Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H18E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:03 (4)
6:29 (2)
4:26 (2)
10:01 (1)
3:32 (1)
12:53 (1)
2:52 (9)
15:08 (1)
2:15 (10)
23:16 (1)
8:08 (2)
31:10 (1)
7:54 (5)
32:54 (1)
1:44 (13)
34:40 (1)
1:46 (14)
39:21 (1)
4:41 (2)
45:43 (1)
6:22 (14)
49:00 (1)
3:17 (6)
51:15 (1)
2:15 (1)
53:23 (1)
2:08 (13)
55:22 (1)
1:59 (5)
55:43 (1)
21 (4)
55:43  Ville Mannonen
2   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:11 (6)
6:57 (6)
4:46 (6)
12:17 (4)
5:20 (11)
15:50 (7)
3:33 (13)
17:55 (6)
2:05 (5)
26:00 (3)
8:05 (1)
33:51 (2)
7:51 (4)
35:23 (2)
1:32 (5)
37:01 (2)
1:38 (2)
41:41 (2)
4:40 (1)
46:37 (2)
4:56 (2)
50:33 (3)
3:56 (12)
52:50 (3)
2:17 (2)
54:52 (3)
2:02 (5)
56:49 (2)
1:57 (3)
57:11 (2)
22 (12)
57:11  Oskari Silvennoinen
3   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:54 (1)
6:12 (1)
4:18 (1)
13:33 (12)
7:21 (18)
16:14 (9)
2:41 (4)
18:11 (7)
1:57 (2)
26:37 (6)
8:26 (8)
34:15 (3)
7:38 (1)
35:46 (3)
1:31 (4)
37:27 (3)
1:41 (5)
42:20 (3)
4:53 (6)
46:57 (3)
4:37 (1)
50:10 (2)
3:13 (5)
52:37 (2)
2:27 (6)
54:44 (2)
2:07 (11)
56:51 (3)
2:07 (12)
57:16 (3)
25 (22)
57:16  Samuli Peltola
4   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
2:01 (3)
6:42 (3)
4:41 (4)
11:43 (3)
5:01 (8)
14:32 (2)
2:49 (7)
16:46 (2)
2:14 (9)
26:25 (4)
9:39 (13)
34:42 (4)
8:17 (7)
36:14 (4)
1:32 (5)
37:56 (4)
1:42 (7)
42:43 (4)
4:47 (4)
48:00 (4)
5:17 (8)
51:04 (4)
3:04 (2)
53:25 (4)
2:21 (4)
55:25 (4)
2:00 (2)
57:24 (4)
1:59 (5)
57:45 (4)
21 (4)
57:45  Eero Turkki
5   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
2:21 (13)
7:25 (10)
5:04 (10)
12:21 (5)
4:56 (5)
15:08 (4)
2:47 (6)
17:36 (4)
2:28 (14)
26:31 (5)
8:55 (9)
35:02 (5)
8:31 (8)
36:38 (5)
1:36 (11)
38:12 (5)
1:34 (1)
42:58 (5)
4:46 (3)
48:02 (5)
5:04 (6)
52:01 (5)
3:59 (16)
54:26 (5)
2:25 (5)
56:32 (5)
2:06 (8)
58:40 (5)
2:08 (14)
58:58 (5)
18 (1)
58:58  Klaus Haanpää
6   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:21 (13)
7:16 (9)
4:55 (8)
13:23 (10)
6:07 (15)
16:03 (8)
2:40 (3)
18:16 (8)
2:13 (8)
28:45 (11)
10:29 (19)
36:47 (6)
8:02 (6)
38:19 (7)
1:32 (5)
40:00 (7)
1:41 (5)
44:47 (6)
4:47 (4)
49:49 (6)
5:02 (4)
53:01 (6)
3:12 (4)
55:29 (6)
2:28 (7)
57:29 (6)
2:00 (2)
59:27 (6)
1:58 (4)
59:49 (6)
22 (12)
59:49  Tomi Kyrönlahti
7   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:20 (11)
