Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H21AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:34 (2)
5:01 (2)
2:27 (3)
10:07 (2)
5:06 (1)
11:17 (1)
1:10 (1)
13:14 (1)
1:57 (5)
21:18 (1)
8:04 (4)
23:31 (1)
2:13 (1)
25:53 (1)
2:22 (2)
26:31 (1)
38 (3)
28:04 (1)
1:33 (5)
28:27 (1)
23 (6)
28:27  Ville Repo
2   Jaakko Istolahti
Kangasala SK
2:27 (1)
4:49 (1)
2:22 (2)
10:04 (1)
5:15 (3)
12:11 (2)
2:07 (18)
14:10 (2)
1:59 (6)
21:29 (2)
7:19 (1)
23:42 (2)
2:13 (1)
26:22 (2)
2:40 (6)
27:04 (2)
42 (12)
28:27 (2)
1:23 (1)
28:51 (2)
24 (12)
28:51  Jaakko Istolahti
3   Antti Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:45 (4)
5:17 (4)
2:32 (5)
10:28 (3)
5:11 (2)
12:44 (4)
2:16 (20)
14:31 (3)
1:47 (2)
22:52 (4)
8:21 (5)
25:11 (4)
2:19 (4)
27:25 (4)
2:14 (1)
28:01 (4)
36 (1)
29:29 (3)
1:28 (2)
29:50 (3)
21 (3)
29:50  Antti Turpeinen
4   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
3:21 (13)
5:36 (7)
2:15 (1)
11:01 (4)
5:25 (4)
13:00 (7)
1:59 (14)
14:42 (4)
1:42 (1)
22:35 (3)
7:53 (2)
24:48 (3)
2:13 (1)
27:19 (3)
2:31 (3)
27:57 (3)
38 (3)
29:34 (4)
1:37 (10)
29:58 (4)
24 (12)
29:58  Petri Saari
5   Antti Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
3:04 (7)
5:59 (10)
2:55 (13)
11:30 (7)
5:31 (6)
13:12 (8)
1:42 (11)
15:02 (8)
1:50 (3)
23:04 (5)
8:02 (3)
25:27 (5)
2:23 (7)
28:25 (5)
2:58 (15)
29:06 (5)
41 (9)
30:35 (5)
1:29 (3)
30:55 (5)
20 (1)
30:55  Antti Hemminki
6   Kimmo Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:08 (10)
5:36 (7)
2:28 (4)
11:10 (5)
5:34 (7)
12:35 (3)
1:25 (5)
14:53 (5)
2:18 (17)
23:20 (6)
8:27 (7)
25:48 (6)
2:28 (10)
28:28 (6)
2:40 (6)
29:12 (6)
44 (14)
30:59 (6)
1:47 (16)
31:23 (6)
24 (12)
31:23  Kimmo Vilska
7   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:37 (3)
5:16 (3)
2:39 (8)
11:13 (6)
5:57 (10)
12:45 (5)
1:32 (8)
14:54 (6)
2:09 (11)
23:57 (8)
9:03 (13)
26:17 (7)
2:20 (5)
29:04 (7)
2:47 (11)
29:45 (7)
41 (9)
31:32 (7)
1:47 (16)
31:55 (7)
23 (6)
31:55  Ville Luoma
8   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:54 (6)
5:26 (5)
2:32 (5)
11:44 (9)
6:18 (14)
13:47 (10)
2:03 (17)
15:52 (10)
2:05 (9)
24:18 (9)
8:26 (6)
26:41 (9)
2:23 (7)
29:24 (9)
2:43 (8)
30:04 (9)
40 (5)
31:33 (8)
1:29 (3)
31:56 (8)
23 (6)
31:56  Henri Taanila
9   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:52 (5)
5:34 (6)
2:42 (10)
11:34 (8)
6:00 (11)
12:52 (6)
1:18 (3)
14:54 (6)
2:02 (8)
23:37 (7)
8:43 (8)
26:19 (8)
2:42 (16)
29:18 (8)
2:59 (16)
29:55 (8)
37 (2)
31:33 (8)
1:38 (11)
31:57 (9)
24 (12)
31:57  Santeri Aikio
10   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
4:19 (25)
6:55 (15)
2:36 (7)
12:24 (12)
5:29 (5)
13:56 (12)
1:32 (8)
15:47 (9)
1:51 (4)
24:35 (10)
8:48 (9)
26:57 (10)
2:22 (6)
29:43 (10)
2:46 (10)
30:37 (10)
54 (27)
32:13 (10)
1:36 (8)
32:33 (10)
20 (1)
32:33  Ville Saikko
11   Juhani Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:06 (8)
5:45 (9)
2:39 (8)
12:03 (11)
6:18 (14)
13:57 (13)
1:54 (12)
15:58 (11)
2:01 (7)
25:00 (11)
9:02 (11)
27:29 (11)
2:29 (11)
30:18 (11)
2:49 (12)
30:59 (11)
41 (9)
32:35 (11)
1:36 (8)
32:58 (11)
23 (6)
32:58  Juhani Päivärinta
12   Ville Glad
