Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Petri Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
3:45 (1)
6:10 (2)
2:25 (2)
7:29 (1)
1:19 (1)
9:46 (1)
2:17 (2)
12:38 (1)
2:52 (1)
14:09 (1)
1:31 (1)
22:42 (1)
8:33 (1)
26:44 (1)
4:02 (1)
33:56 (1)
7:12 (6)
40:56 (1)
7:00 (1)
42:50 (1)
1:54 (3)
43:14 (1)
24 (8)
43:14  Petri Saari
2   Jaakko Istolahti
Kangasala SK
3:49 (2)
6:03 (1)
2:14 (1)
8:21 (5)
2:18 (16)
10:43 (3)
2:22 (4)
13:47 (3)
3:04 (2)
15:19 (3)
1:32 (2)
24:22 (2)
9:03 (2)
28:39 (3)
4:17 (3)
34:10 (2)
5:31 (1)
41:27 (2)
7:17 (2)
43:17 (2)
1:50 (2)
43:39 (2)
22 (4)
43:39  Jaakko Istolahti
3   Ville Repo
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:50 (3)
6:17 (3)
2:27 (3)
7:40 (2)
1:23 (2)
10:17 (2)
2:37 (10)
13:31 (2)
3:14 (4)
15:09 (2)
1:38 (4)
24:29 (3)
9:20 (3)
28:36 (2)
4:07 (2)
34:52 (3)
6:16 (3)
42:41 (3)
7:49 (9)
44:38 (3)
1:57 (5)
45:03 (3)
25 (15)
45:03  Ville Repo
4   Antti Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:51 (4)
6:18 (4)
2:27 (3)
8:43 (6)
2:25 (19)
10:56 (6)
2:13 (1)
14:13 (6)
3:17 (6)
16:00 (6)
1:47 (10)
26:14 (5)
10:14 (6)
30:39 (4)
4:25 (4)
36:45 (4)
6:06 (2)
44:14 (4)
7:29 (4)
46:08 (4)
1:54 (3)
46:30 (4)
22 (4)
46:30  Antti Turpeinen
5   Ville Luoma
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:07 (6)
6:42 (6)
2:35 (7)
8:12 (3)
1:30 (3)
10:49 (4)
2:37 (10)
14:04 (4)
3:15 (5)
15:47 (4)
1:43 (7)
26:11 (4)
10:24 (9)
30:43 (5)
4:32 (5)
37:26 (5)
6:43 (4)
45:15 (5)
7:49 (9)
47:29 (5)
2:14 (19)
47:52 (5)
23 (6)
47:52  Ville Luoma
6   Kimmo Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:22 (8)
7:02 (8)
2:40 (8)
8:52 (7)
1:50 (8)
11:13 (7)
2:21 (3)
14:33 (7)
3:20 (7)
16:14 (7)
1:41 (5)
26:36 (6)
10:22 (8)
31:11 (6)
4:35 (6)
38:46 (7)
7:35 (10)
46:17 (6)
7:31 (5)
48:17 (6)
2:00 (9)
48:44 (6)
27 (23)
48:44  Kimmo Vilska
7   Juhani Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:40 (11)
7:21 (11)
2:41 (9)
9:21 (9)
2:00 (12)
11:53 (9)
2:32 (6)
15:17 (9)
3:24 (11)
17:10 (8)
1:53 (13)
26:38 (7)
9:28 (4)
31:31 (7)
4:53 (10)
38:51 (8)
7:20 (8)
47:01 (7)
8:10 (11)
48:59 (7)
1:58 (8)
49:24 (7)
25 (15)
49:24  Juhani Päivärinta
8   Antti Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:17 (7)
6:49 (7)
2:32 (5)
9:49 (10)
3:00 (27)
12:21 (10)
2:32 (6)
15:30 (10)
3:09 (3)
17:22 (9)
1:52 (12)
26:56 (8)
9:34 (5)
31:42 (8)
4:46 (8)
38:29 (6)
6:47 (5)
47:22 (8)
8:53 (19)
49:19 (8)
1:57 (5)
49:39 (8)
20 (1)
49:39  Antti Hemminki
9   Ville Saikko
Lappeen Riento
3:58 (5)
6:31 (5)
2:33 (6)
8:20 (4)
1:49 (6)
10:51 (5)
2:31 (5)
14:11 (5)
3:20 (7)
15:53 (5)
1:42 (6)
27:58 (9)
12:05 (13)
32:36 (9)
4:38 (7)
