Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H13-14B 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuukka Pekkala
Espoon Suunta
3:41 (3)
6:31 (2)
2:50 (3)
9:03 (5)
2:32 (6)
11:33 (1)
2:30 (1)
17:58 (2)
6:25 (7)
20:06 (3)
2:08 (5)
23:04 (2)
2:58 (1)
27:25 (3)
4:21 (6)
29:39 (1)
2:14 (1)
31:46 (1)
2:07 (2)
34:25 (1)
2:39 (1)
34:54 (1)
29 (1)
35:16 (1)
22 (1)
35:16  Tuukka Pekkala
2   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:38 (2)
6:33 (3)
2:55 (4)
8:59 (4)
2:26 (5)
11:44 (2)
2:45 (3)
17:59 (3)
6:15 (6)
20:38 (4)
2:39 (7)
24:40 (4)
4:02 (6)
28:25 (4)
3:45 (5)
31:24 (2)
2:59 (3)
33:39 (2)
2:15 (5)
36:50 (2)
3:11 (3)
37:26 (2)
36 (7)
37:54 (2)
28 (7)
37:54  Otso Heikkinen
3   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:26 (1)
6:30 (1)
3:04 (5)
8:46 (2)
2:16 (4)
14:01 (5)
5:15 (8)
19:14 (5)
5:13 (3)
21:07 (5)
1:53 (2)
25:57 (6)
4:50 (9)
29:08 (6)
3:11 (1)
31:26 (3)
2:18 (2)
33:57 (3)
2:31 (6)
37:27 (3)
3:30 (4)
38:00 (3)
33 (3)
38:26 (3)
26 (3)
38:26  Konsta Hämäläinen
4   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
3:45 (4)
7:38 (6)
3:53 (6)
9:40 (6)
2:02 (2)
12:23 (3)
2:43 (2)
17:49 (1)
5:26 (4)
19:52 (2)
2:03 (4)
23:30 (3)
3:38 (5)
26:54 (2)
3:24 (3)
36:36 (5)
9:42 (10)
38:50 (5)
2:14 (4)
43:05 (4)
4:15 (6)
43:41 (4)
36 (7)
44:10 (4)
29 (9)
44:10  Sakari Syrjälä
5   Juho Laukkanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (4)
6:34 (5)
2:49 (2)
8:33 (1)
1:59 (1)
13:07 (4)
4:34 (7)
18:04 (4)
4:57 (1)
19:49 (1)
1:45 (1)
22:56 (1)
3:07 (2)
26:24 (1)
3:28 (4)
34:58 (4)
8:34 (8)
36:45 (4)
1:47 (1)
44:45 (5)
8:00 (11)
45:14 (5)
29 (1)
45:38 (5)
24 (2)
45:38  Juho Laukkanen
6   Jami Kopra
Turengin Sarastus
3:46 (6)
6:33 (3)
2:47 (1)
8:46 (2)
2:13 (3)
15:27 (6)
6:41 (11)
20:30 (6)
5:03 (2)
22:25 (6)
1:55 (3)
25:32 (5)
3:07 (2)
28:52 (5)
3:20 (2)
47:02 (7)
18:10 (12)
53:36 (7)
6:34 (11)
56:18 (6)
2:42 (2)
56:52 (6)
34 (6)
57:18 (6)
26 (3)
57:18  Jami Kopra
7   Kalle Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
6:13 (9)
12:07 (7)
5:54 (7)
14:53 (7)
2:46 (7)
18:27 (7)
3:34 (5)
24:29 (7)
6:02 (5)
27:00 (7)
2:31 (6)
31:21 (7)
4:21 (7)
38:26 (7)
7:05 (9)
50:49 (8)
12:23 (11)
52:56 (6)
2:07 (2)
57:52 (7)
4:56 (8)
58:25 (7)
33 (3)
58:52 (7)
27 (6)
58:52  Kalle Huttunen
8   Anselmi Lahenius
Sotkamon Jymy
4:37 (7)
12:20 (8)
7:43 (9)
16:54 (8)
4:34 (10)
20:21 (8)
3:27 (4)
29:35 (8)
9:14 (9)
32:27 (8)
2:52 (8)
35:58 (8)
3:31 (4)
41:34 (8)
5:36 (8)
46:06 (6)
4:32 (5)
57:32 (9)
11:26 (12)
1:01:18 (8)
3:46 (5)
1:01:51 (8)
33 (3)
1:02:19 (8)
28 (7)
1:02:19  Anselmi Lahenius
9   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
8:59 (11)
17:01 (11)
8:02 (10)
21:24 (11)
4:23 (9)
26:51 (11)
5:27 (9)
35:05 (10)
8:14 (8)
38:55 (9)
3:50 (9)
43:26 (9)
4:31 (8)
48:54 (9)
5:28 (7)
52:56 (9)
4:02 (4)
55:28 (8)
2:32 (7)
1:02:13 (9)
6:45 (10)
1:02:53 (9)
40 (9)
1:03:19 (9)
26 (3)
1:03:19  Aaro Syrjälahti
10   Jaakko Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:11 (8)
16:22 (10)
10:11 (11)
19:42 (9)
3:20 (8)
24:04 (9)
4:22 (6)
34:26 (9)
10:22 (10)
43:11 (10)
8:45 (10)
48:43 (10)
5:32 (10)
56:43 (10)
8:00 (10)
1:04:13 (10)
7:30 (7)
1:08:33 (10)
4:20 (8)
1:13:28 (10)
4:55 (7)
1:14:16 (10)
48 (11)
1:14:53 (10)
37 (11)
1:14:53  Jaakko Laatu
11   Jimi Kemiläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:05 (10)
14:27 (9)
6:22 (8)
20:17 (10)
5:50 (11)
26:46 (10)
6:29 (10)
40:21 (11)
13:35 (11)
58:22 (11)
18:01 (12)
1:10:09 (11)
11:47 (11)
1:53:54 (11)
43:45 (12)
1:59:44 (11)
5:50 (6)
2:05:04 (11)
5:20 (9)
2:10:59 (11)
5:55 (9)
2:12:39 (11)
1:40 (12)
2:13:12 (11)
33 (10)
2:13:12  Jimi Kemiläinen
12   Milton Alhojärvi
Rasti-Jyry
9:49 (12)
47:26 (12)
37:37 (12)
53:52 (12)
6:26 (12)
1:02:35 (12)
8:43 (12)
1:20:26 (12)
17:51 (12)
1:35:29 (12)
15:03 (11)
1:54:07 (12)
18:38 (12)
2:07:36 (12)
13:29 (11)
2:16:25 (12)
8:49 (9)
2:21:49 (12)
5:24 (10)
2:34:15 (12)
12:26 (12)
2:34:58 (12)
43 (10)
2:35:39 (12)
41 (12)
2:35:39  Milton Alhojärvi
   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
7:15
21:13
13:58
25:07
3:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45:09
-
45:40
31
hylätty  Joonas Sarkkinen
   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:40
-
-
-
1:17:44
-
1:18:18
34
hylätty  Eetu Tujunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English