Kemiön Kiilat
3:20 (12)
6:13 (12)
2:53 (12)
12:25 (14)
6:12 (13)
13:42 (9)
1:17 (2)
16:11 (13)
2:29 (23)
25:46 (12)
9:35 (15)
28:26 (13)
2:40 (13)
31:09 (12)
2:43 (8)
31:57 (12)
48 (18)
33:52 (12)
1:55 (20)
34:21 (12)
29 (29)
34:21  Ville Glad
13   Teppo Isokoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:18 (11)
6:18 (13)
3:00 (15)
12:24 (12)
6:06 (12)
13:51 (11)
1:27 (6)
16:10 (12)
2:19 (19)
26:20 (14)
10:10 (16)
28:58 (14)
2:38 (12)
32:05 (14)
3:07 (18)
32:50 (13)
45 (15)
34:25 (13)
1:35 (7)
34:50 (13)
25 (20)
34:50  Teppo Isokoski
14   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:07 (9)
6:06 (11)
2:59 (14)
11:45 (10)
5:39 (8)
14:37 (14)
2:52 (23)
16:47 (14)
2:10 (12)
25:49 (13)
9:02 (11)
28:12 (12)
2:23 (7)
31:59 (13)
3:47 (27)
32:51 (14)
52 (26)
34:32 (14)
1:41 (15)
34:56 (14)
24 (12)
34:56  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
15   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:22 (26)
7:10 (17)
2:48 (11)
13:44 (16)
6:34 (17)
15:15 (15)
1:31 (7)
17:23 (15)
2:08 (10)
28:05 (15)
10:42 (20)
30:46 (15)
2:41 (14)
33:24 (15)
2:38 (5)
34:04 (15)
40 (5)
35:42 (15)
1:38 (11)
36:06 (15)
24 (12)
36:06  Joni Alasuvanto
16   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
3:23 (15)
6:36 (14)
3:13 (16)
13:18 (15)
6:42 (18)
15:19 (16)
2:01 (15)
17:46 (16)
2:27 (22)
28:14 (16)
10:28 (18)
30:55 (16)
2:41 (14)
34:23 (16)
3:28 (23)
35:08 (16)
45 (15)
37:07 (16)
1:59 (26)
37:30 (16)
23 (6)
37:30  Mika Seppänen
17   Harri Räty
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:59 (29)
10:26 (28)
4:27 (29)
16:19 (25)
5:53 (9)
17:43 (20)
1:24 (4)
19:58 (19)
2:15 (16)
29:21 (17)
9:23 (14)
32:17 (17)
2:56 (20)
35:10 (17)
2:53 (13)
35:59 (17)
49 (20)
37:50 (17)
1:51 (19)
38:18 (17)
28 (26)
38:18  Harri Räty
18   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:39 (27)
7:56 (25)
3:17 (18)
14:55 (19)
6:59 (19)
17:55 (21)
3:00 (24)
20:16 (21)
2:21 (21)
30:45 (18)
10:29 (19)
33:36 (18)
2:51 (17)
37:11 (18)
3:35 (25)
37:54 (18)
43 (13)
39:49 (18)
1:55 (20)
40:13 (18)
24 (12)
40:13  Tomi Kanniainen
19   Matti Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:48 (20)
7:22 (21)
3:34 (23)
14:42 (18)
7:20 (20)
16:14 (17)
1:32 (8)
19:13 (18)
2:59 (26)
31:13 (19)
12:00 (27)
34:24 (19)
3:11 (24)
37:27 (19)
3:03 (17)
38:14 (19)
47 (17)
40:12 (19)
1:58 (24)
40:39 (19)
27 (24)
40:39  Matti Alasuvanto
20   Juho Juote
Someron Esa
3:58 (22)
7:16 (18)
3:18 (19)
14:38 (17)
7:22 (21)
16:45 (18)
2:07 (18)
18:57 (17)
2:12 (13)
31:24 (20)
12:27 (29)
34:28 (20)
3:04 (23)
37:35 (20)
3:07 (18)
38:24 (20)
49 (20)
40:23 (20)
1:59 (26)
40:49 (20)
26 (22)
40:49  Juho Juote
21   Ossi Hyttinen
Iisalmen Visa
3:53 (21)
7:16 (18)
3:23 (21)
15:32 (23)
8:16 (26)
17:29 (19)
1:57 (13)
20:06 (20)
2:37 (24)
32:00 (21)
11:54 (26)
35:13 (21)
3:13 (25)
38:36 (21)
3:23 (22)
39:27 (21)
51 (24)
41:31 (21)
2:04 (30)
41:56 (21)
25 (20)
41:56  Ossi Hyttinen
22   Mikko Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:31 (16)
7:33 (23)
4:02 (27)
15:17 (21)
7:44 (23)
18:49 (23)
3:32 (25)
21:02 (22)
2:13 (14)
32:42 (22)
11:40 (24)
36:08 (22)
3:26 (27)
39:37 (22)