42:37 (9)
10:01 (24)
50:25 (9)
7:48 (7)
52:35 (9)
2:10 (16)
52:55 (9)
20 (1)
52:55  Ville Saikko
10   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:31 (9)
7:15 (9)
2:44 (11)
9:57 (11)
2:42 (22)
13:09 (12)
3:12 (19)
16:58 (12)
3:49 (13)
19:03 (12)
2:05 (17)
31:35 (12)
12:32 (19)
36:25 (11)
4:50 (9)
44:34 (14)
8:09 (17)
52:22 (10)
7:48 (7)
54:32 (10)
2:10 (16)
54:58 (10)
26 (20)
54:58  Santeri Aikio
11   Harri Räty
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:47 (18)
8:52 (18)
3:05 (17)
11:31 (18)
2:39 (21)
14:14 (16)
2:43 (14)
18:02 (13)
3:48 (12)
19:39 (13)
1:37 (3)
31:02 (11)
11:23 (12)
36:23 (10)
5:21 (12)
44:25 (12)
8:02 (14)
52:54 (12)
8:29 (14)
54:59 (11)
2:05 (10)
55:26 (11)
27 (23)
55:26  Harri Räty
12   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:37 (10)
7:20 (10)
2:43 (10)
9:01 (8)
1:41 (4)
11:49 (8)
2:48 (15)
15:09 (8)
3:20 (7)
17:33 (10)
2:24 (24)
30:20 (10)
12:47 (21)
36:46 (13)
6:26 (19)
44:07 (10)
7:21 (9)
52:46 (11)
8:39 (16)
54:59 (11)
2:13 (18)
55:28 (12)
29 (31)
55:28  Olli-Jussi Korpinen
13   Teppo Isokoski
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:37 (26)
9:32 (22)
2:55 (14)
11:25 (16)
1:53 (9)
14:06 (14)
2:41 (13)
18:20 (15)
4:14 (18)
20:18 (14)
1:58 (14)
31:40 (14)
11:22 (11)
37:02 (14)
5:22 (13)
44:17 (11)
7:15 (7)
53:02 (13)
8:45 (17)
55:07 (13)
2:05 (10)
55:31 (13)
24 (8)
55:31  Teppo Isokoski
14   Joni Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
4:50 (12)
7:49 (12)
2:59 (16)
13:04 (25)
5:15 (30)
15:41 (20)
2:37 (10)
19:58 (18)
4:17 (19)
22:00 (18)
2:02 (16)
32:16 (15)
10:16 (7)
38:23 (15)
6:07 (16)
46:57 (16)
8:34 (20)
55:14 (15)
8:17 (12)
57:23 (14)
2:09 (14)
57:47 (14)
24 (8)
57:47  Joni Alasuvanto
15   Ville Glad
Kemiön Kiilat
5:23 (15)
8:31 (15)
3:08 (18)
10:20 (13)
1:49 (6)
14:13 (15)
3:53 (27)
18:16 (14)
4:03 (16)
20:33 (15)
2:17 (20)
32:59 (16)
12:26 (16)
38:39 (16)
5:40 (15)
46:44 (15)
8:05 (16)
55:13 (14)
8:29 (14)
57:47 (15)
2:34 (26)
58:21 (15)
34 (33)
58:21  Ville Glad
16   Ville Karvonen
Someron Esa
5:11 (13)
8:27 (14)
3:16 (20)
10:15 (12)
1:48 (5)
12:48 (11)
2:33 (8)
16:11 (11)
3:23 (10)
18:20 (11)
2:09 (18)
31:35 (12)
13:15 (26)
36:43 (12)
5:08 (11)
44:31 (13)
7:48 (11)
56:23 (16)
11:52 (27)
58:42 (16)
2:19 (20)
59:07 (16)
25 (15)
59:07  Ville Karvonen
17   Mika Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
5:11 (13)
8:36 (16)
3:25 (23)
10:35 (14)
1:59 (11)
14:26 (17)
3:51 (26)
18:25 (16)
3:59 (15)
20:45 (16)
2:20 (21)
33:14 (17)
12:29 (17)
40:34 (17)
7:20 (26)
48:30 (17)
7:56 (13)
56:53 (17)
8:23 (13)
59:12 (17)
2:19 (20)
59:36 (17)
24 (8)
59:36  Mika Seppänen