7:34 (11)
5:14 (11)
13:05 (8)
5:31 (12)
16:52 (11)
3:47 (17)
20:41 (14)
3:49 (25)
29:05 (12)
8:24 (7)
36:53 (8)
7:48 (2)
38:25 (8)
1:32 (5)
40:11 (8)
1:46 (14)
45:22 (8)
5:11 (11)
50:31 (7)
5:09 (7)
54:31 (7)
4:00 (17)
57:07 (7)
2:36 (12)
59:10 (7)
2:03 (6)
1:01:12 (7)
2:02 (8)
1:01:34 (7)
22 (12)
1:01:34  Valtteri Kinnunen
8   Joel Schüle
Koovee
3:02 (24)
8:28 (16)
5:26 (12)
12:38 (7)
4:10 (2)
15:27 (5)
2:49 (7)
17:39 (5)
2:12 (7)
25:54 (2)
8:15 (4)
38:01 (12)
12:07 (23)
39:26 (9)
1:25 (1)
41:10 (9)
1:44 (12)
46:27 (9)
5:17 (14)
51:24 (8)
4:57 (3)
55:10 (9)
3:46 (8)
57:43 (9)
2:33 (11)
59:43 (8)
2:00 (2)
1:01:48 (8)
2:05 (10)
1:02:15 (8)
27 (25)
1:02:15  Joel Schüle
9   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
2:44 (22)
8:22 (15)
5:38 (15)
13:39 (13)
5:17 (9)
16:35 (10)
2:56 (11)
18:39 (9)
2:04 (3)
28:19 (10)
9:40 (14)
37:23 (10)
9:04 (11)
39:49 (11)
2:26 (22)
41:31 (11)
1:42 (7)
46:38 (10)
5:07 (9)
51:59 (10)
5:21 (9)
-
-
58:33 (10)
-
1:00:39 (9)
2:06 (8)
1:02:40 (9)
2:01 (7)
1:03:03 (9)
23 (17)
1:03:03  Mikhail Ushakov
10   Ville Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:00 (2)
6:42 (3)
4:42 (5)
11:25 (2)
4:43 (4)
15:28 (6)
4:03 (18)
19:57 (11)
4:29 (28)
28:13 (9)
8:16 (5)
36:49 (7)
8:36 (9)
38:16 (6)
1:27 (2)
39:54 (6)
1:38 (2)
44:55 (7)
5:01 (7)
51:33 (9)
6:38 (16)
54:43 (8)
3:10 (3)
57:21 (8)
2:38 (13)
1:01:14 (10)
3:53 (27)
1:03:02 (10)
1:48 (2)
1:03:23 (10)
21 (4)
1:03:23  Ville Pasanen
11   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:07 (5)
6:57 (6)
4:50 (7)
15:25 (16)
8:28 (20)
18:06 (14)
2:41 (4)
20:23 (12)
2:17 (11)
29:59 (13)
9:36 (12)
39:43 (13)
9:44 (15)
41:13 (13)
1:30 (3)
44:58 (13)
3:45 (23)
49:59 (13)
5:01 (7)
55:01 (12)
5:02 (4)
58:04 (11)
3:03 (1)
1:00:22 (11)
2:18 (3)
1:02:29 (11)
2:07 (11)
1:04:41 (11)
2:12 (15)
1:05:01 (11)
20 (3)
1:05:01  Olli Koivumäki
12   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:27 (17)
8:11 (14)
5:44 (16)
12:24 (6)
4:13 (3)
14:58 (3)
2:34 (1)
17:05 (3)
2:07 (6)
27:04 (7)
9:59 (17)
37:23 (10)
10:19 (17)
39:55 (12)
2:32 (23)
41:38 (12)
1:43 (9)
47:43 (11)
6:05 (18)
54:03 (11)
6:20 (13)
57:54 (10)
3:51 (9)
1:01:49 (12)
3:55 (25)
1:03:55 (12)
2:06 (8)
1:06:13 (12)
2:18 (19)
1:06:36 (12)
23 (17)
1:06:36  Hannu Malinen
13   Artem Pkin
Russia
2:22 (15)
14:18 (27)
11:56 (28)
19:15 (21)
4:57 (6)
22:56 (21)
3:41 (15)
26:43 (22)
3:47 (24)
35:06 (18)
