Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H40AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Tomi Silvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:20 (11)
4:01 (10)
1:41 (12)
8:44 (2)
4:43 (1)
9:45 (1)
1:01 (1)
11:12 (1)
1:27 (1)
16:37 (1)
5:25 (7)
18:05 (1)
1:28 (3)
22:21 (1)
4:16 (6)
25:18 (1)
2:57 (1)
26:57 (1)
1:39 (2)
32:48 (2)
5:51 (7)
37:25 (1)
4:37 (1)
40:19 (2)
2:54 (6)
42:13 (1)
1:54 (4)
43:51 (1)
1:38 (3)
45:25 (1)
1:34 (1)
45:56 (1)
31 (15)
45:56  Tomi Silvonen
2   Jukka Nissilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:39 (1)
3:14 (1)
1:35 (6)
8:40 (1)
5:26 (2)
10:09 (2)
1:29 (4)
12:00 (2)
1:51 (5)
17:00 (2)
5:00 (3)
18:19 (2)
1:19 (1)
22:56 (2)
4:37 (10)
26:14 (2)
3:18 (4)
27:51 (2)
1:37 (1)
32:28 (1)
4:37 (1)
37:25 (1)
4:57 (3)
40:09 (1)
2:44 (3)
42:16 (2)
2:07 (8)
43:54 (2)
1:38 (3)
45:35 (2)
1:41 (3)
46:03 (2)
28 (12)
46:03  Jukka Nissilä
3   Janne Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:48 (2)
3:31 (4)
1:43 (14)
9:15 (5)
5:44 (5)
10:42 (4)
1:27 (3)
12:23 (3)
1:41 (2)
17:36 (3)
5:13 (5)
20:39 (5)
3:03 (22)
24:49 (5)
4:10 (4)
28:13 (4)
3:24 (6)
30:21 (4)
2:08 (8)
35:52 (3)
5:31 (4)
41:18 (3)
5:26 (7)
44:15 (3)
2:57 (7)
46:10 (3)
1:55 (5)
47:56 (3)
1:46 (6)
49:54 (3)
1:58 (9)
50:21 (3)
27 (9)
50:21  Janne Nivukoski
4   Jari Anttonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:59 (4)
4:02 (11)
2:03 (18)
10:22 (9)
6:20 (10)
11:42 (8)
1:20 (2)
13:53 (6)
2:11 (10)
19:10 (6)
5:17 (6)
20:38 (4)
1:28 (3)
24:59 (6)
4:21 (7)
28:07 (3)
3:08 (3)
30:02 (3)
1:55 (3)
37:04 (5)
7:02 (15)
42:15 (5)
5:11 (4)
44:55 (4)
2:40 (1)
46:38 (4)
1:43 (2)
48:11 (4)
1:33 (1)
50:03 (4)
1:52 (7)
50:24 (4)
21 (1)
50:24  Jari Anttonen
5   Mika Venho
Maarian Mahti
1:57 (3)
3:41 (5)
1:44 (15)
9:44 (6)
6:03 (6)
11:25 (5)
1:41 (10)
13:27 (5)
2:02 (7)
19:18 (7)
5:51 (11)
20:53 (6)
1:35 (5)
25:33 (7)
4:40 (11)
29:24 (6)
3:51 (8)
31:29 (6)
2:05 (4)
37:28 (6)
5:59 (10)
43:24 (6)
5:56 (9)
46:09 (6)
2:45 (4)
47:43 (6)
1:34 (1)
49:18 (5)
1:35 (2)
51:11 (5)
1:53 (8)
51:36 (5)
25 (5)
51:36  Mika Venho
6   Rauli Jalonen
MS Parma
2:00 (5)
3:20 (2)
1:20 (2)
8:55 (4)
5:35 (4)
10:27 (3)
1:32 (5)
12:27 (4)
2:00 (6)
17:38 (4)
5:11 (4)
19:02 (3)
1:24 (2)
23:15 (3)
4:13 (5)
28:18 (5)
5:03 (14)
30:37 (5)
2:19 (11)
36:32 (4)
5:55 (9)
41:56 (4)
5:24 (6)
44:56 (5)
3:00 (8)
47:30 (5)
