Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H16E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
2:59 (12)
6:16 (5)
3:17 (2)
7:19 (5)
1:03 (9)
9:55 (2)
2:36 (1)
12:49 (1)
2:54 (1)
19:08 (1)
6:19 (2)
23:16 (1)
4:08 (2)
25:13 (1)
1:57 (1)
28:19 (1)
3:06 (18)
33:01 (1)
4:42 (1)
38:05 (1)
5:04 (8)
40:32 (1)
2:27 (2)
43:01 (1)
2:29 (3)
44:45 (1)
1:44 (23)
45:10 (1)
25 (2)
45:33 (1)
23 (15)
45:33  Eetu Korhonen
2   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
2:46 (6)
6:05 (2)
3:19 (3)
7:05 (2)
1:00 (5)
10:11 (4)
3:06 (14)
14:07 (3)
3:56 (16)
20:18 (2)
6:11 (1)
24:32 (2)
4:14 (3)
27:41 (4)
3:09 (30)
30:49 (4)
3:08 (21)
35:46 (4)
4:57 (3)
40:33 (4)
4:47 (2)
43:12 (4)
2:39 (9)
45:41 (2)
2:29 (3)
47:01 (2)
1:20 (3)
47:31 (2)
30 (13)
47:57 (2)
26 (23)
47:57  Samuli Rousku
3   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
3:44 (24)
7:22 (12)
3:38 (7)
8:25 (11)
1:03 (9)
11:17 (10)
2:52 (6)
14:32 (6)
3:15 (3)
20:59 (4)
6:27 (5)
25:28 (4)
4:29 (9)
27:32 (3)
2:04 (5)
30:22 (3)
2:50 (7)
35:21 (3)
4:59 (5)
40:19 (3)
4:58 (4)
42:47 (3)
2:28 (3)
45:48 (4)
3:01 (12)
47:10 (4)
1:22 (6)
47:39 (4)
29 (9)
48:00 (3)
21 (5)
48:00  Karim Mbembela
4   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
3:35 (23)
7:15 (10)
3:40 (8)
8:24 (10)
1:09 (18)
11:10 (7)
2:46 (3)
14:30 (5)
3:20 (6)
20:52 (3)
6:22 (3)
25:17 (3)
4:25 (7)
27:26 (2)
2:09 (9)
30:15 (2)
2:49 (5)
35:14 (2)
4:59 (5)
40:12 (2)
4:58 (4)
42:45 (2)
2:33 (6)
45:41 (2)
2:56 (10)
47:04 (3)
1:23 (9)
47:37 (3)
33 (23)
48:09 (4)
32 (33)
48:09  Emil Laaksonen
5   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:52 (9)
6:11 (4)
3:19 (3)
7:12 (4)
1:01 (7)
10:11 (4)
2:59 (9)
13:55 (2)
3:44 (12)
22:01 (8)
8:06 (20)
26:21 (6)
4:20 (5)
28:47 (6)
2:26 (22)
31:38 (6)
2:51 (8)
36:39 (6)
5:01 (7)
41:32 (5)
4:53 (3)
44:18 (5)
2:46 (11)
46:41 (5)
2:23 (1)
48:00 (5)
1:19 (2)
48:29 (5)
29 (9)
48:57 (5)
28 (27)
48:57  Seeti Salonen
6   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (10)
6:30 (6)
3:35 (6)
7:37 (6)
1:07 (16)
11:11 (8)
3:34 (23)
14:43 (7)
3:32 (8)
21:40 (6)
6:57 (9)
26:23 (7)
4:43 (14)
28:53 (7)
2:30 (25)
31:45 (7)
2:52 (11)
36:40 (7)
4:55 (2)
41:53 (6)
5:13 (11)
44:29 (6)
2:36 (7)
47:58 (6)
3:29 (19)
49:11 (6)
1:13 (1)
49:43 (6)
32 (21)
50:11 (6)
28 (27)
50:11  Anton Hamppu
7   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
2:35 (3)
8:00 (18)
5:25 (26)
8:55 (16)
55 (1)
11:48 (13)
2:53 (7)
15:14 (10)
3:26 (7)
23:12 (11)
7:58 (19)
27:12 (10)
4:00 (1)
29:14 (9)
2:02 (4)
32:22 (8)
3:08 (21)
37:38 (9)
5:16 (13)
42:18 (7)
4:40 (1)
45:09 (7)
2:51 (15)
48:04 (7)
2:55 (9)
49:30 (7)
1:26 (13)
50:09 (7)
39 (33)
50:31 (7)
22 (13)
50:31  Aleksi Karttila
8   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:34 (2)
5:48 (1)
3:14 (1)
6:47 (1)
