34)
32 (32)
1:29:37  Jukka Alajoutsi
35   Pasi Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
7:34 (32)
16:59 (33)
9:25 (35)
19:46 (33)
2:47 (22)
33:42 (35)
13:56 (35)
37:33 (35)
3:51 (27)
50:19 (35)
12:46 (23)
52:31 (35)
2:12 (28)
59:56 (35)
7:25 (33)
1:21:24 (35)
21:28 (24)
1:24:13 (35)
2:49 (29)
1:29:39 (35)
5:26 (33)
1:31:53 (35)
2:14 (28)
1:32:19 (35)
26 (16)
1:32:19  Pasi Koskinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English