Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H14A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (4)
6:31 (3)
3:00 (2)
10:15 (2)
3:44 (7)
13:12 (1)
2:57 (1)
14:20 (1)
1:08 (12)
25:09 (1)
10:49 (10)
34:09 (1)
9:00 (4)
36:19 (1)
2:10 (1)
38:01 (1)
1:42 (3)
39:13 (1)
1:12 (6)
39:40 (1)
27 (9)
39:40  Leo Haanpää
2   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:18 (3)
6:11 (2)
2:53 (1)
9:29 (1)
3:18 (5)
16:10 (5)
6:41 (16)
16:55 (5)
45 (4)
26:06 (2)
9:11 (3)
34:29 (2)
8:23 (2)
36:42 (2)
2:13 (3)
38:16 (2)
1:34 (2)
39:33 (2)
1:17 (11)
40:01 (2)
28 (11)
40:01  Aapo Granqvist
3   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
2:57 (2)
7:11 (4)
4:14 (10)
13:35 (9)
6:24 (13)
17:00 (7)
3:25 (3)
18:19 (8)
1:19 (15)
26:41 (3)
8:22 (1)
36:20 (4)
9:39 (11)
38:30 (3)
2:10 (1)
39:56 (3)
1:26 (1)
41:11 (3)
1:15 (9)
41:40 (3)
29 (13)
41:40  Miska Kuusikko
4   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:15 (7)
7:34 (6)
3:19 (5)
14:33 (11)
6:59 (14)
17:51 (10)
3:18 (2)
18:42 (10)
51 (8)
27:41 (6)
8:59 (2)
36:43 (5)
9:02 (5)
39:16 (4)
2:33 (7)
41:13 (4)
1:57 (9)
42:17 (4)
1:04 (3)
42:40 (4)
23 (2)
42:40  Juuso Kinnunen
5   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:50 (5)
7:40 (7)
3:50 (9)
12:00 (6)
4:20 (8)
15:26 (3)
3:26 (4)
16:16 (3)
50 (6)
26:55 (4)
10:39 (9)
37:20 (7)
10:25 (12)
39:51 (5)
2:31 (5)
41:59 (5)
2:08 (12)
43:17 (5)
1:18 (12)
43:41 (5)
24 (4)
43:41  Henri Arvela
6   Elias Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:49 (13)
10:56 (12)
5:07 (14)
13:33 (8)
2:37 (2)
17:06 (8)
3:33 (5)
17:46 (7)
40 (1)
27:34 (5)
9:48 (6)
37:01 (6)
9:27 (10)
40:24 (6)
3:23 (11)
42:11 (6)
1:47 (4)
43:31 (6)
1:20 (14)
43:54 (6)
23 (2)
43:54  Elias Ronkainen
7   Vinski Malinen
Navi
5:46 (12)
10:08 (11)
4:22 (11)
13:31 (7)
3:23 (6)
17:29 (9)
3:58 (7)
18:39 (9)
1:10 (13)
28:29 (8)
9:50 (7)
37:49 (8)
9:20 (8)
40:37 (7)
2:48 (9)
42:28 (7)
1:51 (7)
43:40 (7)
1:12 (6)
44:06 (7)
26 (7)
44:06  Vinski Malinen
8   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:52 (1)
6:01 (1)
3:09 (3)
11:45 (5)
5:44 (11)
15:57 (4)
4:12 (9)
16:37 (4)
40 (1)
27:43 (7)
11:06 (12)
34:58 (3)
7:15 (1)
41:29 (8)
6:31 (16)
43:16 (8)
1:47 (4)
44:24 (8)
1:08 (5)
44:54 (8)
30 (16)
44:54  Veeti Passila
9   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:24 (11)
10:06 (10)
4:42 (13)
16:29 (13)
6:23 (12)
23:21 (13)
6:52 (17)
24:10 (13)
49 (5)
33:50 (11)
9:40 (5)
43:07 (9)
9:17 (6)
45:38 (9)
2:31 (5)
47:26 (9)
1:48 (6)
48:44 (9)
1:18 (12)
49:13 (9)
29 (13)
49:13  Juho Virkajärvi
10   Aapo Jalonen
MS Parma
3:59 (6)
7:29 (5)
3:30 (6)
10:37 (4)
3:08 (3)
