Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H40AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Jukka Nissilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:43 (1)
5:49 (1)
1:06 (3)
8:28 (1)
2:39 (1)
22:21 (2)
13:53 (6)
24:35 (1)
2:14 (1)
26:15 (1)
1:40 (3)
29:54 (1)
3:39 (2)
36:06 (1)
6:12 (1)
38:36 (1)
2:30 (10)
40:18 (1)
1:42 (2)
44:44 (1)
4:26 (1)
46:54 (1)
2:10 (8)
47:23 (1)
29 (3)
47:48 (1)
25 (6)
47:48  Jukka Nissilä
2   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
5:14 (3)
6:18 (2)
1:04 (1)
9:07 (2)
2:49 (2)
22:28 (4)
13:21 (3)
24:45 (3)
2:17 (2)
26:38 (2)
1:53 (8)
31:14 (2)
4:36 (6)
38:39 (2)
7:25 (6)
40:22 (2)
1:43 (3)
42:12 (2)
1:50 (3)
46:49 (2)
4:37 (4)
48:36 (2)
1:47 (3)
49:07 (2)
31 (5)
49:30 (2)
23 (2)
49:30  Mika Venho
3   Jari Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:10 (2)
6:42 (5)
1:32 (11)
9:37 (3)
2:55 (4)
21:41 (1)
12:04 (1)
29:40 (8)
7:59 (17)
31:15 (8)
1:35 (1)
34:43 (5)
3:28 (1)
41:20 (4)
6:37 (3)
42:52 (4)
1:32 (1)
44:46 (4)
1:54 (4)
49:18 (4)
4:32 (3)
50:58 (4)
1:40 (1)
51:23 (4)
25 (1)
51:43 (3)
20 (1)
51:43  Jari Anttonen
4   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:29 (4)
6:38 (3)
1:09 (4)
9:38 (4)
3:00 (5)
22:26 (3)
12:48 (2)
24:43 (2)
2:17 (2)
26:45 (3)
2:02 (11)
32:00 (3)
5:15 (9)
39:25 (3)
7:25 (6)
41:09 (3)
1:44 (4)
43:13 (3)
2:04 (7)
48:45 (3)
5:32 (8)
50:49 (3)
2:04 (6)
51:21 (3)
32 (7)
51:44 (4)
23 (2)
51:44  Kaj Raute
5   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
5:47 (6)
7:16 (7)
1:29 (9)
10:29 (6)
3:13 (8)
25:19 (6)
14:50 (8)
27:50 (4)
2:31 (6)
29:59 (4)
2:09 (13)
35:51 (8)
5:52 (14)
42:10 (7)
6:19 (2)
44:42 (6)
2:32 (11)
46:23 (6)
1:41 (1)
50:52 (5)
4:29 (2)
53:02 (5)
2:10 (8)
53:34 (5)
32 (7)
54:03 (5)
29 (9)
54:03  Toni Rinta
6   Tatu Kuusisto
MS Parma
6:16 (8)
7:29 (8)
1:13 (7)
11:21 (7)
3:52 (12)
25:16 (5)
13:55 (7)
29:01 (7)
3:45 (14)
30:47 (7)
1:46 (4)
34:53 (6)
4:06 (3)
42:02 (6)
7:09 (4)
44:48 (7)
2:46 (13)
46:50 (7)
2:02 (6)
52:21 (7)
5:31 (7)
54:22 (7)
2:01 (5)
54:51 (7)
29 (3)
55:16 (6)
25 (6)
55:16  Tatu Kuusisto
7   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:58 (7)
7:10 (6)
1:12 (6)
10:25 (5)
3:15 (9)
25:45 (7)
15:20 (9)
28:05 (5)
2:20 (4)
29:59 (4)
1:54 (9)
34:27 (4)
4:28 (5)
41:52 (5)
7:25 (6)
43:40 (5)
1:48 (5)
45:46 (5)
2:06 (8)
51:23 (6)
5:37 (9)
53:36 (6)
2:13 (11)
54:25 (6)
49 (16)
55:21 (7)
56 (17)
55:21  Janne Åberg
8   Janne Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:29 (4)
6:39 (4)
1:10 (5)
13:43 (12)
7:04 (17)
27:14 (9)
13:31 (5)
30:16 (10)
3:02 (11)
32:03 (10)
1:47 (6)
36:18 (9)
4:15 (4)
44:41 (9)
8:23 (11)
46:42 (8)
2:01 (6)
48:49 (8)
2:07 (9)
54:10 (8)
5:21 (6)
56:14 (8)
2:04 (6)
56:49 (8)
35 (11)
57:22 (8)
33 (12)
57:22  Janne Nivukoski
9   Juha Juutila
Espoon Suunta
7:59 (13)
9:31 (13)
1:32 (11)
12:41 (10)
3:10 (6)
26:07 (8)
13:26 (4)
28:29 (6)
2:22 (5)
30:23 (6)
1:54 (9)
35:31 (7)
5:08 (8)
43:02 (8)
7:31 (9)
46:48 (9)
3:46 (17)
53:52 (10)
7:04 (17)
59:09 (10)
5:17 (5)
1:01:23 (10)
2:14 (12)
1:01:51 (9)
28 (2)
1:02:14 (9)
23 (2)
1:02:14  Juha Juutila
10   Pasi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