2:34 (13)
49:39 (6)
2:09 (10)
51:22 (6)
1:43 (5)
51:49 (6)
27 (9)
51:49  Rauli Jalonen
7   Kaj Raute
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:07 (6)
3:22 (3)
1:15 (1)
8:54 (3)
5:32 (3)
11:45 (9)
2:51 (19)
13:55 (7)
2:10 (9)
18:44 (5)
4:49 (2)
20:54 (7)
2:10 (14)
24:29 (4)
3:35 (1)
32:19 (11)
7:50 (20)
34:33 (11)
2:14 (10)
39:21 (9)
4:48 (3)
44:16 (7)
4:55 (2)
46:56 (7)
2:40 (1)
48:55 (7)
1:59 (6)
50:38 (7)
1:43 (5)
52:20 (7)
1:42 (4)
52:45 (7)
25 (5)
52:45  Kaj Raute
8   Mikko Pohjola
Lynx
2:26 (12)
3:48 (7)
1:22 (3)
10:04 (7)
6:16 (8)
11:39 (6)
1:35 (6)
14:09 (9)
2:30 (15)
19:47 (8)
5:38 (9)
22:26 (10)
2:39 (18)
27:02 (11)
4:36 (9)
30:08 (8)
3:06 (2)
32:15 (7)
2:07 (5)
39:29 (10)
7:14 (16)
46:09 (10)
6:40 (11)
49:20 (9)
3:11 (9)
51:48 (9)
2:28 (11)
53:36 (8)
1:48 (7)
56:00 (8)
2:24 (16)
56:34 (8)
34 (17)
56:34  Mikko Pohjola
9   Tatu Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:18 (8)
3:45 (6)
1:27 (4)
10:04 (7)
6:19 (9)
11:41 (7)
1:37 (7)
15:20 (14)
3:39 (21)
20:51 (12)
5:31 (8)
22:38 (12)
1:47 (9)
26:45 (10)
4:07 (3)
30:08 (8)
3:23 (5)
32:41 (8)
2:33 (12)
38:47 (7)
6:06 (11)
44:40 (8)
5:53 (8)
49:29 (10)
4:49 (22)
52:29 (10)
3:00 (17)
54:39 (10)
2:10 (11)
56:38 (10)
1:59 (10)
57:00 (9)
22 (3)
57:00  Tatu Kuusisto
10   Janne Åberg
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:32 (13)
4:09 (13)
1:37 (9)
10:33 (10)
6:24 (11)
12:11 (10)
1:38 (9)
13:55 (7)
1:44 (3)
19:59 (10)
6:04 (13)
21:42 (8)
1:43 (8)
26:25 (9)
4:43 (12)
29:49 (7)
3:24 (6)
33:47 (9)
3:58 (18)
39:29 (10)
5:42 (5)
44:52 (9)
5:23 (5)
48:17 (8)
3:25 (12)
50:34 (8)
2:17 (10)
54:02 (9)
3:28 (17)
56:21 (9)
2:19 (14)
57:17 (10)
56 (21)
57:17  Janne Åberg
11   Juha Juutila
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (7)
3:51 (8)
1:38 (10)
10:53 (12)
7:02 (14)
12:30 (11)
1:37 (7)
15:10 (12)
2:40 (17)
19:55 (9)
4:45 (1)
21:44 (9)
1:49 (10)
26:14 (8)
4:30 (8)
33:44 (12)
7:30 (19)
35:55 (12)
2:11 (9)
42:17 (12)
6:22 (12)
48:59 (12)
6:42 (12)
51:46 (12)
2:47 (5)
53:36 (12)
1:50 (3)
55:36 (11)
2:00 (9)
57:16 (11)
1:40 (2)
57:37 (11)
21 (1)
57:37  Juha Juutila
12   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
3:06 (17)
4:44 (17)
1:38 (10)
10:56 (13)
6:12 (7)
12:38 (13)
1:42 (12)
14:46 (10)
2:08 (8)
21:51 (14)
7:05 (18)
23:29 (13)
1:38 (6)
27:32 (12)
4:03 (2)
32:15 (10)
4:43 (11)
34:22 (10)
2:07 (5)
