Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuukka Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:01 (6)
6:24 (3)
3:23 (3)
9:33 (5)
3:09 (8)
11:59 (4)
2:26 (5)
14:34 (4)
2:35 (13)
18:06 (1)
3:32 (1)
21:19 (3)
3:13 (14)
22:28 (3)
1:09 (1)
25:51 (1)
3:23 (1)
28:13 (2)
2:22 (7)
31:00 (1)
2:47 (3)
31:27 (1)
27 (7)
31:27  Tuukka Tolkkinen
2   Elias Ala-Heikkilä
Asikkalan Raikas
2:33 (1)
5:36 (1)
3:03 (1)
8:16 (1)
2:40 (5)
10:15 (1)
1:59 (1)
12:19 (1)
2:04 (3)
18:34 (3)
6:15 (11)
20:23 (2)
1:49 (2)
22:05 (1)
1:42 (5)
25:52 (2)
3:47 (5)
27:50 (1)
1:58 (2)
31:19 (2)
3:29 (15)
31:44 (2)
25 (3)
31:44  Elias Ala-Heikkilä
3   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:36 (3)
6:44 (5)
4:08 (7)
9:11 (4)
2:27 (2)
11:24 (3)
2:13 (3)
13:17 (2)
1:53 (1)
18:15 (2)
4:58 (5)
20:07 (1)
1:52 (3)
22:10 (2)
2:03 (12)
26:20 (3)
4:10 (10)
28:34 (3)
2:14 (4)
31:54 (3)
3:20 (12)
32:21 (3)
27 (7)
32:21  Pyry Riissanen
4   Kaapo Lehtonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:40 (4)
6:12 (2)
3:32 (4)
8:34 (2)
2:22 (1)
10:37 (2)
2:03 (2)
14:50 (5)
4:13 (21)
21:19 (4)
6:29 (13)
22:51 (4)
1:32 (1)
24:11 (4)
1:20 (2)
28:05 (4)
3:54 (8)
30:01 (4)
1:56 (1)
32:35 (4)
2:34 (1)
33:01 (4)
26 (6)
33:01  Kaapo Lehtonen
5   Paavo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
3:29 (9)
7:28 (7)
3:59 (5)
10:20 (6)
2:52 (6)
14:03 (6)
3:43 (16)
16:47 (7)
2:44 (16)
22:29 (7)
5:42 (8)
25:23 (6)
2:54 (11)
27:12 (6)
1:49 (8)
31:37 (6)
4:25 (12)
34:03 (6)
2:26 (8)
36:47 (5)
2:44 (2)
37:11 (5)
24 (2)
37:11  Paavo Niemelä
6   Nuutti Vennelä
Kangasala SK
2:55 (5)
8:15 (10)
5:20 (18)
12:34 (12)
4:19 (17)
15:01 (11)
2:27 (6)
17:34 (10)
2:33 (11)
22:21 (6)
4:47 (3)
24:53 (5)
2:32 (9)
26:54 (5)
2:01 (11)
30:24 (5)
3:30 (3)
33:33 (5)
3:09 (14)
36:50 (6)
3:17 (10)
37:22 (6)
32 (19)
37:22  Nuutti Vennelä
7   Eeli Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:50 (13)
8:35 (12)
4:45 (13)
12:39 (13)
4:04 (15)
15:51 (13)
3:12 (14)
18:42 (11)
2:51 (17)
24:44 (10)
6:02 (10)
27:40 (7)
2:56 (12)
29:25 (7)
1:45 (6)
34:04 (7)
4:39 (14)
37:09 (7)
3:05 (13)
41:07 (7)
3:58 (20)
41:41 (7)
34 (24)
41:41  Eeli Ruoti
8   Topias Mäkelä
Lynx
3:12 (8)
7:33 (8)
4:21 (9)
11:30 (8)
3:57 (14)
14:34 (9)
3:04 (11)
20:07 (13)
5:33 (23)
26:34 (11)
6:27 (12)
28:27 (9)
1:53 (4)
32:24 (9)
3:57 (21)
36:14 (8)
3:50 (6)
38:29 (8)
2:15 (5)
41:54 (8)
3:25 (14)
42:22 (8)
28 (12)
42:22  Topias Mäkelä
9   Eetu Pulju
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:33 (1)
6:33 (4)
4:00 (6)
9:07 (3)
2:34 (3)
11:59 (4)
2:52 (9)
14:21 (3)
2:22 (9)
22:42 (8)
8:21 (17)
31:41 (12)
8:59 (20)
33:38 (12)
1:57 (10)
37:51 (11)
4:13 (11)
40:12 (10)
2:21 (6)
43:31 (9)
3:19 (11)
44:06 (9)
35 (25)