8:23 (6)
42:55 (18)
7:49 (3)
44:27 (16)
1:32 (5)
46:12 (15)
1:45 (13)
51:23 (14)
5:11 (11)
-
-
1:00:36 (12)
-
1:03:08 (13)
2:32 (10)
1:05:12 (13)
2:04 (7)
1:07:19 (13)
2:07 (12)
1:07:42 (13)
23 (17)
1:07:42  Artem Pkin
14   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:20 (11)
8:41 (18)
6:21 (20)
13:58 (15)
5:17 (9)
18:06 (14)
4:08 (19)
20:29 (13)
2:23 (12)
30:22 (14)
9:53 (15)
39:47 (14)
9:25 (13)
43:46 (14)
3:59 (27)
45:29 (14)
1:43 (9)
51:32 (15)
6:03 (17)
57:00 (13)
5:28 (10)
1:00:58 (13)
3:58 (15)
1:03:39 (14)
2:41 (14)
1:06:14 (14)
2:35 (16)
1:08:28 (14)
2:14 (17)
1:08:49 (14)
21 (4)
1:08:49  Juho Kangas
15   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
2:17 (10)
6:43 (5)
4:26 (2)
13:07 (9)
6:24 (16)
17:19 (12)
4:12 (20)
19:13 (10)
1:54 (1)
27:24 (8)
8:11 (3)
37:07 (9)
9:43 (14)
39:47 (10)
2:40 (24)
41:25 (10)
1:38 (2)
48:21 (12)
6:56 (23)
57:19 (14)
8:58 (23)
1:03:06 (14)
5:47 (21)
1:07:10 (15)
4:04 (26)
1:10:06 (15)
2:56 (20)
1:11:48 (15)
1:42 (1)
1:12:13 (15)
25 (22)
1:12:13  Oskari Lepistö
16   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:14 (8)
7:11 (8)
4:57 (9)
21:11 (24)
14:00 (27)
25:24 (24)
4:13 (21)
27:52 (23)
2:28 (14)
38:57 (22)
11:05 (23)
47:48 (21)
8:51 (10)
50:06 (21)
2:18 (21)
52:05 (20)
1:59 (17)
57:14 (20)
5:09 (10)
1:03:22 (17)
6:08 (11)
1:07:02 (16)
3:40 (7)
1:09:30 (17)
2:28 (7)
1:11:29 (16)
1:59 (1)
1:13:34 (16)
2:05 (10)
1:14:11 (16)
37 (29)
1:14:11  Valtteri Kankainen
17   Fedor Zhistin
Russia
3:30 (27)
9:54 (23)
6:24 (21)
19:40 (22)
9:46 (23)
24:13 (22)
4:33 (23)
26:36 (21)
2:23 (12)
36:34 (21)
9:58 (16)
48:24 (22)
11:50 (22)
50:09 (22)
1:45 (15)
51:52 (19)
1:43 (9)
57:07 (19)
5:15 (13)
1:03:23 (18)
6:16 (12)
1:07:19 (17)
3:56 (12)
1:10:08 (18)
2:49 (15)
1:12:22 (17)
2:14 (14)
1:14:25 (17)
2:03 (9)
1:14:46 (17)
21 (4)
1:14:46  Fedor Zhistin
18   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:33 (19)
8:58 (21)
6:25 (22)
13:55 (14)
4:57 (6)
17:30 (13)
3:35 (14)
20:55 (15)
3:25 (22)
31:58 (16)
11:03 (22)
41:56 (15)
9:58 (16)
45:45 (18)
3:49 (26)
47:42 (17)
1:57 (16)
53:16 (16)
5:34 (16)
1:01:34 (16)
8:18 (22)
1:05:40 (15)
4:06 (18)
1:08:38 (16)
2:58 (17)
1:12:22 (17)
3:44 (26)
1:14:35 (18)
2:13 (16)
1:14:57 (18)
22 (12)
1:14:57  Oskari Arvela
19   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:24 (16)
8:10 (13)
5:46 (17)
18:39 (20)
10:29 (25)
21:32 (18)