14:31 (2)
3:54 (6)
15:43 (2)
1:12 (14)
32:28 (9)
16:45 (16)
45:15 (11)
12:47 (15)
48:17 (10)
3:02 (10)
51:16 (10)
2:59 (17)
52:47 (10)
1:31 (16)
53:24 (10)
37 (18)
53:24  Aapo Jalonen
11   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:47 (9)
8:32 (9)
3:45 (8)
13:37 (10)
5:05 (9)
18:01 (11)
4:24 (11)
18:59 (11)
58 (9)
32:37 (10)
13:38 (14)
43:57 (10)
11:20 (13)
50:01 (11)
6:04 (14)
53:26 (11)
3:25 (18)
54:49 (11)
1:23 (15)
55:17 (11)
28 (11)
55:17  Tuomas Peltola
12   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
18:24 (18)
21:40 (16)
3:16 (4)
27:19 (15)
5:39 (10)
31:29 (15)
4:10 (8)
32:35 (15)
1:06 (11)
41:46 (13)
9:11 (3)
51:03 (13)
9:17 (6)
53:36 (12)
2:33 (7)
55:29 (12)
1:53 (8)
56:43 (12)
1:14 (8)
57:10 (12)
27 (9)
57:10  Oskari Rannila
13   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:35 (15)
14:03 (14)
4:28 (12)
26:07 (14)
12:04 (16)
31:12 (14)
5:05 (12)
31:55 (14)
43 (3)
41:53 (14)
9:58 (8)
51:13 (14)
9:20 (8)
54:54 (13)
3:41 (12)
56:57 (13)
2:03 (11)
58:02 (13)
1:05 (4)
58:28 (13)
26 (7)
58:28  Eino Gretschel
14   Niklas Salonen
Rasti 88
5:20 (10)
11:36 (13)
6:16 (15)
14:45 (12)
3:09 (4)
19:02 (12)
4:17 (10)
20:00 (12)
58 (9)
36:21 (12)
16:21 (15)
50:44 (12)
14:23 (16)
57:11 (14)
6:27 (15)
59:37 (14)
2:26 (13)
1:01:11 (14)
1:34 (17)
1:01:47 (14)
36 (17)
1:01:47  Niklas Salonen
15   Mikhail Maksimenko
Russia
4:17 (8)
8:01 (8)
3:44 (7)
10:18 (3)
2:17 (1)
16:49 (6)
6:31 (15)
17:39 (6)
50 (6)
49:19 (15)
31:40 (18)
57:47 (15)
8:28 (3)
1:00:11 (15)
2:24 (4)
1:02:11 (15)
2:00 (10)
1:03:13 (15)
1:02 (2)
1:03:37 (15)
24 (4)
1:03:37  Mikhail Maksimenko
16   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
12:29 (16)
24:14 (18)
11:45 (18)
39:48 (18)
15:34 (18)
45:28 (17)
5:40 (13)
47:04 (17)
1:36 (17)
58:01 (17)
10:57 (11)
1:09:24 (17)
11:23 (14)
1:13:40 (16)
4:16 (13)
1:16:16 (16)
2:36 (15)
1:17:11 (16)
55 (1)
1:17:33 (16)
22 (1)
1:17:33  Sampo Huostila
17   Otto Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
7:34 (14)
16:50 (15)
9:16 (17)
29:08 (16)
12:18 (17)
35:01 (16)
5:53 (14)
36:46 (16)
1:45 (18)
53:32 (16)
16:46 (17)
1:08:09 (16)
14:37 (17)
1:15:58 (17)
7:49 (18)
1:18:29 (17)
2:31 (14)
1:21:07 (17)
2:38 (18)
1:21:36 (17)
29 (13)
1:21:36  Otto Liuha
18   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
16:27 (17)
24:05 (17)
7:38 (16)
31:12 (17)
7:07 (15)
45:39 (18)
14:27 (18)
47:08 (18)
1:29 (16)
59:07 (18)
11:59 (13)
1:14:16 (18)
15:09 (18)
1:21:22 (18)
7:06 (17)
1:24:05 (18)
2:43 (16)
1:25:21 (18)
1:16 (10)
1:25:46 (18)
25 (6)
1:25:46  Jirka Oja
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English