3:29 (24)
40:27 (22)
50 (23)
42:25 (22)
1:58 (24)
42:54 (22)
29 (29)
42:54  Mikko Alasuvanto
23   Mikko Kesälä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:43 (18)
6:59 (16)
3:16 (17)
14:55 (19)
7:56 (25)
20:00 (24)
5:05 (31)
22:19 (24)
2:19 (19)
33:55 (25)
11:36 (23)
36:52 (23)
2:57 (22)
40:02 (23)
3:10 (21)
40:53 (23)
51 (24)
42:50 (23)
1:57 (22)
43:17 (23)
27 (24)
43:17  Mikko Kesälä
24   Ville Karvonen
Someron Esa
3:44 (19)
7:21 (20)
3:37 (25)
22:40 (30)
15:19 (32)
24:41 (29)
2:01 (15)
26:59 (27)
2:18 (17)
36:00 (27)
9:01 (10)
38:53 (26)
2:53 (18)
41:26 (24)
2:33 (4)
42:06 (24)
40 (5)
43:45 (24)
1:39 (14)
44:14 (24)
29 (29)
44:14  Ville Karvonen
25   Jukka Asmundela
Siilin Rasti
4:15 (24)
7:57 (26)
3:42 (26)
15:21 (22)
7:24 (22)
20:24 (25)
5:03 (30)
23:08 (25)
2:44 (25)
33:52 (24)
10:44 (21)
37:32 (24)
3:40 (29)
41:58 (25)
4:26 (28)
42:59 (25)
1:01 (29)
44:37 (25)
1:38 (11)
44:59 (25)
22 (5)
44:59  Jukka Asmundela
26   Kalle Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
4:41 (28)
8:02 (27)
3:21 (20)
15:56 (24)
7:54 (24)
18:23 (22)
2:27 (22)
21:33 (23)
3:10 (27)
33:45 (23)
12:12 (28)
38:19 (25)
4:34 (31)
43:12 (26)
4:53 (29)
44:00 (26)
48 (18)
45:57 (26)
1:57 (22)
46:25 (26)
28 (26)
46:25  Kalle Kalapudas
27   Tapani Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
3:38 (17)
7:49 (24)
4:11 (28)
17:06 (26)
9:17 (27)
20:38 (26)
3:32 (25)
24:07 (26)
3:29 (30)
35:53 (26)
11:46 (25)
39:45 (27)
3:52 (30)
43:24 (27)
3:39 (26)
44:23 (27)
59 (28)
46:26 (27)
2:03 (29)
46:50 (27)
24 (12)
46:50  Tapani Lintula
28   Vesa Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:21 (13)
17:44 (32)
14:23 (32)
24:07 (31)
6:23 (16)
27:48 (31)
3:41 (28)
30:02 (31)
2:14 (15)
40:16 (29)
10:14 (17)
43:12 (29)
2:56 (20)
46:05 (29)
2:53 (13)
46:45 (29)
40 (5)
48:18 (29)
1:33 (5)
48:39 (28)
21 (3)
48:39  Vesa Asikainen
29   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
9:09 (32)
12:44 (30)
3:35 (24)
22:02 (29)
9:18 (28)
24:28 (28)
2:26 (21)
27:57 (29)
3:29 (30)
39:12 (28)
11:15 (22)
42:05 (28)
2:53 (18)
45:14 (28)
3:09 (20)
46:26 (28)
1:12 (30)
48:14 (28)
1:48 (18)
48:40 (29)
26 (22)
48:40  Aleksi Huuha
30   Joni Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:09 (30)
10:42 (29)
4:33 (30)
20:13 (28)
9:31 (29)
23:53 (27)
3:40 (27)
27:04 (28)
3:11 (28)
42:21 (30)
15:17 (30)
45:47 (30)
3:26 (27)
51:08 (30)
5:21 (30)
52:28 (30)
1:20 (32)
54:53 (30)
2:25 (31)
55:22 (30)
29 (29)
55:22  Joni Korhonen
31   Hannu Kiviniemi
Lapuan Virkiä
4:06 (23)
7:31 (22)
3:25 (22)
17:53 (27)
10:22 (30)
25:12 (30)
7:19 (32)
28:33 (30)
3:21 (29)
47:40 (31)
19:07 (31)
51:04 (31)
3:24 (26)
59:15 (31)
8:11 (31)
1:00:04 (31)
49 (20)
1:02:04 (31)
2:00 (28)
1:02:27 (31)
23 (6)
1:02:27  Hannu Kiviniemi
32   Veli-Matti Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:31 (31)
13:33 (31)
7:02 (31)
27:39 (32)
14:06 (31)
31:40 (32)
4:01 (29)
36:59 (32)
5:19 (32)
1:07:53 (32)
30:54 (32)
1:13:35 (32)
5:42 (32)
1:21:54 (32)
8:19 (32)
1:23:10 (32)
1:16 (31)
1:27:23 (32)
4:13 (32)
1:27:51 (32)
28 (26)
1:27:51  Veli-Matti Ylönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English