2:53 (10)
24:07 (18)
2:35 (17)
33:10 (17)
9:03 (10)
42:20 (16)
9:10 (12)
44:28 (17)
2:08 (19)
46:43 (16)
2:15 (19)
53:45 (17)
7:02 (24)
1:00:28 (15)
6:43 (17)
1:08:11 (18)
7:43 (25)
1:10:40 (19)
2:29 (9)
1:13:20 (19)
2:40 (17)
1:15:42 (19)
2:22 (21)
1:16:07 (19)
25 (22)
1:16:07  Juho Hiltunen
20   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
2:16 (9)
7:51 (12)
5:35 (14)
13:25 (11)
5:34 (13)
18:18 (16)
4:53 (24)
22:25 (16)
4:07 (27)
31:50 (15)
9:25 (11)
42:27 (17)
10:37 (18)
44:21 (15)
1:54 (17)
48:58 (18)
4:37 (28)
54:28 (18)
5:30 (15)
1:05:41 (19)
11:13 (24)
1:09:33 (19)
3:52 (10)
1:12:37 (20)
3:04 (20)
1:15:06 (20)
2:29 (15)
1:17:25 (20)
2:19 (20)
1:17:47 (20)
22 (12)
1:17:47  Vertti Laitinen
21   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:59 (23)
9:24 (22)
6:25 (22)
16:19 (18)
6:55 (17)
22:15 (20)
5:56 (28)
25:08 (20)
2:53 (20)
35:52 (20)
10:44 (21)
46:33 (19)
10:41 (19)
48:21 (19)
1:48 (16)
52:41 (21)
4:20 (26)
1:00:20 (21)
7:39 (25)
1:07:21 (20)
7:01 (19)
1:11:18 (20)
3:57 (14)
1:14:52 (21)
3:34 (24)
1:17:43 (21)
2:51 (19)
1:19:58 (21)
2:15 (18)
1:20:22 (21)
24 (20)
1:20:22  Lauri Partanen
22   Daniil Mochalov
Russia
2:13 (7)
8:32 (17)
6:19 (19)
16:15 (17)
7:43 (19)
22:04 (19)
5:49 (27)
24:50 (19)
2:46 (18)
41:06 (24)
16:16 (28)
54:08 (24)
13:02 (26)
55:43 (23)
1:35 (10)
59:50 (24)
4:07 (24)
1:06:01 (24)
6:11 (19)
1:13:13 (23)
7:12 (20)
1:17:06 (21)
3:53 (11)
1:20:07 (22)
3:01 (18)
1:22:53 (22)
2:46 (18)
1:25:29 (22)
2:36 (26)
1:25:50 (22)
21 (4)
1:25:50  Daniil Mochalov
23   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:29 (18)
15:58 (29)
13:29 (29)
21:43 (26)
5:45 (14)
26:55 (26)
5:12 (25)
29:53 (26)
2:58 (21)
39:56 (23)
10:03 (18)
54:40 (25)
14:44 (28)
56:44 (25)
2:04 (18)
59:26 (23)
2:42 (22)
1:05:38 (23)
6:12 (20)
1:12:30 (21)
6:52 (18)
1:19:04 (22)
6:34 (23)
1:21:57 (23)
2:53 (16)
1:25:13 (23)
3:16 (24)
1:27:42 (23)
2:29 (24)
1:28:09 (23)
27 (25)
1:28:09  Aaro Takanen
24   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:10 (25)
8:43 (20)
5:33 (13)
31:54 (29)
23:11 (29)
34:58 (28)
3:04 (12)
37:30 (27)
2:32 (16)
48:11 (27)
10:41 (20)
59:38 (27)
11:27 (21)
1:01:51 (27)
2:13 (20)
1:03:57 (27)
2:06 (18)
1:10:15 (26)
6:18 (21)
1:16:43 (24)
6:28 (15)
1:21:26 (24)
4:43 (19)
1:24:43 (25)
3:17 (22)
1:27:42 (24)
2:59 (22)
1:30:04 (24)
2:22 (21)
1:30:38 (24)
34 (28)
1:30:38  Markus Simonen