6:33 (9)
8:03 (9)
1:30 (10)
11:43 (8)
3:40 (10)
27:21 (10)
15:38 (10)
29:54 (9)
2:33 (7)
32:00 (9)
2:06 (12)
37:47 (10)
5:47 (13)
46:39 (10)
8:52 (12)
49:25 (10)
2:46 (13)
52:06 (9)
2:41 (11)
58:58 (9)
6:52 (14)
1:01:21 (9)
2:23 (13)
1:01:53 (10)
32 (7)
1:02:22 (10)
29 (9)
1:02:22  Pasi Mutikainen
11   Harri Määttä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:20 (16)
13:36 (17)
4:16 (17)
16:29 (17)
2:53 (3)
32:51 (14)
16:22 (12)
38:08 (17)
5:17 (16)
39:56 (16)
1:48 (7)
45:39 (14)
5:43 (12)
53:03 (13)
7:24 (5)
55:16 (12)
2:13 (7)
57:53 (13)
2:37 (10)
1:03:46 (12)
5:53 (10)
1:05:30 (11)
1:44 (2)
1:06:01 (11)
31 (5)
1:06:34 (11)
33 (12)
1:06:34  Harri Määttä
12   Rauli Jalonen
MS Parma
7:21 (11)
9:06 (11)
1:45 (14)
15:11 (14)
6:05 (16)
34:01 (17)
18:50 (15)
36:52 (14)
2:51 (9)
38:38 (14)
1:46 (4)
43:42 (13)
5:04 (7)
54:09 (14)
10:27 (16)
55:47 (14)
1:38 (2)
57:43 (12)
1:56 (5)
1:03:53 (13)
6:10 (11)
1:05:41 (12)
1:48 (4)
1:06:14 (12)
33 (10)
1:06:42 (12)
28 (8)
1:06:42  Rauli Jalonen
13   Sauli Takkinen
Espoon Akilles
8:40 (15)
10:32 (15)
1:52 (15)
15:14 (15)
4:42 (15)
31:19 (12)
16:05 (11)
34:11 (12)
2:52 (10)
36:30 (11)
2:19 (14)
42:06 (12)
5:36 (11)
50:05 (11)
7:59 (10)
53:15 (11)
3:10 (16)
57:00 (11)
3:45 (16)
1:03:45 (11)
6:45 (13)
1:07:02 (13)
3:17 (16)
1:07:45 (13)
43 (14)
1:08:21 (13)
36 (14)
1:08:21  Sauli Takkinen
14   Teemu Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
8:04 (14)
9:27 (12)
1:23 (8)
13:51 (13)
4:24 (14)
34:00 (16)
20:09 (17)
37:26 (16)
3:26 (12)
40:03 (17)
2:37 (17)
46:49 (16)
6:46 (15)
56:23 (16)
9:34 (14)
58:39 (16)
2:16 (8)
1:01:39 (15)
3:00 (12)
1:09:17 (15)
7:38 (15)
1:12:05 (15)
2:48 (14)
1:12:41 (15)
36 (12)
1:13:10 (14)
29 (9)
1:13:10  Teemu Kantelinen
15   Mikko Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
7:40 (12)
9:50 (14)
2:10 (16)
13:37 (11)
3:47 (11)
30:40 (11)
17:03 (13)
34:06 (11)
3:26 (12)
36:35 (12)
2:29 (16)
41:52 (11)
5:17 (10)
52:31 (12)
10:39 (17)
55:29 (13)
2:58 (15)
58:34 (14)
3:05 (13)
1:08:34 (14)
10:00 (17)
1:11:42 (14)
3:08 (15)
1:12:31 (14)
49 (16)
1:13:11 (15)
40 (16)
1:13:11  Mikko Kaartinen
16   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (10)
8:27 (10)
1:37 (13)
12:33 (9)
4:06 (13)
32:37 (13)
20:04 (16)
36:58 (15)
4:21 (15)
39:18 (15)
2:20 (15)
48:26 (17)
9:08 (17)
58:18 (17)
9:52 (15)
1:00:44 (17)
2:26 (9)
1:03:58 (17)
3:14 (14)
1:10:18 (17)
6:20 (12)
1:12:29 (16)
2:11 (10)
1:13:14 (16)
45 (15)
1:13:50 (16)
36 (14)
1:13:50  Aleksei Hamppu
17   Vesa Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
11:24 (17)
12:29 (16)
1:05 (2)
15:40 (16)
3:11 (7)
33:45 (15)
18:05 (14)
36:34 (13)
2:49 (8)
38:10 (13)
1:36 (2)
46:48 (15)
8:38 (16)
55:47 (15)
8:59 (13)
58:25 (15)
2:38 (12)
1:01:52 (16)
3:27 (15)
1:09:38 (16)
7:46 (16)
1:12:56 (17)
3:18 (17)
1:13:33 (17)
37 (13)
1:13:56 (17)
23 (2)
1:13:56  Vesa Kiiskinen
   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
8:36
10:17
1:41
14:38
4:21
33:01
18:23
37:23
4:22
39:48
2:25
46:39
6:51
57:37
10:58
-
-
1:06:47
-
1:16:36
9:49
1:19:48
3:12
1:20:24
36
1:20:54
30
hylätty  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English