59 (4)
9:47 (1)
3:00 (11)
14:25 (4)
4:38 (27)
21:40 (6)
7:15 (14)
25:58 (5)
4:18 (4)
28:06 (5)
2:08 (8)
30:52 (5)
2:46 (2)
36:23 (5)
5:31 (16)
43:13 (10)
6:50 (28)
45:41 (9)
2:28 (3)
48:19 (8)
2:38 (7)
49:44 (8)
1:25 (12)
50:15 (8)
31 (15)
50:41 (8)
26 (23)
50:41  Juho Nieminen
9   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:59 (12)
6:59 (7)
4:00 (14)
8:05 (7)
1:06 (15)
11:18 (11)
3:13 (17)
15:38 (11)
4:20 (22)
22:32 (10)
6:54 (8)
27:01 (8)
4:29 (9)
29:11 (8)
2:10 (10)
32:28 (10)
3:17 (24)
37:50 (10)
5:22 (15)
42:54 (8)
5:04 (8)
45:31 (8)
2:37 (8)
48:31 (9)
3:00 (11)
50:30 (9)
1:59 (29)
51:03 (9)
33 (23)
51:24 (9)
21 (5)
51:24  Oskari Aumo
10   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
3:12 (16)
7:15 (10)
4:03 (15)
8:44 (14)
1:29 (30)
11:55 (14)
3:11 (16)
15:12 (9)
3:17 (4)
21:37 (5)
6:25 (4)
27:03 (9)
5:26 (26)
29:37 (10)
2:34 (28)
32:24 (9)
2:47 (4)
37:28 (8)
5:04 (9)
43:08 (9)
5:40 (18)
45:56 (10)
2:48 (12)
49:58 (10)
4:02 (30)
51:28 (10)
1:30 (15)
51:56 (10)
28 (6)
52:16 (10)
20 (1)
52:16  Eemi Vaherlehto
11   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
3:46 (25)
7:27 (13)
3:41 (9)
8:42 (13)
1:15 (23)
12:21 (17)
3:39 (24)
15:55 (14)
3:34 (9)
24:22 (16)
8:27 (22)
29:16 (13)
4:54 (18)
31:31 (14)
2:15 (14)
34:24 (13)
2:53 (13)
40:02 (13)
5:38 (18)
45:02 (13)
5:00 (6)
47:51 (13)
2:49 (13)
50:26 (13)
2:35 (6)
51:48 (12)
1:22 (6)
52:14 (12)
26 (3)
52:35 (11)
21 (5)
52:35  Mikko Määttälä
12   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
4:25 (30)
8:23 (23)
3:58 (13)
9:30 (22)
1:07 (16)
12:35 (19)
3:05 (13)
15:41 (12)
3:06 (2)
22:25 (9)
6:44 (7)
27:36 (11)
5:11 (21)
29:42 (11)
2:06 (7)
33:04 (12)
3:22 (26)
38:46 (12)
5:42 (19)
44:09 (12)
5:23 (12)
47:06 (12)
2:57 (18)
50:13 (12)
3:07 (13)
51:34 (11)
1:21 (5)
52:07 (11)
33 (23)
52:36 (12)
29 (31)
52:36  Tatu Aaltonen
13   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (31)
8:22 (22)
3:55 (12)
9:27 (21)
1:05 (13)
12:42 (20)
3:15 (19)
16:36 (19)
3:54 (14)
25:10 (19)
8:34 (24)
30:02 (17)
4:52 (17)
32:13 (17)
2:11 (11)
35:11 (17)
2:58 (14)
40:14 (14)
5:03 (8)
46:23 (16)
6:09 (25)
48:42 (15)
2:19 (1)
51:08 (14)
2:26 (2)
52:28 (13)
1:20 (3)
52:55 (13)
27 (5)
53:18 (13)
23 (15)
53:18  Tuukka Kupiainen
14   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
2:49 (8)
7:53 (16)
5:04 (22)
8:58 (17)
1:05 (13)
11:36 (12)
2:38 (2)
16:01 (16)
4:25 (23)
24:18 (15)
8:17 (21)
29:39 (15)
5:21 (25)
32:00 (15)
2:21 (18)
34:46 (14)
2:46 (2)
40:20 (15)
5:34 (17)
46:10 (15)
5:50 (22)
48:40 (14)
2:30 (5)
51:14 (15)
2:34 (5)
52:40 (14)
1:26 (13)
53:03 (14)
23 (1)
53:25 (14)
22 (13)
53:25  Oliver Alajoutsi
15   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:30 (1)
7:40 (14)
5:10 (23)
8:37 (12)
57 (2)
12:31 (18)
3:54 (27)
15:48 (13)
