Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H16E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
 Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN13:54:0012:17:0012:12:0011:13:24   503340
 Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeFIN13:34:0012:09:0011:52:0011:45:00   502458
 Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN13:42:0012:59:0011:08:0011:22:51   503209
 Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:36:0012:01:0012:08:0011:33:00   209025
 Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0012:21:0011:12:0011:00:08   221521
 Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0011:49:0012:04:0011:46:00   501058
 Vasily IgrunovRussiaRUS14:26:0012:37:0011:06:0011:35:00   239609
 Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN14:14:0012:15:0011:58:0010:45:00   214172
 Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN13:56:0012:33:0011:20:0010:47:31   214901
 Tuukka KupiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:22:0012:13:0011:54:0011:23:02   190904
 Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:02:0011:57:0011:24:0011:02:03   192003
 Antti LaatuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:48:0013:01:0011:04:0011:44:00   182434
414Eino LehtiniemiRasti-NokiaFIN  12:24:00    180275
 Karim MbembelaLynxFIN14:10:0012:41:0011:28:0011:01:59   500488
 Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN13:44:0012:57:0011:40:0011:42:00   503406
 Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN13:52:0013:03:0011:18:0011:34:00   504816
 Mikko MäättäläEspoon SuuntaFIN13:30:0013:11:0011:02:0011:23:43   501177
 Juho NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:46:0011:55:0011:44:0011:16:10   202769
 Joona NolviRastikarhutFIN13:14:0012:47:0012:20:0011:19:28   193599
 Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:06:0011:59:0011:46:0011:38:00   190005
 Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN13:12:0012:51:0012:14:0011:29:48   199943
423Miika PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:28:0012:39:00     506635
 Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:16:0012:05:0012:00:0011:47:00   227794
 Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:26:0012:45:0012:22:0011:06:54   207064
426Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN14:04:0012:07:0011:26:0011:39:00   504788
 Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN13:32:0011:53:0012:06:0011:32:00   190071
428Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:02:0013:05:0012:10:0011:41:00   176841
 Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFIN14:08:0012:53:0011:30:0010:51:28   504744
 Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN13:06:0013:09:0011:36:0010:59:27   500812
 Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:18:0012:29:0011:48:0011:48:00   235485
 Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:24:0012:11:0012:26:0011:03:13   500074
 Jyri SäyriöKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:18:0012:23:0011:50:0011:43:00   218694
 Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN13:40:0012:25:0011:14:0011:40:00   505489
 Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:58:0012:43:0011:42:0011:20:36   221333
 Pietu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN14:00:0012:55:0011:16:0011:37:00   503027
 Tuomas TurpeinenRasti-HyryFIN 12:49:0011:22:0011:49:00   193088
 Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN13:38:0011:51:0011:56:0011:50:00   189415
 Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN13:20:0013:07:0011:32:0011:36:00   170459
 Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:50:0012:03:0011:34:0011:31:00   72143
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English