Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H12TR 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,2 km
Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Jere Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   23:12 (1)  23:44  
2.   Leevi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:17:00   24:19 (2)  24:42  
3.   Onni Mäkelä Lynx  FIN  12:03:00   25:00 (3)  25:30  
4.   Roope Määttä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:27:00   25:12 (4)  25:43  
5.   Arttu Lisitsin Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   25:56 (5)  26:27  
6.   Vilho Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:51:00   26:10 (6)  26:42  
7.   Matias Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:29:00   26:53 (7)  27:21  
8.   Aapo Kuronen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:43:00   27:02 (8)  27:27  
9.   Dmitry Abramov Russia  RUS  11:03:00   27:28 (9)  27:54  
10.   Eeli Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:11:00   30:19 (10)  30:47  
11.   Eetu Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  12:09:00   32:06 (11)  32:37  
12.   Henrik Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:47:00   32:17 (12)  32:48  
13.   Niila Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  11:59:00   32:30 (13)  33:02  
14.   Eemeli Friman Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   35:01 (14)  35:28  
15.   Juuna Seppänen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:55:00   35:39 (15)  36:05  
16.   Anton Funtov Russia  RUS  12:05:00   36:11 (16)  36:47  
17.   Okko Saari Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   37:28 (18)  37:56  
17.   Ilmari Kokkoniemi RasTiimi  FIN  11:49:00   37:21 (17)  37:56  
19.   Eemeli Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:41:00   38:20 (20)  38:48  
20.   Lauri Lakkala Epilän Esa  FIN  11:25:00   38:19 (19)  38:53  
21.   Justus Rantanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:07:00   38:32 (21)  39:03  
22.   Pekka Hukkanen Vieremän Koitto  FIN  11:33:00   38:57 (22)  39:33  
23.   Valtteri Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   45:45 (23)  46:17  
24.   Vetja Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:11:00   45:53 (24)  46:33  
25.   Hannes Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:53:00   52:20 (25)  52:55  
26.   Eemeli Tarkka Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  11:05:00   1:06:55 (26)  1:07:27  
   Iiro Koskinen Lynx  FIN  11:01:00      hylätty  
   Daniil Valiulin Russia  RUS  11:21:00      hylätty  
   Niilo Isokangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:23:00      hylätty  
   Joose Krappe MS Parma  FIN  12:07:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English