25   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:38 (20)
9:59 (24)
7:21 (24)
18:28 (19)
8:29 (21)
21:06 (17)
2:38 (2)
23:10 (17)
2:04 (3)
35:26 (19)
12:16 (24)
47:42 (20)
12:16 (24)
49:20 (20)
1:38 (12)
53:36 (22)
4:16 (25)
1:01:24 (22)
7:48 (27)
1:13:08 (22)
11:44 (25)
1:19:05 (23)
5:57 (22)
1:22:11 (24)
3:06 (21)
1:28:17 (25)
6:06 (29)
1:30:40 (25)
2:23 (23)
1:30:59 (25)
19 (2)
1:30:59  Matias Shnoro
26   Kalle Hirvilammi
Rasti 88
2:38 (20)
8:41 (18)
6:03 (18)
21:22 (25)
12:41 (26)
25:05 (23)
3:43 (16)
28:43 (24)
3:38 (23)
42:36 (25)
13:53 (26)
54:02 (23)
11:26 (20)
55:46 (24)
1:44 (13)
1:01:54 (25)
6:08 (29)
1:09:33 (25)
7:39 (25)
1:17:08 (25)
7:35 (21)
1:22:13 (25)
5:05 (20)
1:25:44 (26)
3:31 (23)
1:28:41 (26)
2:57 (21)
1:31:25 (26)
2:44 (28)
1:31:49 (26)
24 (20)
1:31:49  Kalle Hirvilammi
27   Jaakko Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
3:17 (26)
10:49 (25)
7:32 (25)
21:00 (23)
10:11 (24)
26:38 (25)
5:38 (26)
29:29 (25)
2:51 (19)
44:02 (26)
14:33 (27)
56:57 (26)
12:55 (25)
1:01:36 (26)
4:39 (28)
1:03:51 (26)
2:15 (19)
1:10:43 (27)
6:52 (22)
1:32:37 (26)
21:54 (27)
1:45:18 (26)
12:41 (27)
1:48:21 (27)
3:03 (19)
1:51:39 (27)
3:18 (25)
1:54:14 (27)
2:35 (25)
1:54:35 (27)
21 (4)
1:54:35  Jaakko Päivike
28   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
3:54 (29)
12:58 (26)
9:04 (26)
21:57 (27)
8:59 (22)
28:28 (27)
6:31 (29)
38:25 (28)
9:57 (29)
55:26 (29)
17:01 (29)
1:12:35 (29)
17:09 (29)
1:15:22 (28)
2:47 (25)
1:19:44 (29)
4:22 (27)
1:35:15 (29)
15:31 (29)
1:48:37 (27)
13:22 (26)
1:56:08 (27)
7:31 (24)
2:01:08 (28)
5:00 (28)
2:05:15 (28)
4:07 (28)
2:09:02 (28)
3:47 (29)
2:09:31 (28)
29 (27)
2:09:31  Sami Raitola
29   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
3:49 (28)
15:34 (28)
11:45 (27)
31:26 (28)
15:52 (28)
35:39 (29)
4:13 (21)
39:30 (29)
3:51 (26)
53:17 (28)
13:47 (25)
1:06:39 (28)
13:22 (27)
1:16:42 (29)
10:03 (29)
1:19:16 (28)
2:34 (21)
1:28:06 (28)
8:50 (28)
1:53:07 (28)
25:01 (28)
2:02:11 (28)
9:04 (26)
2:06:32 (29)
4:21 (27)
2:09:32 (29)
3:00 (23)
2:12:13 (29)
2:41 (27)
2:12:34 (29)
21 (4)
2:12:34  Dennis Florström
   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:07
8:13
6:06
-
-
32:45
-
36:22
3:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:02
-
54:42
2:40
57:17
2:35
57:45
28
keskeytti  Tatu Heiskanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English