Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H16E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
1:26 (2)
3:10 (2)
1:44 (6)
8:37 (3)
5:27 (7)
10:23 (2)
1:46 (2)
12:21 (2)
1:58 (6)
17:24 (1)
5:03 (1)
20:49 (1)
3:25 (2)
24:11 (1)
3:22 (4)
27:15 (1)
3:04 (1)
28:38 (1)
1:23 (9)
29:01 (1)
23 (17)
29:01  Aleksi Karttila
2   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:53 (15)
3:33 (6)
1:40 (5)
8:25 (1)
4:52 (2)
10:33 (3)
2:08 (19)
12:26 (3)
1:53 (2)
17:32 (2)
5:06 (2)
20:56 (2)
3:24 (1)
24:13 (2)
3:17 (1)
27:43 (2)
3:30 (4)
28:55 (2)
1:12 (2)
29:16 (2)
21 (2)
29:16  Samuli Rousku
3   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:43 (10)
3:35 (7)
1:52 (11)
9:02 (6)
5:27 (7)
10:58 (5)
1:56 (6)
12:58 (6)
2:00 (9)
18:14 (3)
5:16 (3)
22:01 (3)
3:47 (5)
25:21 (3)
3:20 (3)
29:05 (3)
3:44 (8)
30:30 (3)
1:25 (15)
30:53 (3)
23 (17)
30:53  Eetu Korhonen
4   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:26 (2)
3:18 (3)
1:52 (11)
9:01 (5)
5:43 (14)
11:00 (6)
1:59 (9)
12:56 (5)
1:56 (4)
18:50 (4)
5:54 (7)
22:51 (4)
4:01 (11)
26:13 (4)
3:22 (4)
29:17 (4)
3:04 (1)
30:41 (4)
1:24 (13)
31:04 (4)
23 (17)
31:04  Eemi Vaherlehto
5   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
1:46 (11)
3:58 (14)
2:12 (23)
9:48 (13)
5:50 (17)
11:42 (10)
1:54 (5)
13:42 (8)
2:00 (9)
19:18 (6)
5:36 (6)
23:23 (5)
4:05 (14)
27:27 (6)
4:04 (20)
31:08 (5)
3:41 (6)
32:23 (5)
1:15 (5)
32:49 (5)
26 (32)
32:49  Tatu Aaltonen
6   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
1:23 (1)
3:00 (1)
1:37 (4)
10:26 (15)
7:26 (24)
12:08 (13)
1:42 (1)
14:19 (12)
2:11 (19)
19:53 (8)
5:34 (5)
23:43 (7)
3:50 (7)
27:27 (6)
3:44 (12)
31:23 (7)
3:56 (12)
32:37 (6)
1:14 (3)
32:59 (6)
22 (11)
32:59  Jasper Alajoutsi
7   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (18)
4:03 (15)
2:09 (21)
9:37 (11)
5:34 (12)
11:35 (9)
1:58 (8)
13:51 (9)
2:16 (21)
19:49 (7)
5:58 (8)
23:57 (8)
4:08 (15)
27:56 (8)
3:59 (19)
31:17 (6)
3:21 (3)
32:45 (7)
1:28 (20)
33:10 (7)
25 (27)
33:10  Antti Sorsa
8   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:26 (2)
3:21 (4)
1:55 (13)
8:42 (4)
5:21 (6)
10:47 (4)
2:05 (15)
12:49 (4)
2:02 (12)
19:13 (5)
6:24 (12)
23:28 (6)
4:15 (22)
26:57 (5)
3:29 (9)
31:43 (8)
4:46 (25)
33:09 (8)
1:26 (17)
33:30 (8)
21 (2)
33:30  Valtteri Rantala
9   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:28 (5)
3:28 (5)
2:00 (15)
8:31 (2)
5:03 (4)
10:21 (1)
1:50 (4)
12:17 (1)
1:56 (4)
21:07 (12)
8:50 (30)
24:38 (9)
3:31 (3)
27:57 (9)
3:19 (2)
31:49 (9)
3:52 (9)
33:14 (9)
1:25 (15)
33:36 (9)
22 (11)
33:36  Juho Nieminen
10   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
1:46 (11)
3:47 (11)
2:01 (17)
9:19 (8)
5:32 (11)
11:22 (7)
2:03 (12)
14:44 (16)
3:22 (34)
