Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:41:0011:43:0012:39:0013:00:00   236517
2Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:49:00      203718
 Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN14:05:0012:11:0013:07:0012:15:30   500983
4Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN 11:37:0012:07:00    502884
 Sampo HyppöläKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:35:0012:21:0012:03:0012:41:58   503129
6Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:57:00      180874
 Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN14:07:0012:01:0012:11:0013:01:00   207304
 Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN14:21:0012:19:0012:05:0012:58:00   199772
 Oleksandr KratovKooveeUKR14:39:0011:45:0012:57:0012:06:38   504716
 Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN14:01:0011:19:0012:35:0012:48:00   228005
 Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN13:55:0012:33:0012:25:0012:51:00   196265
 Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:47:0012:29:0012:31:0012:52:00   500892
 Jani LakanenKooveeFIN13:43:0012:13:0012:23:0012:12:26   214773
 Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN13:51:0011:39:0013:05:0012:30:43   505405
15Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFIN14:17:00      180367
 Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:03:0011:57:0012:13:0012:50:00   195365
17Jere PajunenSwedenFIN 12:17:0011:47:00    503412
 Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:23:0012:27:0011:59:0012:47:00   218158
 Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:47:0012:05:0012:09:0012:38:04   214208
 Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:15:0012:35:0011:43:0012:54:00   244877
 Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN14:11:0011:25:0012:41:0012:49:00   219574
 Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN14:37:0011:17:0012:59:0013:02:00   232309
 Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE15:01:0011:23:0012:45:0012:00:00   504881
 Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN15:07:0011:13:0012:51:0012:20:36   231969
 Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN14:03:0012:15:0011:45:0012:38:49   157585
 Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:09:0011:11:0013:03:0012:24:23   500685
 Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN14:13:0011:59:0012:01:0012:11:01   189971
 Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN14:55:0011:51:0011:53:0012:29:30   502006
29Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25:0011:21:00     172779
 Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN15:05:0011:47:0011:51:0012:46:00   504863
 Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:51:0011:29:0012:19:0012:34:38   190262
 Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:31:0012:25:0011:49:0012:14:56   500073
 Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0011:53:0012:47:0012:53:00   189986
34Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN14:59:00      218143
 Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:29:0011:49:0013:01:0012:22:09   504769
 Lari TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:59:0011:41:0012:53:0012:55:00   201995
 Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:45:0012:09:0012:27:0012:57:00   197460
 Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN13:53:0011:55:0012:55:0012:59:00   205727
 Ivan ZolkinSotkamon JymyRUS14:53:0011:33:0012:37:0012:56:00   204032
40Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN  11:55:00    183101
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English