3:17 (4)
24:55 (17)
9:07 (26)
29:16 (13)
4:21 (6)
31:30 (13)
2:14 (13)
34:50 (15)
3:20 (25)
40:53 (16)
6:03 (23)
45:56 (14)
5:03 (7)
48:47 (16)
2:51 (15)
52:06 (16)
3:19 (16)
53:30 (15)
1:24 (10)
53:56 (15)
26 (3)
54:17 (15)
21 (5)
54:17  Valtteri Rantala
16   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:47 (7)
8:07 (20)
5:20 (25)
9:07 (18)
1:00 (5)
12:06 (15)
2:59 (9)
16:31 (18)
4:25 (23)
23:37 (13)
7:06 (10)
28:05 (12)
4:28 (8)
30:09 (12)
2:04 (5)
32:46 (11)
2:37 (1)
38:35 (11)
5:49 (21)
44:00 (11)
5:25 (13)
46:39 (11)
2:39 (9)
50:05 (11)
3:26 (18)
53:33 (16)
3:28 (34)
54:09 (16)
36 (28)
54:38 (16)
29 (31)
54:38  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
17   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (15)
7:02 (9)
3:51 (11)
8:13 (9)
1:11 (20)
11:16 (9)
3:03 (12)
14:58 (8)
3:42 (10)
25:18 (20)
10:20 (29)
29:47 (16)
4:29 (9)
32:00 (15)
2:13 (12)
35:06 (16)
3:06 (18)
41:03 (17)
5:57 (22)
46:30 (17)
5:27 (15)
49:26 (17)
2:56 (17)
52:20 (17)
2:54 (8)
53:51 (17)
1:31 (16)
54:29 (17)
38 (30)
55:02 (17)
33 (34)
55:02  Antti Sorsa
18   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:31 (21)
7:51 (15)
4:20 (16)
9:07 (18)
1:16 (25)
13:32 (23)
4:25 (31)
18:38 (23)
5:06 (29)
26:18 (21)
7:40 (18)
31:06 (19)
4:48 (15)
33:34 (18)
2:28 (23)
36:23 (18)
2:49 (5)
41:38 (18)
5:15 (12)
47:04 (18)
5:26 (14)
50:36 (18)
3:32 (28)
53:52 (18)
3:16 (15)
55:27 (18)
1:35 (19)
55:56 (18)
29 (9)
56:16 (18)
20 (1)
56:16  Kasperi Hämäläinen
19   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
4:24 (29)
9:26 (27)
5:02 (20)
10:30 (26)
1:04 (12)
13:36 (24)
3:06 (14)
19:31 (25)
5:55 (30)
26:50 (23)
7:19 (15)
31:41 (22)
4:51 (16)
33:56 (21)
2:15 (14)
37:02 (20)
3:06 (18)
42:20 (20)
5:18 (14)
47:30 (19)
5:10 (10)
50:38 (19)
3:08 (22)
54:07 (19)
3:29 (19)
55:38 (19)
1:31 (16)
56:10 (19)
32 (21)
56:37 (19)
27 (25)
56:37  Joona Nolvi
20   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (14)
8:36 (25)
5:36 (27)
9:54 (24)
1:18 (26)
12:45 (21)
2:51 (5)
16:28 (17)
3:43 (11)
23:37 (13)
7:09 (11)
31:37 (21)
8:00 (33)
33:38 (19)
2:01 (3)
36:29 (19)
2:51 (8)
42:12 (19)
5:43 (20)
47:49 (20)
5:37 (17)
50:52 (20)
3:03 (19)
54:26 (20)
3:34 (23)
56:24 (20)
1:58 (28)
56:55 (20)
31 (15)
57:19 (20)
24 (19)
57:19  Väinö Ristimäki
21   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
2:41 (4)
7:55 (17)
5:14 (24)
8:52 (15)
57 (2)
12:07 (16)
3:15 (19)
15:59 (15)
3:52 (13)
23:36 (12)
7:37 (17)
31:20 (20)
7:44 (32)
33:39 (20)
2:19 (16)
37:40 (21)
4:01 (31)
44:08 (22)
6:28 (29)
51:19 (21)
7:11 (32)
54:32 (22)
3:13 (23)
57:47 (21)
3:15 (14)
59:09 (21)
1:22 (6)
59:40 (21)
31 (15)
1:00:03 (21)
23 (15)
1:00:03  Jasper Alajoutsi
22   Olli Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
2:43 (5)
6:08 (3)
3:25 (5)