44:06  Eetu Pulju
10   Rasmus Ruusu
Espoon Suunta
5:45 (20)
10:23 (18)
4:38 (12)
20:29 (21)
10:06 (25)
22:45 (18)
2:16 (4)
25:04 (17)
2:19 (7)
29:46 (14)
4:42 (2)
31:53 (14)
2:07 (5)
33:39 (13)
1:46 (7)
37:36 (10)
3:57 (9)
40:03 (9)
2:27 (9)
44:03 (10)
4:00 (21)
44:35 (10)
32 (19)
44:35  Rasmus Ruusu
11   Jaakko Mäenpää
Kalevan Rasti
4:13 (17)
9:09 (14)
4:56 (14)
12:17 (11)
3:08 (7)
15:25 (12)
3:08 (13)
17:22 (9)
1:57 (2)
22:19 (5)
4:57 (4)
31:51 (13)
9:32 (21)
33:16 (11)
1:25 (4)
37:08 (9)
3:52 (7)
41:32 (11)
4:24 (23)
44:25 (11)
2:53 (4)
44:52 (11)
27 (7)
44:52  Jaakko Mäenpää
12   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:07 (15)
7:13 (6)
3:06 (2)
11:24 (7)
4:11 (16)
14:21 (8)
2:57 (10)
16:39 (6)
2:18 (6)
23:36 (9)
6:57 (14)
28:24 (8)
4:48 (16)
35:02 (14)
6:38 (22)
38:28 (13)
3:26 (2)
41:46 (13)
3:18 (17)
44:39 (12)
2:53 (4)
45:09 (12)
30 (17)
45:09  Eetu Granqvist
13   Jaakko Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
3:43 (11)
9:22 (15)
5:39 (19)
12:42 (14)
3:20 (9)
18:51 (15)
6:09 (19)
22:29 (16)
3:38 (19)
27:59 (13)
5:30 (7)
30:30 (11)
2:31 (7)
33:05 (10)
2:35 (14)
38:23 (12)
5:18 (17)
41:44 (12)
3:21 (18)
44:48 (13)
3:04 (7)
45:17 (13)
29 (14)
45:17  Jaakko Kervinen
14   Aapo Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
3:10 (7)
8:58 (13)
5:48 (20)
11:32 (9)
2:34 (3)
14:12 (7)
2:40 (7)
20:12 (14)
6:00 (24)
31:49 (16)
11:37 (20)
34:56 (15)
3:07 (13)
36:52 (15)
1:56 (9)
40:27 (14)
3:35 (4)
43:37 (14)
3:10 (15)
46:41 (14)
3:04 (7)
47:14 (14)
33 (22)
47:14  Aapo Kangas
15   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:57 (14)
8:18 (11)
4:21 (9)
16:37 (18)
8:19 (24)
20:03 (16)
3:26 (15)
22:23 (15)
2:20 (8)
27:45 (12)
5:22 (6)
30:13 (10)
2:28 (6)
32:19 (8)
2:06 (13)
43:07 (15)
10:48 (24)
45:57 (15)
2:50 (11)
49:32 (15)
3:35 (16)
49:59 (15)
27 (7)
49:59  Elmeri Konstari
16   Matias Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:44 (12)
8:04 (9)
4:20 (8)
11:40 (10)
3:36 (11)
14:44 (10)
3:04 (11)
17:00 (8)
2:16 (4)
31:14 (15)
14:14 (22)
39:10 (16)
7:56 (19)
46:05 (16)
6:55 (23)
51:36 (17)
5:31 (18)
54:22 (16)
2:46 (10)
57:42 (16)
3:20 (12)
58:11 (16)
29 (14)
58:11  Matias Liuha
17   Niko Toivonen
Espoon Suunta
11:17 (24)
16:33 (23)
5:16 (17)
21:11 (23)
4:38 (18)
28:31 (23)
7:20 (21)
30:48 (22)
2:17 (5)
38:45 (19)
7:57 (15)
43:37 (18)
4:52 (17)
46:20 (17)
2:43 (15)
51:32 (16)
5:12 (16)
54:32 (17)
3:00 (12)
58:21 (17)
3:49 (19)
58:49 (17)
28 (12)
58:49  Niko Toivonen
18   Kasper Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
5:54 (21)
10:21 (17)
4:27 (11)
14:06 (15)
3:45 (12)
16:53 (14)
2:47 (8)
19:17 (12)
2:24 (10)
52:28 (24)
33:11 (25)
55:01 (21)
2:33 (10)
56:22 (21)
1:21 (3)
1:01:30 (19)
