Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,6 km
Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Janne Weckman Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:34:00   37:06 (1)  37:32  
2.   Jarkko Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  11:50:00   39:41 (2)  40:03  
3.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  11:38:00   40:34 (3)  40:56  
4.   Teemu Köngäs Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:06:00   40:36 (4)  40:58  
5.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:00:00   42:24 (5)  42:50  
6.   Juha Fränti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:08:00   43:12 (6)  43:35  
7.   Samuel Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:30:00   43:23 (7)  43:47  
8.   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:10:00   44:44 (8)  45:07  
9.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:28:00   44:49 (9)  45:18  
10.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:06:00   45:13 (10)  45:37  
11.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:44:00   46:21 (11)  46:50  
12.   Tommi Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   47:24 (12)  47:48  
13.   Miko Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:02:00   47:44 (13)  48:08  
14.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   48:24 (14)  48:52  
15.   Sampo Sillanpää Lynx  FIN  11:36:00   48:58 (15)  49:23  
16.   Jussi Väänänen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:20:00   50:19 (17)  50:41  
17.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:12:00   50:15 (16)  50:42  
18.   Janne Salomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:26:00   50:48 (18)  51:13  
19.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:24:00   54:37 (19)  55:04  
20.   Kai Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   54:58 (20)  55:19  
21.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00   57:25 (21)  57:56  
22.   Antti Saari Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:32:00   59:18 (22)  59:45  
23.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   1:00:35 (23)  1:01:08  
24.   Tero Kokkoniemi RasTiimi  FIN  11:22:00   1:02:21 (24)  1:02:47  
25.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:48 (25)  1:03:18  
26.   Kari Myllymäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   1:03:29 (26)  1:03:55  
27.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   1:06:28 (27)  1:06:52  
28.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  12:04:00   1:06:49 (28)  1:07:26  
29.   Jouni Similä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:58:00   1:14:08 (29)  1:14:31  
   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:48:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English