Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2077Jukka AlajoutsiKooveeFIN14:41:0012:15:0013:01:0010:28:00   203950
2078Joni FreemanLeppävaaran SisuFIN15:21:0011:41:0012:07:0011:02:00   227857
2079Kenneth GrankullIK KronanFIN14:15:0012:29:0012:43:0010:38:00   207981
2080Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:27:0011:35:0012:53:0011:10:00   169845
2081Mika HelanderMS ParmaFIN14:49:0011:17:0013:09:0010:54:00   192865
2082Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:35:0012:25:0012:51:0010:20:00   120195
2083Jussi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN14:55:0012:11:0012:55:0010:24:00   110204
2085Marko KelaOulun ReipasFIN15:05:0011:11:0012:35:0011:30:00   170802
2086Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN15:15:0011:27:0013:21:0010:22:00   501944
2087Janne KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN14:37:0012:09:0012:23:0011:04:00   192067
2088Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN15:09:0011:19:0013:23:0010:34:00   227312
2089Pasi KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN14:43:0011:57:0012:17:0011:18:00   194867
2090Marko KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:53:0012:01:0013:15:0010:16:00   236166
2091Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN14:13:0011:29:0013:07:0011:22:00   503465
2092Tuomo KuosmanenPihkaniskatFIN14:17:00      226566
2093Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN15:17:0011:09:0013:17:0010:36:00   181641
2094Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN14:59:0011:47:0012:15:0011:14:00   182680
2095Lasse KöngäsOulun TarmoFIN15:07:0011:31:0012:19:0011:28:00   40794
2096Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN14:47:0012:13:0012:21:0010:52:00   189422
2097Markku LoukusaIisuFIN14:29:0011:45:0013:19:0010:42:00   159431
2098Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN15:13:0011:21:0012:33:0011:08:00   148831
2099Valtteri MulariPaimion RastiFIN15:11:0012:07:0012:37:0010:26:00   237300
2100Janne NeuvonenLuumäen RastiFIN15:23:0011:55:0012:11:0010:40:00   209166
2101Hannu NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN15:19:0011:23:0012:29:0010:48:00   177858
2102Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:21:0011:51:0012:31:0011:16:00   501646
2103Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN14:11:0012:03:0013:25:0010:30:00   195263
2104Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:25:0011:39:0013:13:0010:50:00   184738
2105Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN15:27:0011:15:0012:59:0010:32:00   231559
2106Timo RuotsalainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:03:0011:07:0012:47:0011:12:00   207941
2107Tero RönkäPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:23:0011:37:0012:45:0011:24:00   59099
2108Sauli SaarinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN15:25:0011:49:0012:25:0010:18:00   191154
2109Mika SalonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:09:0011:25:0013:27:0010:58:00   127899
2110Urpo SorsaSotkamon JymyFIN14:19:0011:53:0012:27:0011:20:00   192986
2111Mika TonderSK VuoksiFIN15:29:0011:33:0012:49:0010:12:00   506006
2112Janne Uusi-PietiläRasti-LukkoFIN14:45:0011:43:0013:29:0010:14:00   194090
2113Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:31:0012:17:0012:41:0010:44:00   500900
2114Esko YlikangasKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:01:0012:21:0013:03:0010:08:00   503242
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English