20:43 (9)
5:59 (9)
24:43 (11)
4:00 (10)
28:27 (11)
3:44 (12)
32:34 (10)
4:07 (16)
34:06 (10)
1:32 (25)
34:28 (10)
22 (11)
34:28  Emil Laaksonen
11   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (15)
3:41 (9)
1:48 (9)
9:25 (10)
5:44 (16)
11:55 (12)
2:30 (29)
13:56 (10)
2:01 (11)
20:49 (10)
6:53 (18)
24:39 (10)
3:50 (7)
28:05 (10)
3:26 (8)
32:55 (11)
4:50 (26)
34:17 (11)
1:22 (8)
34:42 (11)
25 (27)
34:42  Anton Hamppu
12   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
4:09 (28)
5:41 (24)
1:32 (1)
10:34 (17)
4:53 (3)
12:43 (18)
2:09 (20)
14:41 (15)
1:58 (6)
21:33 (14)
6:52 (17)
25:31 (13)
3:58 (9)
29:39 (12)
4:08 (22)
33:31 (12)
3:52 (9)
34:58 (12)
1:27 (18)
35:19 (12)
21 (2)
35:19  Karim Mbembela
13   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:14 (20)
4:17 (17)
2:03 (19)
10:17 (14)
6:00 (18)
12:40 (17)
2:23 (27)
14:49 (18)
2:09 (16)
21:02 (11)
6:13 (10)
26:41 (16)
5:39 (34)
30:37 (14)
3:56 (16)
34:13 (13)
3:36 (5)
35:27 (13)
1:14 (3)
35:48 (13)
21 (2)
35:48  Kasperi Hämäläinen
14   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:38 (29)
6:13 (25)
1:35 (2)
10:50 (18)
4:37 (1)
12:38 (16)
1:48 (3)
14:26 (13)
1:48 (1)
22:20 (16)
7:54 (24)
25:59 (14)
3:39 (4)
29:39 (12)
3:40 (11)
34:48 (14)
5:09 (32)
36:11 (14)
1:23 (9)
36:35 (14)
24 (24)
36:35  Seeti Salonen
15   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:50 (13)
3:51 (12)
2:01 (17)
9:22 (9)
5:31 (9)
11:31 (8)
2:09 (20)
13:36 (7)
2:05 (14)
23:32 (18)
9:56 (32)
27:40 (17)
4:08 (15)
31:25 (15)
3:45 (14)
35:57 (15)
4:32 (24)
37:35 (15)
1:38 (30)
37:57 (15)
22 (11)
37:57  Väinö Ristimäki
16   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:53 (15)
4:08 (16)
2:15 (25)
10:27 (16)
6:19 (20)
12:33 (15)
2:06 (17)
14:45 (17)
2:12 (20)
24:52 (24)
10:07 (33)
29:16 (22)
4:24 (25)
32:47 (20)
3:31 (10)
36:42 (16)
3:55 (11)
38:13 (16)
1:31 (21)
38:34 (16)
21 (2)
38:34  Aleksi Välimaa
17   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
6:06 (34)
7:57 (32)
1:51 (10)
13:40 (25)
5:43 (14)
15:53 (27)
2:13 (24)
18:02 (26)
2:09 (16)
24:19 (22)
6:17 (11)
28:30 (21)
4:11 (19)
32:46 (19)
4:16 (23)
36:42 (16)
3:56 (12)
38:15 (17)
1:33 (27)
38:40 (17)
25 (27)
38:40  Joona Nolvi
18   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:42 (9)
3:55 (13)
2:13 (24)
13:45 (26)
9:50 (35)
15:50 (26)
2:05 (15)
17:44 (25)
1:54 (3)
23:10 (17)
5:26 (4)
28:27 (20)
5:17 (31)
32:33 (17)
4:06 (21)
37:00 (18)
4:27 (23)
38:17 (18)
1:17 (7)
38:43 (18)
26 (32)
38:43  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
19   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:41 (8)
3:44 (10)
2:03 (19)
11:27 (20)
7:43 (27)
13:46 (20)
2:19 (25)
16:18 (19)
2:32 (27)
23:32 (18)
7:14 (20)
28:21 (19)
4:49 (29)