7:11 (3)
1:03 (9)
10:01 (3)
2:50 (4)
22:21 (29)
12:20 (34)
28:55 (25)
6:34 (6)
34:00 (24)
5:05 (20)
36:00 (23)
2:00 (2)
38:52 (23)
2:52 (11)
43:50 (21)
4:58 (4)
51:33 (22)
7:43 (33)
54:22 (21)
2:49 (13)
59:25 (22)
5:03 (33)
1:01:13 (22)
1:48 (26)
1:01:44 (23)
31 (15)
1:02:05 (22)
21 (5)
1:02:05  Olli Tiainen
23   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:17 (18)
13:53 (33)
10:36 (33)
15:05 (32)
1:12 (22)
18:38 (32)
3:33 (22)
22:35 (30)
3:57 (17)
29:58 (28)
7:23 (16)
34:29 (25)
4:31 (12)
38:33 (27)
4:04 (33)
41:37 (26)
3:04 (17)
46:48 (24)
5:11 (10)
52:31 (23)
5:43 (19)
55:36 (23)
3:05 (20)
59:49 (23)
4:13 (31)
1:01:13 (22)
1:24 (10)
1:01:43 (22)
30 (13)
1:02:11 (23)
28 (27)
1:02:11  Aleksi Välimaa
24   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
5:33 (32)
10:36 (28)
5:03 (21)
12:07 (29)
1:31 (31)
15:28 (27)
3:21 (21)
19:26 (24)
3:58 (18)
29:53 (27)
10:27 (30)
34:31 (26)
4:38 (13)
36:53 (24)
2:22 (19)
41:06 (25)
4:13 (32)
47:31 (26)
6:25 (28)
53:15 (25)
5:44 (20)
56:21 (24)
3:06 (21)
1:00:13 (25)
3:52 (27)
1:01:49 (24)
1:36 (20)
1:02:22 (24)
33 (23)
1:02:49 (24)
27 (25)
1:02:49  Kasperi Tamminen
25   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:14 (17)
7:01 (8)
3:47 (10)
8:11 (8)
1:10 (19)
11:07 (6)
2:56 (8)
17:50 (21)
6:43 (31)
25:04 (18)
7:14 (13)
30:22 (18)
5:18 (22)
33:59 (22)
3:37 (32)
38:22 (22)
4:23 (33)
46:01 (23)
7:39 (33)
52:58 (24)
6:57 (29)
56:40 (25)
3:42 (31)
1:00:11 (24)
3:31 (21)
1:01:53 (25)
1:42 (21)
1:02:33 (25)
40 (34)
1:02:57 (25)
24 (19)
1:02:57  Jerry Hyvönen
26   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:20 (19)
9:08 (26)
5:48 (28)
10:30 (26)
1:22 (28)
15:45 (28)
5:15 (34)
20:04 (26)
4:19 (21)
28:36 (24)
8:32 (23)
34:51 (28)
6:15 (30)
37:14 (26)
2:23 (20)
41:52 (27)
4:38 (34)
48:05 (27)
6:13 (26)
53:52 (26)
5:47 (21)
57:45 (27)
3:53 (32)
1:01:29 (26)
3:44 (25)
1:03:41 (26)
2:12 (32)
1:04:12 (26)
31 (15)
1:04:33 (26)
21 (5)
1:04:33  Jyri Säyriö
27   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:16 (28)
10:43 (29)
6:27 (29)
12:04 (28)
1:21 (27)
16:09 (29)
4:05 (28)
20:13 (27)
4:04 (19)
29:34 (26)
9:21 (28)
34:34 (27)
5:00 (19)
37:07 (25)
2:33 (27)
40:35 (24)
3:28 (27)
47:20 (25)
6:45 (31)
54:26 (27)
7:06 (30)
57:43 (26)
3:17 (24)
1:01:57 (27)
4:14 (32)
1:04:13 (27)
2:16 (33)
1:04:50 (27)
37 (29)
1:05:11 (27)
21 (5)
1:05:11  Matias Mäenpää
28   Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
9:17 (34)
16:25 (34)
7:08 (31)
17:36 (34)
1:11 (20)
20:49 (34)
3:13 (17)
27:32 (34)
6:43 (31)
34:41 (31)
7:09 (11)
40:08 (31)
5:27 (27)
42:38 (30)
2:30 (25)
45:29 (29)
2:51 (8)
50:40 (29)
5:11 (10)
56:10 (29)
5:30 (16)
59:38 (29)
3:28 (26)
1:02:57 (29)
3:19 (16)
1:04:31 (28)
1:34 (18)
1:04:59 (28)
28 (6)
1:05:19 (28)
20 (1)
1:05:19  Pietu Tiainen
