1 | 409 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 1:34:20 | |||
2 | 410 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 1:34:59 | +39 | ||
3 | 429 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 1:40:33 | +6:13 | ||
4 | 430 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:41:13 | +6:53 | ||
5 | 406 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:43:47 | +9:27 | ||
6 | 415 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 1:45:01 | +10:41 | ||
7 | 412 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:56 | +11:36 | ||
8 | 432 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:24 | +14:04 | ||
9 | 425 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:51:45 | +17:25 | ||
10 | 418 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 1:52:29 | +18:09 | ||
11 | 435 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 1:52:30 | +18:10 | ||
12 | 411 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:53:20 | +19:00 | ||
13 | 401 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 1:58:56 | +24:36 | ||
14 | 420 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 1:59:09 | +24:49 | ||
15 | 419 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:00:55 | +26:35 | ||
16 | 423 | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 2:01:23 | +27:03 | ||
17 | 403 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 2:01:50 | +27:30 | ||
18 | 404 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 2:05:37 | +31:17 | ||
19 | 417 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:07:37 | +33:17 | ||
20 | 440 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:08:49 | +34:29 | ||
21 | 422 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 2:08:56 | +34:36 | ||
22 | 408 | Vasily Igrunov | Russia | 2:10:05 | +35:45 | ||
23 | 427 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 2:10:35 | +36:15 | ||
24 | 439 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 2:24:45 | +50:25 | ||
25 | 436 | Pietu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 2:25:13 | +50:53 | ||
26 | 426 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 2:29:56 | +55:36 | ||
27 | 421 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 2:31:53 | +57:33 | ||
28 | 434 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 2:32:27 | +58:07 | ||
29 | 416 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | 2:50:16 | +1:15:56 | ||
30 | 428 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:00:50 | +1:26:30 | ||
31 | 433 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 3:02:07 | +1:27:47 | ||
32 | 413 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:41:36 | +2:07:16 | ||
424 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
431 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | hylätty | ||||
438 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | hylätty | ||||
407 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
437 | Tuomas Turpeinen | Rasti-Hyry | keskeytti |