39:07 (8)
4:45 (2)
47:15 (11)
8:08 (17)
51:21 (11)
4:06 (17)
53:30 (11)
2:09 (9)
56:03 (12)
2:33 (14)
57:54 (12)
1:51 (6)
58:21 (12)
27 (9)
58:21  Toni Rinta
13   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (22)
5:51 (21)
1:36 (7)
12:54 (17)
7:03 (15)
15:11 (16)
2:17 (17)
17:38 (16)
2:27 (14)
24:18 (17)
6:40 (16)
27:00 (17)
2:42 (19)
32:35 (17)
5:35 (16)
36:55 (15)
4:20 (10)
39:37 (14)
2:42 (14)
46:26 (14)
6:49 (14)
52:56 (13)
6:30 (10)
56:18 (13)
3:22 (10)
1:00:19 (13)
4:01 (21)
1:02:18 (13)
1:59 (8)
1:04:31 (13)
2:13 (13)
1:05:06 (13)
35 (18)
1:05:06  Aleksei Hamppu
14   Vesa Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:18 (8)
3:54 (9)
1:36 (7)
10:45 (11)
6:51 (12)
12:30 (11)
1:45 (13)
14:53 (11)
2:23 (12)
20:43 (11)
5:50 (10)
22:37 (11)
1:54 (11)
31:29 (16)
8:52 (19)
37:51 (16)
6:22 (18)
41:02 (15)
3:11 (16)
46:49 (15)
5:47 (6)
55:21 (15)
8:32 (19)
58:44 (14)
3:23 (11)
1:01:33 (15)
2:49 (15)
1:03:53 (14)
2:20 (13)
1:06:32 (14)
2:39 (20)
1:06:55 (14)
23 (4)
1:06:55  Vesa Kiiskinen
15   Pasi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:41 (15)
4:10 (14)
1:29 (5)
11:04 (14)
6:54 (13)
12:45 (14)
1:41 (10)
15:11 (13)
2:26 (13)
21:25 (13)
6:14 (14)
23:33 (14)
2:08 (13)
31:06 (15)
7:33 (18)
35:18 (13)
4:12 (9)
42:00 (16)
6:42 (22)
47:53 (16)
5:53 (8)
54:39 (14)
6:46 (13)
58:52 (15)
4:13 (19)
1:00:54 (14)
2:02 (7)
1:04:24 (15)
3:30 (18)
1:06:43 (15)
2:19 (14)
1:07:11 (15)
28 (12)
1:07:11  Pasi Mutikainen
16   Mikko Kaartinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:33 (14)
4:17 (15)
1:44 (15)
12:13 (15)
7:56 (17)
15:34 (17)
3:21 (20)
17:52 (17)
2:18 (11)
24:07 (16)
6:15 (15)
25:49 (16)
1:42 (7)
30:52 (14)
5:03 (13)
36:13 (14)
5:21 (15)
38:47 (13)
2:34 (13)
46:11 (13)
7:24 (17)
56:21 (16)
10:10 (21)
1:00:13 (16)
3:52 (15)
1:02:46 (16)
2:33 (12)
1:06:41 (16)
3:55 (20)
1:08:51 (16)
2:10 (11)
1:09:16 (16)
25 (5)
1:09:16  Mikko Kaartinen
17   Jukka Tanhua
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:24 (20)
6:01 (22)
2:37 (22)
14:52 (20)
8:51 (19)
16:51 (19)
1:59 (15)
19:49 (19)
2:58 (18)
26:44 (19)
6:55 (17)
29:01 (19)
2:17 (16)
34:43 (18)
5:42 (17)
40:45 (17)
6:02 (17)
45:31 (19)
4:46 (20)
52:06 (17)
6:35 (13)
1:00:05 (17)
7:59 (16)
1:03:58 (17)
3:53 (16)
1:06:39 (17)
2:41 (14)
1:09:38 (17)
2:59 (16)
1:12:18 (17)
2:40 (21)
1:13:00 (17)
42 (20)
1:13:00  Jukka Tanhua