18   Vesa Asikainen
Kalajoen Junkkarit
7:01 (28)
10:44 (28)
3:43 (28)
14:32 (28)
3:48 (29)
18:22 (28)
3:50 (25)
22:12 (25)
3:50 (14)
24:01 (20)
1:49 (11)
36:26 (20)
12:25 (15)
41:56 (19)
5:30 (14)
50:27 (19)
8:31 (18)
59:27 (19)
9:00 (20)
1:01:08 (18)
1:41 (1)
1:01:31 (18)
23 (6)
1:01:31  Vesa Asikainen
19   Matti Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:33 (16)
8:42 (17)
3:09 (19)
11:26 (17)
2:44 (23)
14:35 (18)
3:09 (18)
18:43 (17)
4:08 (17)
21:19 (17)
2:36 (27)
34:19 (18)
13:00 (23)
41:29 (18)
7:10 (24)
49:22 (18)
7:53 (12)
59:08 (18)
9:46 (23)
1:01:37 (19)
2:29 (23)
1:02:04 (19)
27 (23)
1:02:04  Matti Alasuvanto
20   Tomi Kanniainen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:04 (22)
9:36 (23)
3:32 (26)
12:24 (21)
2:48 (24)
15:48 (21)
3:24 (21)
20:18 (19)
4:30 (20)
22:03 (19)
1:45 (9)
34:40 (19)
12:37 (20)
43:17 (20)
8:37 (30)
51:19 (20)
8:02 (14)
1:00:10 (20)
8:51 (18)
1:02:18 (20)
2:08 (13)
1:02:43 (20)
25 (15)
1:02:43  Tomi Kanniainen
21   Aleksi Huuha
Oulaisten Huima
5:41 (17)
8:26 (13)
2:45 (12)
11:04 (15)
2:38 (20)
13:57 (13)
2:53 (16)
21:31 (21)
7:34 (31)
25:21 (27)
3:50 (33)
37:30 (23)
12:09 (14)
44:38 (21)
7:08 (23)
54:01 (21)
9:23 (22)
1:01:26 (21)
7:25 (3)
1:03:35 (21)
2:09 (14)
1:03:56 (21)
21 (3)
1:03:56  Aleksi Huuha
22   Henri Taanila
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
12:04 (32)
14:50 (31)
2:46 (13)
16:48 (31)
1:58 (10)
19:21 (29)
2:33 (8)
24:02 (28)
4:41 (23)
25:46 (28)
1:44 (8)
36:30 (21)
10:44 (10)
45:41 (24)
9:11 (31)
56:39 (24)
10:58 (25)
1:04:15 (22)
7:36 (6)
1:06:12 (22)
1:57 (5)
1:06:36 (22)
24 (8)
1:06:36  Henri Taanila
23   Mikko Alasuvanto
Kalajoen Junkkarit
5:58 (21)
8:53 (19)
2:55 (14)
12:04 (20)
3:11 (28)
14:57 (19)
2:53 (16)
24:13 (29)
9:16 (33)
26:24 (29)
2:11 (19)
39:31 (25)
13:07 (24)
46:48 (27)
7:17 (25)
55:36 (22)
8:48 (21)
1:04:54 (23)
9:18 (21)
1:07:27 (23)
2:33 (25)
1:07:54 (23)
27 (23)
1:07:54  Mikko Alasuvanto
24   Kalle Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
7:02 (29)
10:31 (26)
3:29 (25)
12:52 (23)
2:21 (17)
16:39 (24)
3:47 (24)
21:23 (20)
4:44 (25)
24:11 (21)
2:48 (29)
38:50 (24)
14:39 (27)
45:22 (22)
6:32 (21)
57:00 (27)
11:38 (30)
1:06:49 (24)
9:49 (24)
1:09:28 (24)
2:39 (27)
1:09:56 (24)
28 (28)
1:09:56  Kalle Kalapudas
25   Tommi Rantala
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:29 (25)
9:56 (24)
3:27 (24)
12:51 (22)
2:55 (26)
16:15 (22)
3:24 (21)
21:44 (22)
5:29 (29)
24:55 (24)
3:11 (31)
39:59 (27)
15:04 (28)
46:15 (26)
6:16 (18)
56:07 (23)
9:52 (23)
1:07:17 (25)
11:10 (25)
1:09:59 (25)
2:42 (28)
1:10:25 (25)
26 (20)
1:10:25  Tommi Rantala