32:19 (16)
3:58 (18)
37:10 (19)
4:51 (27)
38:41 (19)
1:31 (21)
39:09 (19)
28 (34)
39:09  Severi Similä
20   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
1:35 (7)
3:35 (7)
2:00 (15)
9:06 (7)
5:31 (9)
12:11 (14)
3:05 (33)
14:39 (14)
2:28 (25)
21:24 (13)
6:45 (15)
25:28 (12)
4:04 (12)
32:40 (18)
7:12 (35)
37:36 (20)
4:56 (30)
38:52 (20)
1:16 (6)
39:13 (20)
21 (2)
39:13  Vili Olkkonen
21   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
2:52 (23)
4:28 (18)
1:36 (3)
9:41 (12)
5:13 (5)
11:45 (11)
2:04 (13)
14:14 (11)
2:29 (26)
21:57 (15)
7:43 (22)
26:07 (15)
4:10 (17)
33:52 (22)
7:45 (37)
37:52 (21)
4:00 (14)
39:01 (21)
1:09 (1)
39:22 (21)
21 (2)
39:22  Oliver Alajoutsi
22   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:29 (22)
4:39 (21)
2:10 (22)
11:31 (21)
6:52 (22)
13:53 (21)
2:22 (26)
16:50 (21)
2:57 (31)
24:46 (23)
7:56 (25)
29:24 (23)
4:38 (28)
33:48 (21)
4:24 (25)
38:06 (22)
4:18 (21)
39:30 (22)
1:24 (13)
39:53 (22)
23 (17)
39:53  Jerry Hyvönen
23   Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:53 (24)
5:13 (23)
2:20 (27)
13:04 (24)
7:51 (29)
15:08 (24)
2:04 (13)
17:14 (23)
2:06 (15)
25:26 (25)
8:12 (28)
29:39 (24)
4:13 (20)
34:35 (24)
4:56 (29)
38:45 (23)
4:10 (17)
40:17 (23)
1:32 (25)
40:37 (23)
20 (1)
40:37  Pietu Tiainen
24   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:52 (14)
4:35 (20)
2:43 (31)
10:52 (19)
6:17 (19)
13:42 (19)
2:50 (31)
16:24 (20)
2:42 (29)
24:02 (21)
7:38 (21)
29:57 (25)
5:55 (36)
34:36 (25)
4:39 (26)
39:31 (24)
4:55 (29)
41:15 (24)
1:44 (33)
41:47 (24)
32 (37)
41:47  Severi Oikkonen
25   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
3:26 (25)
8:38 (33)
5:12 (35)
15:05 (30)
6:27 (21)
17:05 (29)
2:00 (10)
19:09 (27)
2:04 (13)
27:29 (28)
8:20 (29)
31:51 (27)
4:22 (24)
36:31 (26)
4:40 (27)
40:43 (25)
4:12 (18)
42:16 (25)
1:33 (27)
42:40 (25)
24 (24)
42:40  Kasperi Tamminen
26   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:19 (21)
4:48 (22)
2:29 (28)
12:28 (22)
7:40 (25)
14:55 (22)
2:27 (28)
17:37 (24)
2:42 (29)
26:45 (27)
9:08 (31)
32:00 (28)
5:15 (30)
37:33 (27)
5:33 (32)
42:24 (26)
4:51 (27)
44:13 (26)
1:49 (35)
44:36 (26)
23 (17)
44:36  Miska Riissanen
27   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (6)
4:29 (19)
2:58 (32)
18:21 (34)
13:52 (37)
22:05 (34)
3:44 (37)
24:45 (33)
2:40 (28)
31:30 (30)
6:45 (15)
35:34 (30)
4:04 (12)
39:28 (30)
3:54 (15)
43:33 (27)
4:05 (15)
45:00 (27)
1:27 (18)
45:22 (27)
22 (11)
45:22  Matias Mäenpää
28   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:59 (31)
6:56 (29)
1:57 (14)
16:43 (32)
9:47 (34)
18:53 (32)
2:10 (22)
21:16 (31)
2:23 (23)
29:04 (29)
7:48 (23)
33:14 (29)
4:10 (17)
38:29 (28)
5:15 (31)
43:39 (28)
5:10 (33)
45:02 (28)