5:08 (15)
1:03:38 (19)
2:08 (3)
1:07:25 (18)
3:47 (17)
1:07:50 (18)
25 (3)
1:07:50  Kasper Joensivu
19   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
5:19 (19)
12:26 (21)
7:07 (23)
18:47 (20)
6:21 (21)
27:17 (22)
8:30 (22)
31:14 (23)
3:57 (20)
41:54 (21)
10:40 (19)
46:16 (19)
4:22 (15)
50:11 (18)
3:55 (20)
58:34 (18)
8:23 (22)
1:02:36 (18)
4:02 (22)
1:08:25 (19)
5:49 (25)
1:08:52 (19)
27 (7)
1:08:52  Onni Salonen
20   Joona Paulanne
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:42 (18)
10:48 (19)
6:06 (22)
17:02 (19)
6:14 (20)
26:54 (21)
9:52 (24)
29:29 (21)
2:35 (13)
37:28 (18)
7:59 (16)
52:24 (20)
14:56 (23)
55:24 (20)
3:00 (17)
1:01:33 (20)
6:09 (19)
1:05:00 (20)
3:27 (19)
1:09:46 (20)
4:46 (24)
1:10:18 (20)
32 (19)
1:10:18  Joona Paulanne
21   Arttu Maijala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:59 (22)
17:01 (24)
11:02 (25)
25:12 (24)
8:11 (23)
30:41 (24)
5:29 (18)
33:21 (24)
2:40 (15)
42:22 (22)
9:01 (18)
57:11 (22)
14:49 (22)
1:00:07 (22)
2:56 (16)
1:07:56 (21)
7:49 (21)
1:11:47 (21)
3:51 (20)
1:16:17 (21)
4:30 (23)
1:16:48 (21)
31 (18)
1:16:48  Arttu Maijala
22   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
3:40 (10)
13:03 (22)
9:23 (24)
20:52 (22)
7:49 (22)
25:36 (20)
4:44 (17)
28:09 (19)
2:33 (11)
34:01 (17)
5:52 (9)
39:23 (17)
5:22 (18)
51:55 (19)
12:32 (24)
1:09:32 (22)
17:37 (25)
1:13:23 (23)
3:51 (20)
1:16:32 (22)
3:09 (9)
1:16:57 (22)
25 (3)
1:16:57  Jonne Mukkala
23   Jonne Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
6:23 (23)
11:33 (20)
5:10 (16)
15:27 (16)
3:54 (13)
24:05 (19)
8:38 (23)
26:58 (18)
2:53 (18)
41:37 (20)
14:39 (23)
59:36 (24)
17:59 (25)
1:03:25 (23)
3:49 (19)
1:10:03 (23)
6:38 (20)
1:13:13 (22)
3:10 (15)
1:17:00 (23)
3:47 (17)
1:17:29 (23)
29 (14)
1:17:29  Jonne Makkonen
24   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:09 (16)
10:09 (16)
6:00 (21)
15:48 (17)
5:39 (19)
22:22 (17)
6:34 (20)
28:22 (20)
6:00 (24)
48:43 (23)
20:21 (24)
1:04:03 (25)
15:20 (24)
1:07:32 (24)
3:29 (18)
1:16:24 (24)
8:52 (23)
1:21:56 (24)
5:32 (25)
1:26:15 (24)
4:19 (22)
1:26:37 (24)
22 (1)
1:26:37  Antti Kinnunen
25   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
17:31 (25)
22:32 (25)
5:01 (15)
26:06 (25)
3:34 (10)
39:03 (25)
12:57 (25)
43:33 (25)
4:30 (22)
55:20 (25)
11:47 (21)
57:51 (23)
2:31 (7)
1:20:00 (25)
22:09 (25)
1:24:31 (25)
4:31 (13)
1:29:45 (25)
5:14 (24)
1:32:46 (25)
3:01 (6)
1:33:19 (25)
33 (22)
1:33:19  Topi Nivukoski
   Eemil Martikainen
Vieremän Koitto
2:39
6:22
3:43
-
-
17:11
-
23:45
6:34
29:31
5:46
34:08
4:37
35:27
1:19
39:28
4:01
41:40
2:12
44:11
2:31
44:46
35
hylätty  Eemil Martikainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English