26   Hannu Kiviniemi
Lapuan Virkiä
7:37 (30)
10:53 (29)
3:16 (20)
13:09 (26)
2:16 (15)
16:30 (23)
3:21 (20)
21:46 (24)
5:16 (27)
24:28 (22)
2:42 (28)
37:22 (22)
12:54 (22)
45:27 (23)
8:05 (29)
56:41 (25)
11:14 (27)
1:09:25 (26)
12:44 (29)
1:11:54 (26)
2:29 (23)
1:12:18 (26)
24 (8)
1:12:18  Hannu Kiviniemi
27   Juho Juote
Someron Esa
6:07 (24)
9:30 (21)
3:23 (22)
15:13 (29)
5:43 (32)
20:07 (30)
4:54 (31)
24:53 (30)
4:46 (26)
27:13 (30)
2:20 (21)
39:44 (26)
12:31 (18)
45:54 (25)
6:10 (17)
56:54 (26)
11:00 (26)
1:09:41 (27)
12:47 (30)
1:12:23 (27)
2:42 (28)
1:12:52 (27)
29 (31)
1:12:52  Juho Juote
28   Tapani Lintula
Kärsämäen Kataja
8:46 (31)
16:16 (32)
7:30 (32)
18:20 (32)
2:04 (13)
21:45 (32)
3:25 (23)
26:22 (31)
4:37 (22)
28:21 (31)
1:59 (15)
41:34 (30)
13:13 (25)
52:56 (31)
11:22 (32)
1:01:27 (30)
8:31 (18)
1:10:57 (28)
9:30 (22)
1:13:04 (28)
2:07 (12)
1:13:29 (28)
25 (15)
1:13:29  Tapani Lintula
29   Jukka Asmundela
Siilin Rasti
6:06 (23)
11:01 (30)
4:55 (31)
13:22 (27)
2:21 (17)
17:20 (26)
3:58 (28)
22:43 (26)
5:23 (28)
25:16 (25)
2:33 (26)
42:00 (31)
16:44 (31)
48:29 (30)
6:29 (20)
1:00:02 (29)
11:33 (29)
1:11:36 (29)
11:34 (26)
1:14:01 (29)
2:25 (22)
1:14:25 (29)
24 (8)
1:14:25  Jukka Asmundela
30   Ossi Hyttinen
Iisalmen Visa
5:54 (20)
10:07 (25)
4:13 (30)
12:56 (24)
2:49 (25)
17:02 (25)
4:06 (29)
21:44 (22)
4:42 (24)
24:32 (23)
2:48 (29)
40:40 (28)
16:08 (30)
48:05 (29)
7:25 (27)
59:29 (28)
11:24 (28)
1:12:36 (30)
13:07 (31)
1:15:25 (30)
2:49 (31)
1:15:52 (30)
27 (23)
1:15:52  Ossi Hyttinen
31   Mikko Kesälä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:50 (19)
9:25 (20)
3:35 (27)
11:38 (19)
2:13 (14)
18:21 (27)
6:43 (33)
22:54 (27)
4:33 (21)
25:17 (26)
2:23 (23)
40:58 (29)
15:41 (29)
47:37 (28)
6:39 (22)
1:03:42 (31)
16:05 (31)
1:15:39 (31)
11:57 (28)
1:18:21 (31)
2:42 (28)
1:18:47 (31)
26 (20)
1:18:47  Mikko Kesälä
32   Joni Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:38 (27)
10:38 (27)
4:00 (29)
16:19 (30)
5:41 (31)
20:31 (31)
4:12 (30)
26:37 (32)
6:06 (30)
29:06 (32)
2:29 (25)
46:57 (32)
17:51 (32)
54:57 (32)
8:00 (28)
1:11:47 (32)
16:50 (32)
1:25:07 (32)
13:20 (32)
1:28:19 (32)
3:12 (32)
1:28:47 (32)
28 (28)
1:28:47  Joni Korhonen
33   Veli-Matti Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:48 (33)
31:07 (33)
13:19 (33)
39:28 (33)
8:21 (33)
45:28 (33)
6:00 (32)
54:35 (33)
9:07 (32)
58:24 (33)
3:49 (32)
1:30:06 (33)
31:42 (33)
1:46:20 (33)
16:14 (33)
2:09:17 (33)
22:57 (33)
2:32:27 (33)
23:10 (33)
2:36:48 (33)
4:21 (33)
2:37:16 (33)
28 (28)
2:37:16  Veli-Matti Ylönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English