1 | 409 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 49:23 | |||
2 | 410 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 50:46 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 429 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 51:27 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 412 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 51:47 | +2:24 | ||
5 | 435 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 52:17 | +2:54 | ||
6 | 430 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:46 | +4:23 | ||
7 | 415 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 54:19 | +4:56 | ||
8 | 423 | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 56:18 | +6:55 | ||
9 | 406 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:29 | +7:06 | ||
10 | 418 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 56:44 | +7:21 | ||
11 | 432 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 57:06 | +7:43 | ||
12 | 411 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:13 | +7:50 | ||
13 | 420 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 57:51 | +8:28 | ||
14 | 401 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 59:22 | +9:59 | ||
15 | 425 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 59:47 | +10:24 | ||
16 | 402 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 1:00:35 | +11:12 | ||
17 | 403 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 1:02:31 | +13:08 | ||
18 | 417 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:45 | +13:22 | ||
19 | 408 | Vasily Igrunov | Russia | 1:04:43 | +15:20 | ||
20 | 440 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:06:30 | +17:07 | ||
21 | 404 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:08:33 | +19:10 | ||
22 | 419 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:16 | +19:53 | ||
23 | 426 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:09:41 | +20:18 | ||
24 | 422 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 1:10:21 | +20:58 | ||
25 | 427 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:11:43 | +22:20 | ||
26 | 428 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:15:41 | +26:18 | ||
27 | 434 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:16:43 | +27:20 | ||
28 | 439 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 1:23:34 | +34:11 | ||
29 | 436 | Pietu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:25:42 | +36:19 | ||
30 | 416 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | 1:25:55 | +36:32 | ||
31 | 421 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:29:22 | +39:59 | ||
32 | 433 | Jyri Säyriö | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:42:52 | +53:29 | ||
33 | 413 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:51 | +59:28 | ||
424 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
431 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | hylätty | ||||
438 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | hylätty | ||||
407 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | keskeytti | ||||
437 | Tuomas Turpeinen | Rasti-Hyry | keskeytti |