Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H35AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Janne Hänninen
Sallan Karhut
3:10 (4)
4:36 (2)
1:26 (1)
11:22 (1)
6:46 (1)
17:02 (2)
5:40 (7)
23:23 (1)
6:21 (1)
26:05 (1)
2:42 (2)
29:58 (1)
3:53 (2)
31:09 (1)
1:11 (2)
31:43 (1)
34 (6)
32:08 (1)
25 (4)
32:08  Janne Hänninen
2   Tapio Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (2)
4:48 (5)
1:46 (8)
12:01 (4)
7:13 (4)
17:26 (3)
5:25 (5)
23:54 (2)
6:28 (2)
26:46 (2)
2:52 (3)
30:31 (2)
3:45 (1)
31:36 (2)
1:05 (1)
32:09 (2)
33 (4)
32:30 (2)
21 (1)
32:30  Tapio Ristimäki
3   Olli Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
3:13 (5)
4:46 (4)
1:33 (4)
11:53 (2)
7:07 (2)
17:26 (3)
5:33 (6)
24:48 (3)
7:22 (4)
28:06 (3)
3:18 (8)
32:24 (3)
4:18 (5)
34:40 (3)
2:16 (14)
35:21 (3)
41 (11)
35:47 (3)
26 (7)
35:47  Olli Puurunen
4   Timo Riissanen
Kalevan Rasti
3:26 (6)
5:13 (7)
1:47 (9)
13:14 (6)
8:01 (7)
18:33 (5)
5:19 (4)
25:55 (4)
7:22 (4)
29:03 (5)
3:08 (7)
33:22 (4)
4:19 (7)
34:46 (4)
1:24 (7)
35:24 (4)
38 (9)
35:50 (4)
26 (7)
35:50  Timo Riissanen
5   Olli Himanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:17 (11)
6:20 (11)
2:03 (13)
13:55 (8)
7:35 (6)
19:01 (6)
5:06 (3)
26:19 (5)
7:18 (3)
29:00 (4)
2:41 (1)
34:08 (5)
5:08 (11)
35:37 (5)
1:29 (9)
36:08 (5)
31 (1)
36:33 (5)
25 (4)
36:33  Olli Himanen
6   Ville Nevalainen
Rasti-Hyry
3:09 (3)
4:44 (3)
1:35 (5)
11:55 (3)
7:11 (3)
16:50 (1)
4:55 (1)
26:23 (6)
9:33 (11)
32:08 (6)
5:45 (12)
36:12 (6)
4:04 (3)
37:31 (6)
1:19 (5)
38:03 (6)
32 (2)
38:26 (6)
23 (3)
38:26  Ville Nevalainen
7   Mikko Huikuri
Kalevan Rasti
2:57 (1)
4:25 (1)
1:28 (3)
13:35 (7)
9:10 (8)
20:33 (8)
6:58 (10)
29:34 (8)
9:01 (10)
32:34 (8)
3:00 (5)
36:43 (7)
4:09 (4)
37:57 (7)
1:14 (3)
38:34 (7)
37 (7)
39:00 (7)
26 (7)
39:00  Mikko Huikuri
8   Juha Kankaanpää
Laihian Luja
4:00 (9)
5:40 (8)
1:40 (7)
12:57 (5)
7:17 (5)
20:14 (7)
7:17 (12)
28:46 (7)
8:32 (7)
32:15 (7)
3:29 (10)
36:59 (8)
4:44 (9)
38:25 (8)
1:26 (8)
39:03 (8)
38 (9)
39:32 (8)
29 (11)
39:32  Juha Kankaanpää
9   Jouni Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:40 (7)
5:07 (6)
1:27 (2)
20:23 (12)
15:16 (13)
25:18 (10)
4:55 (1)
34:01 (10)
8:43 (8)
37:07 (9)
3:06 (6)
41:25 (9)
4:18 (5)
42:45 (9)
1:20 (6)
43:22 (9)
37 (7)
43:51 (9)
29 (11)
43:51  Jouni Karetjoki
10   Jesse Ruotsalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:56 (12)
6:57 (12)
2:01 (12)
17:36 (9)
10:39 (9)
26:47 (11)
9:11 (14)
34:20 (11)
7:33 (6)
37:45 (10)
3:25 (9)
42:32 (10)
4:47 (10)
44:19 (10)
1:47 (13)
44:52 (10)
33 (4)
45:14 (10)
22 (2)
45:14  Jesse Ruotsalainen
11   Tuomas Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:05 (10)
5:57 (10)
1:52 (10)
20:40 (13)
14:43 (12)
29:42 (13)
9:02 (13)
39:24 (13)
9:42 (12)
43:03 (12)
3:39 (11)
48:20 (11)
5:17 (12)
49:55 (11)
1:35 (11)
50:40 (11)
45 (12)
51:06 (11)
26 (7)
51:06  Tuomas Multala
12   Jussi Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:57 (8)
5:56 (9)
1:59 (11)
18:05 (10)
12:09 (10)
25:01 (9)
6:56 (8)
33:57 (9)
8:56 (9)
41:08 (11)
7:11 (13)
54:25 (13)
13:17 (14)
55:42 (13)
1:17 (4)
56:14 (12)
32 (2)
56:39 (12)
25 (4)
56:39  Jussi Kosenius
13   Jouni Rantanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:21 (13)
7:26 (13)
2:05 (14)
19:45 (11)
12:19 (11)
26:52 (12)
7:07 (11)
39:05 (12)
12:13 (14)
47:13 (13)
8:08 (14)
53:56 (12)
6:43 (13)
55:41 (12)
1:45 (12)
56:34 (13)
53 (13)
57:08 (13)
34 (14)
57:08  Jouni Rantanen
14   Ville Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
7:13 (14)
8:50 (14)
1:37 (6)
39:58 (14)
31:08 (14)
46:55 (14)
6:57 (9)
56:37 (14)
9:42 (12)
59:33 (14)
2:56 (4)
1:04:03 (14)
4:30 (8)
1:05:37 (14)
1:34 (10)
1:06:34 (14)
57 (14)
1:07:03 (14)
29 (11)
1:07:03  Ville Suntioinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English