29   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
3:24 (20)
8:01 (19)
4:37 (18)
9:16 (20)
1:15 (23)
14:06 (25)
4:50 (33)
18:14 (22)
4:08 (20)
32:15 (29)
14:01 (34)
37:34 (29)
5:19 (23)
39:53 (28)
2:19 (16)
43:05 (28)
3:12 (23)
49:29 (28)
6:24 (27)
55:23 (28)
5:54 (23)
59:01 (28)
3:38 (30)
1:02:53 (28)
3:52 (27)
1:04:37 (29)
1:44 (23)
1:05:10 (29)
33 (23)
1:05:35 (29)
25 (21)
1:05:35  Severi Similä
30   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:59 (26)
8:31 (24)
4:32 (17)
9:55 (25)
1:24 (29)
14:31 (26)
4:36 (32)
23:52 (32)
9:21 (33)
33:06 (30)
9:14 (27)
39:18 (30)
6:12 (29)
41:58 (29)
2:40 (29)
45:58 (30)
4:00 (30)
52:53 (30)
6:55 (32)
1:00:02 (30)
7:09 (31)
1:03:39 (30)
3:37 (29)
1:07:10 (30)
3:31 (21)
1:09:02 (30)
1:52 (27)
1:09:40 (30)
38 (30)
1:10:08 (30)
28 (27)
1:10:08  Miska Riissanen
31   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
4:12 (27)
13:47 (32)
9:35 (32)
15:24 (33)
1:37 (34)
19:46 (33)
4:22 (30)
24:23 (33)
4:37 (26)
38:18 (34)
13:55 (33)
43:37 (33)
5:19 (23)
46:05 (32)
2:28 (23)
49:07 (31)
3:02 (15)
55:41 (31)
6:34 (30)
1:01:39 (31)
5:58 (24)
1:05:04 (31)
3:25 (25)
1:08:51 (31)
3:47 (26)
1:10:33 (31)
1:42 (21)
1:11:02 (31)
29 (9)
1:11:27 (31)
25 (21)
1:11:27  Leevi Mutikainen
32   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
3:31 (21)
8:09 (21)
4:38 (19)
9:41 (23)
1:32 (32)
13:22 (22)
3:41 (25)
17:47 (20)
4:25 (23)
26:32 (22)
8:45 (25)
33:16 (23)
6:44 (31)
46:36 (33)
13:20 (34)
50:29 (33)
3:53 (29)
56:40 (32)
6:11 (25)
1:03:29 (32)
6:49 (27)
1:07:55 (32)
4:26 (34)
1:11:55 (32)
4:00 (29)
1:14:00 (32)
2:05 (30)
1:14:28 (32)
28 (6)
1:14:49 (32)
21 (5)
1:14:49  Tuomas Turpeinen
33   Vasily Igrunov
Russia
2:57 (11)
13:40 (31)
10:43 (34)
14:41 (31)
1:01 (7)
18:26 (31)
3:45 (26)
22:20 (28)
3:54 (14)
35:26 (32)
13:06 (31)
50:45 (34)
15:19 (34)
53:09 (34)
2:24 (21)
56:12 (34)
3:03 (16)
1:02:21 (34)
6:09 (24)
1:08:41 (34)
6:20 (26)
1:12:09 (34)
3:28 (26)
1:15:49 (33)
3:40 (24)
1:17:34 (33)
1:45 (25)
1:18:05 (33)
31 (15)
1:18:28 (33)
23 (15)
1:18:28  Vasily Igrunov
34   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:51 (33)
12:19 (30)
6:28 (30)
13:51 (30)
1:32 (32)
18:11 (30)
4:20 (29)
23:01 (31)
4:50 (28)
36:32 (33)
13:31 (32)
42:18 (32)
5:46 (28)
45:36 (31)
3:18 (31)
49:08 (32)
3:32 (28)
59:30 (33)
10:22 (34)
1:07:55 (33)
8:25 (34)
1:12:01 (33)
4:06 (33)
1:20:55 (34)
8:54 (34)
1:23:00 (34)
2:05 (30)
1:23:38 (34)
38 (30)
1:23:58 (34)
20 (1)
1:23:58  Antti Laatu
   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:46
6:12
3:26
-
-
10:48
-
16:09
5:21
33:29
17:20
38:52
5:23
41:14
2:22
44:44
3:30
51:33
6:49
58:44
7:11
1:01:50
3:06
1:06:10
4:20
1:11:04
4:54
1:11:40
36
1:08:11
-
hylätty  Vili Olkkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English