18   Lasse Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:11 (19)
5:18 (19)
2:07 (20)
14:05 (19)
8:47 (18)
17:46 (20)
3:41 (22)
20:54 (20)
3:08 (19)
28:19 (20)
7:25 (20)
30:39 (20)
2:20 (17)
36:11 (19)
5:32 (14)
41:00 (18)
4:49 (13)
44:10 (17)
3:10 (15)
52:22 (18)
8:12 (18)
1:00:08 (18)
7:46 (15)
1:04:29 (18)
4:21 (20)
1:08:10 (19)
3:41 (20)
1:11:52 (18)
3:42 (19)
1:14:57 (18)
3:05 (22)
1:16:06 (18)
1:09 (22)
1:16:06  Lasse Lepistö
19   Sauli Takkinen
Espoon Akilles
3:02 (16)
4:43 (16)
1:41 (12)
12:37 (16)
7:54 (16)
14:27 (15)
1:50 (14)
16:17 (15)
1:50 (4)
22:16 (15)
5:59 (12)
24:16 (15)
2:00 (12)
29:49 (13)
5:33 (15)
42:32 (19)
12:43 (21)
44:39 (18)
2:07 (5)
52:51 (19)
8:12 (18)
1:01:20 (19)
8:29 (18)
1:04:56 (19)
3:36 (13)
1:08:05 (18)
3:09 (18)
1:15:27 (19)
7:22 (22)
1:17:53 (19)
2:26 (17)
1:18:30 (19)
37 (19)
1:18:30  Sauli Takkinen
20   Teemu Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:35 (21)
5:49 (20)
2:14 (21)
18:33 (22)
12:44 (21)
20:44 (21)
2:11 (16)
24:04 (21)
3:20 (20)
32:34 (21)
8:30 (21)
34:49 (21)
2:15 (15)
44:54 (21)
10:05 (21)
50:30 (21)
5:36 (16)
53:45 (21)
3:15 (17)
1:02:26 (21)
8:41 (20)
1:11:05 (21)
8:39 (20)
1:15:11 (21)
4:06 (17)
1:18:04 (20)
2:53 (16)
1:20:15 (20)
2:11 (12)
1:22:25 (20)
2:10 (11)
1:22:51 (20)
26 (8)
1:22:51  Teemu Kantelinen
21   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:18 (8)
4:03 (12)
1:45 (17)
13:12 (18)
9:09 (20)
15:49 (18)
2:37 (18)
18:23 (18)
2:34 (16)
25:31 (18)
7:08 (19)
28:28 (18)
2:57 (21)
40:31 (20)
12:03 (22)
45:18 (20)
4:47 (12)
50:13 (20)
4:55 (21)
59:16 (20)
9:03 (21)
1:06:06 (20)
6:50 (14)
1:09:47 (20)
3:41 (14)
1:19:25 (21)
9:38 (22)
1:24:58 (21)
5:33 (21)
1:27:28 (21)
2:30 (18)
1:27:57 (21)
29 (14)
1:27:57  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
22   Pasi-Markus Mäkelä
Sotkamon Jymy
3:10 (18)
5:14 (18)
2:04 (19)
18:15 (21)
13:01 (22)
21:47 (22)
3:32 (21)
25:39 (22)
3:52 (22)
37:43 (22)
12:04 (22)
40:34 (22)
2:51 (20)
50:11 (22)
9:37 (20)
1:04:22 (22)
14:11 (22)
1:08:29 (22)
4:07 (19)
1:19:55 (22)
11:26 (22)
1:34:28 (22)
14:33 (22)
1:39:08 (22)
4:40 (21)
1:42:41 (22)
3:33 (19)
1:45:35 (22)
2:54 (15)
1:48:06 (22)
2:31 (19)
1:48:39 (22)
33 (16)
1:48:39  Pasi-Markus Mäkelä
   Mikko Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Mikko Pääkkönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English