1:23 (9)
45:27 (28)
25 (27)
45:27  Oskari Aumo
29   Olli Tiainen
Espoon Suunta
3:44 (27)
7:19 (30)
3:35 (34)
12:53 (23)
5:34 (12)
15:00 (23)
2:07 (18)
16:59 (22)
1:59 (8)
23:36 (20)
6:37 (13)
27:52 (18)
4:16 (23)
34:07 (23)
6:15 (34)
44:22 (29)
10:15 (37)
46:06 (29)
1:44 (33)
46:27 (29)
21 (2)
46:27  Olli Tiainen
30   Jyri Säyriö
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:42 (26)
6:16 (26)
2:34 (29)
14:24 (28)
8:08 (30)
17:08 (30)
2:44 (30)
19:24 (28)
2:16 (21)
26:01 (26)
6:37 (13)
31:41 (26)
5:40 (35)
39:13 (29)
7:32 (36)
44:42 (30)
5:29 (34)
46:23 (30)
1:41 (31)
46:44 (30)
21 (2)
46:44  Jyri Säyriö
31   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:38 (36)
13:15 (36)
2:37 (30)
21:56 (36)
8:41 (33)
24:08 (35)
2:12 (23)
26:18 (34)
2:10 (18)
33:11 (31)
6:53 (18)
38:32 (31)
5:21 (32)
41:55 (31)
3:23 (6)
46:07 (31)
4:12 (18)
47:38 (31)
1:31 (21)
48:03 (31)
25 (27)
48:03  Tuukka Kupiainen
32   Mikko Määttälä
Espoon Suunta
4:45 (30)
6:30 (27)
1:45 (8)
13:45 (26)
7:15 (23)
15:42 (25)
1:57 (7)
20:02 (29)
4:20 (36)
36:34 (34)
16:32 (37)
40:22 (34)
3:48 (6)
43:47 (33)
3:25 (7)
47:28 (32)
3:41 (6)
49:04 (32)
1:36 (29)
49:35 (32)
31 (36)
49:35  Mikko Määttälä
33   Vasily Igrunov
Russia
5:03 (32)
6:47 (28)
1:44 (6)
14:59 (29)
8:12 (31)
17:01 (28)
2:02 (11)
20:27 (30)
3:26 (35)
35:27 (33)
15:00 (36)
39:41 (33)
4:14 (21)
43:37 (32)
3:56 (16)
48:37 (33)
5:00 (31)
50:08 (33)
1:31 (21)
50:31 (33)
23 (17)
50:31  Vasily Igrunov
34   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
2:07 (19)
7:37 (31)
5:30 (36)
15:19 (31)
7:42 (26)
18:19 (31)
3:00 (32)
21:16 (31)
2:57 (31)
33:38 (32)
12:22 (34)
39:02 (32)
5:24 (33)
44:04 (34)
5:02 (30)
49:40 (34)
5:36 (35)
51:21 (34)
1:41 (31)
51:44 (34)
23 (17)
51:44  Leevi Mutikainen
35   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
13:29 (37)
16:29 (37)
3:00 (33)
24:15 (37)
7:46 (28)
27:24 (37)
3:09 (34)
29:50 (37)
2:26 (24)
37:53 (36)
8:03 (26)
42:19 (36)
4:26 (26)
46:36 (35)
4:17 (24)
51:02 (35)
4:26 (22)
52:25 (35)
1:23 (9)
52:49 (35)
24 (24)
52:49  Tuomas Turpeinen
36   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:49 (35)
9:04 (34)
2:15 (25)
17:33 (33)
8:29 (32)
20:53 (33)
3:20 (35)
29:26 (36)
8:33 (37)
37:37 (35)
8:11 (27)
42:04 (35)
4:27 (27)
46:45 (36)
4:41 (28)
51:02 (35)
4:17 (20)
53:01 (36)
1:59 (36)
53:23 (36)
22 (11)
53:23  Antti Laatu
37   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
5:23 (33)
11:06 (35)
5:43 (37)
21:17 (35)
10:11 (36)
24:44 (36)
3:27 (36)
27:51 (35)
3:07 (33)
41:03 (37)
13:12 (35)
48:43 (37)
7:40 (37)
54:25 (37)
5:42 (33)
1:00:04 (37)
5:39 (36)
1:02:54 (37)
2:50 (37)
1:03:24 (37)
30 (35)
1:03:24  Eino Lehtiniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English